赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周四 | ||||||
中冠 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
厦门壹零贰陆 |
VS |
宁波奉化海威金岛 |
|
中冠 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
上海同济 |
VS |
平江之星天岳勇 |
|
中冠 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
上海幸运星 |
VS |
深圳胜青 |
|
中冠 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
深圳二零二八 |
VS |
厦门鹭建天成 |
|
世亚预 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
孟加拉国 |
VS |
澳大利亚 |
|
世亚预 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
中国台北 |
VS |
阿曼 |
|
世亚预 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
中国 |
VS |
泰国 |
|
丹后备 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞后备队 |
VS |
哥本哈根后备队 |
|
丹后备 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰后备队 |
VS |
欧登塞后备队 |
|
世亚预 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
新加坡 |
VS |
韩国 |
|
世亚预 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
越南 |
VS |
菲律宾 |
|
世亚预 | 20:10 | 未开赛 |
缅甸 |
VS |
日本 |
|
世亚预 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
印度尼西亚 |
VS |
伊拉克 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛女足 |
VS |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
慕达拉 |
VS |
库姆拉 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
VS |
凯兰 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
VS |
奥基捷佩斯 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FK阿雷斯 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯比阿克套 |
VS |
汗腾格里 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拖雷斯 |
VS |
|
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
VS |
阿克扎伊克 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
世亚预 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
印度 |
VS |
科威特 |
|
欧青U21外 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
冰岛U21 |
VS |
丹麦U21 |
|
世亚预 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富汗 |
VS |
卡塔尔 |
|
世亚预 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
朝鲜 |
VS |
叙利亚 |
|
世亚预 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌兹别克斯坦 |
VS |
土库曼斯坦 |
|
世亚预 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
中国香港 |
VS |
伊朗 |
|
世亚预 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴基斯坦 |
VS |
沙特阿拉伯 |
|
世亚预 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
尼泊尔 |
VS |
阿联酋 |
|
世亚预 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴勒斯坦 |
VS |
黎巴嫩 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
VS |
军团迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳兹兰 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
VS |
库班霍尔丁 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福瑞迪 |
VS |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
比奥洛格 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
|
世亚预 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尔吉斯斯坦 |
VS |
马来西亚 |
06月07日 周五 | ||||||
世亚预 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
约旦 |
VS |
塔吉克斯坦 |
|
世亚预 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
巴林 |
VS |
|
|
国际友谊 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
荷兰 |
VS |
加拿大 |
|
冰岛甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
雷克尼尔 |
|
冰岛乙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
塞尔福斯 |
VS |
雷尼尔 |
|
冰女甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
冰女甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿简尼斯女足 |
VS |
IR雷克查域克女足 |
|
冰女甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
葛洛塔女足 |
VS |
格林达维克女足 |
|
智利甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
科其姆波 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森登皇家女足 |
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
南墨尔本女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
VS |
波克海尔女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉门女足 |
VS |
海德伯格女足 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
VS |
布里斯班前锋 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
VS |
|
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
洛根闪电 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇城 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治维莱FC |
VS |
米切尔顿 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德海滩联合 |
VS |
南国老鹰 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
VS |
南部联合 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
松山 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰 |
VS |
贝赛联 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林加流浪 |
VS |
北极星 |
|
国际友谊 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
越南U19 |
VS |
韩国U19 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
华勒比市 |
VS |
金士顿城 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
诺夫克特 |
VS |
|
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
VS |
|
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布伦瑞克城 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
VS |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
北部吉隆勇士 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
西部联青年FC |
VS |
本特利绿茵 |
|
澳威超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
曼立联 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎 |
|
澳威超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC青年队 |
VS |
FC圣乔治 |
|
澳维超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本 |
VS |
|
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
白城伍德维尔 |
|
韩K3联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
春川市民 |
VS |
金海 |
|
日足联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
天籁枚方 |
|
澳南超 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
地铁之星 |
VS |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
|
澳昆超 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狼队 |
VS |
罗切达尔流浪 |
|
澳布甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉瓦特山 |
VS |
|
|
国际友谊 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
中国U19 |
VS |
|
|
埃及甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨瓦赫尔 |
VS |
|
|
埃及甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特萨纳体育 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
VS |
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢基纳吉亚 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡红星 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维尔 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉明斯克土星 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
兹纳米亚 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺 |
VS |
南萨哈林斯克 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
泽尼特奔萨 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布宁斯克 |
VS |
科洛姆纳 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥耶尔 |
VS |
FK梁赞 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
VS |
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:20 | 未开赛 |
艾因 |
VS |
巴塔 |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈卡 |
VS |
玛丽港 |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉赫蒂 |
VS |
图尔库国际 |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
VPS瓦萨 |
VS |
埃尔维斯 |
|
立陶乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡努扎吉里斯B队 |
VS |
维尔纽斯 |
|
立陶乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
考纳斯 |
VS |
尼维斯 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
VS |
迈帕 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
富图拉 |
VS |
查普斯B队 |
06月08日 周六 | ||||||
芬女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯女足 |
VS |
HPS 女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡勒威女足 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰提斯B |
VS |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
洪卡 |
VS |
伊洛特 |
|
国际友谊 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
捷克 |
VS |
马耳他 |
|
丹麦丁 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫斯霍尔姆 |
VS |
戈尔斯列夫 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
ASK克拉格 |
VS |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴特格莱兴贝格 |
VS |
|
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
格来斯多夫 |
VS |
瓦勒恩 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
里德二队 |
VS |
阿勒黑里根 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
沃克拉马克 |
VS |
杜斯兰堡 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯太尔前进 |
VS |
维兹 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
VS |
古尔腾 |
|
芬超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
塞那乔其 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克罗 |
VS |
柯维丁 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
VS |
康加哈拉 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
萨库体育会女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉女足 |
VS |
罗图斯女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡女足 |
VS |
维姆西女足 |
|
丹麦乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
VS |
奥胡斯费马 |
|
国际友谊 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔巴尼亚 |
VS |
阿塞拜疆 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
林多姆 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
维纳什堡 |
VS |
利德雪平 |
|
冰岛甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
IR雷克雅未克 |
VS |
IBV韦斯特曼纳 |
|
冰岛甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔阿克雷里 |
VS |
格林达维克 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
费基亚女足 |
VS |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
图罗杜尔女足 |
VS |
廷达斯托尔女足 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
维京古女足 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
|
国际友谊 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马尼亚 |
VS |
列支敦士登 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
德里城 |
VS |
戈尔韦联 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
德罗赫达联 |
VS |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
舒尔本 |
VS |
邓多克 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德联 |
VS |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿斯隆城 |
VS |
韦克斯福德 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
科布漫步者 |
VS |
费恩夏普 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
条约联 |
VS |
布雷流浪者 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
都柏林大学 |
VS |
凯里FC |
|
国际友谊 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
德国 |
VS |
希腊 |
|
国际友谊 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
英格兰 |
VS |
冰岛 |
|
国际友谊 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
波兰 |
VS |
乌克兰 |
|
国际友谊 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
苏格兰 |
VS |
芬兰 |
|
爱超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
沙姆洛克 |
VS |
波希米亚人 |
|
冰岛甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗约尼尔 |
VS |
嘉德维克 |
|
冰岛甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
格洛塔 |
VS |
特罗图尔 |
|
冰岛乙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
沃古姆 |
VS |
艾格尔 |
|
冰岛乙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
胡萨维克 |
VS |
|
|
冰女甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
科帕沃古女足 |
VS |
塞尔福斯女足 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥阿根廷 |
VS |
尤潘基 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
CA阿特拉斯 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉斯图尔 |
VS |
穆尼斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉普莱 |
VS |
|
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语中央队 |
VS |
El波韦尼尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
康巴塞雷斯 |
VS |
贝拉萨特吉 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语体育会 |
VS |
鲁祖尼 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
VS |
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
莱安阿拉姆 |
VS |
拉马德里 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
CA卢加诺 |
VS |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家皮拉尔 |
VS |
乌尔奎萨 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷纳斯胜利队 |
VS |
伊图萨因戈 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
特里斯顿 |
VS |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
帕特罗纳图 |
VS |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
科多巴竞赛会 |
VS |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
VS |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
圭梅斯竞技 |
VS |
图库曼圣马丁 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
VS |
查卡里塔青年 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
迈普 |
VS |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣米格尔 |
VS |
基尔梅斯 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
联合防卫队 |
VS |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
玛德恩 |
VS |
科隆竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费尔拿 |
VS |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣德尔模 |
VS |
阿尔多斯维 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
查克佛伊维 |
VS |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
VS |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马格罗 |
VS |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗安德奎 |
VS |
新芝加哥 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
CA坦波利 |
VS |
玛伦 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
全男孩竞技 |
VS |
阿特兰大竞技 |
|
美女职 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
路易斯维尔竞赛女足 |
VS |
休斯顿达斯女足 |
|
巴女甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳维U21 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
艾文多尔U21 |
VS |
|
|
美女职 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
|
澳维超 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
格林古利 |
VS |
黑德堡 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC高槻女足 |
VS |
爱媛FC女足 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
静冈产大女足 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
世田谷挑战女足 |
VS |
群马白星女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
VS |
|
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
筑波女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
VS |
|
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
横河武藏野FC |
VS |
铃鹿无限 |
|
澳南超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
|
澳维超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
埃文代尔 |
VS |
莫兰德城 |
|
澳维U21 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
VS |
海德堡U21 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆联 |
VS |
坎伯兰联 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷福特 |
VS |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
VS |
|
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特尔特狮队 |
VS |
|
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
西阿德莱德SC |
VS |
西部前锋 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
VS |
|
|
澳威女超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
黑镇斯巴达女足 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
昌宁女足 |
VS |
华川KSPO女足 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州FC女足 |
VS |
水原FMC女足 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗多博女足 |
VS |
报恩尚武女足 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔市厅女足 |
VS |
现代制铁女足 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣U20 |
VS |
佩尔斯U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔U20 |
VS |
|
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔U20 |
VS |
湾水市U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星U20 |
VS |
因勒乌德联U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗瑞特U20 |
VS |
|
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳南超 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
VS |
帕拉山骑士 |
|
日职乙 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田蓝闪电 |
VS |
熊本深红 |
|
澳维U21 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
VS |
|
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
木浦市 |
VS |
釜山运输 |
|
澳威超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
VS |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
|
澳昆超 | 14:45 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联 |
VS |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
|
澳维超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港 |
VS |
休城 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔 |
VS |
|
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔 |
VS |
湾水市 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗瑞特 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
VS |
珀斯SC |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星 |
VS |
因勒乌德联 |
|
澳昆超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸骑士 |
VS |
半岛电力 |
|
韩K3联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
大邱FCB队 |
VS |
杨平 |
|
韩K3联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
始兴市民 |
VS |
大田地铁 |
|
韩K4联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
巨济市民 |
VS |
大田市民B队 |
|
韩K4联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
全州市民 |
VS |
晋州市民 |
|
澳布甲 | 15:15 | 未开赛 |
西部精神 |
VS |
阿拉伯里奇 |
|
澳南超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德城 |
VS |
阿德莱德彗星 |
|
澳威超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
北部精神 |
VS |
马可尼 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
纽玛克特 |
|
中女超 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
VS |
长春大众卓越女足 |
|
中女超 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
江苏无锡女足 |
VS |
上海农商银行女足 |
|
中女超 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
北京雨虹修缮女足 |
VS |
河南万仙山女足 |
|
中乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
VS |
湖北青年星 |
|
中乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
广西恒宸 |
VS |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
VS |
多马日利采 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波希米亚人1905B队 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
洛科维塔维恩 |
VS |
皮斯克 |
|
澳南超 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
VS |
阿德莱德SC |
|
韩K3联 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
庆州水利 |
VS |
华城FC |
|
捷丙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉路夫 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利B队 |
VS |
杜库拉B队 |
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
中部海岸青年队 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
VS |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
北方虎 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
莱德米尔 |
VS |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷 |
VS |
阿尔托纳 |
|
日职乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
横滨FC |
|
日职乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
清水心跳 |
VS |
藤枝MYFC |
|
日职乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC |
VS |
水户蜀葵 |
|
日职乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
仙台七夕 |
|
日职丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
横滨体育 |
|
日职丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奈良俱乐部 |
VS |
SC相模原 |
|
日职丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC琉球冲绳 |
VS |
FC今治 |
|
肯尼联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马塔雷联 |
|
澳维U21 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 |
VS |
休城U21 |
|
澳西超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
VS |
威斯顿骑士 |
|
澳昆超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰狮队 |
VS |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
|
澳布甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班骑士 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡罗维瓦利 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
VS |
布尔诺U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利U19 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林莫斯U19 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
|
中乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
广州豹 |
VS |
广西蓝航 |
|
澳威超 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城 |
VS |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
|
捷U19 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
VS |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
|
中乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
湖南湘涛 |
VS |
上海海港B队 |
|
日职乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
枥木SC |
VS |
群马草津温泉 |
|
日职乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
山口雷法 |
VS |
千叶市原 |
|
日职丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC岐阜 |
VS |
沼津青蓝 |
|
日职丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟取飞翔 |
VS |
松本山雅 |
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
西利韦特莱昂斯FC |
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
基苏木全明星 |
VS |
维希加子弹 |
|
韩K3联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
蔚山市民 |
VS |
坡州市民 |
|
韩K4联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
平昌FC |
VS |
首尔联队 |
|
捷U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌美亚女足 |
VS |
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
IK多特 |
VS |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泰诺桑德 |
VS |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
|
捷U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
VS |
杜库拉U19 |
|
捷U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
VS |
兹林U19 |
|
中甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
大连英博 |
VS |
无锡吴钩 |
|
中甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
黑龙江冰城 |
VS |
苏州东吴 |
|
立陶乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
黑格曼利图恩B队 |
VS |
巴布伦加斯 |
|
芬乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
大力神 |
VS |
奥卢工人足球会 |
|
丹女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德比BK女足 |
VS |
斯科夫伦德女足 |
|
丹女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
ASA阿晓斯女足 |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔贝克 |
VS |
瑞秀 |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
利森格 |
VS |
|
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
梵鲁斯 |
VS |
韦加尔 |
|
捷U19 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳U19 |
VS |
|
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
云南玉昆 |
VS |
石家庄功夫 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
佛山南狮 |
VS |
江西庐山 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛红狮 |
VS |
延边龙鼎 |
|
中乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
日照宇启华信 |
VS |
北京理工 |
|
丹女甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔比约女足 |
VS |
华特女足 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰B队 |
VS |
索特拉 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉特威格 |
VS |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
费莱克罗力 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
贺特 |
VS |
阿伦达尔 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
谢夫 |
VS |
海尔顿市 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
ORN侯登 |
VS |
里塞克罗斯特 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维京B队 |
VS |
诺度顿 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
阿尔塔 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁德 |
VS |
斯托曼 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
祖克伦 |
VS |
基萨 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥维克莱恩 |
VS |
斯吉德 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特林海姆 |
VS |
斯塔达尔斯 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
VS |
卡积沙斯 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
VS |
弗洛 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
IK乌普撒拉女足 |
VS |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
MCF FC |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
基贝拉黑星 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
古西足球俱乐部 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
米格里 |
|
立陶乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
VS |
加尔利阿瓦 |
|
立陶乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉凯 |
VS |
FK海王星克莱佩达 |
|
丹麦乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯基德 |
VS |
埃斯比约 |
|
丹麦U17 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约U17 |
VS |
中日德兰U17 |
|
捷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷迪斯 |
VS |
莫托勒 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
元素 |
VS |
向前流浪者 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
班威明星队 |
VS |
|
|
丹麦U17 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U17 |
VS |
哥本哈根U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒U17 |
VS |
林比U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比U17 |
VS |
兰讷斯U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿晓斯U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞U17 |
VS |
北西兰U17 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳米比亚 |
VS |
突尼斯 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布基纳法索 |
VS |
塞拉利昂 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃塞俄比亚 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
几内亚比绍 |
VS |
埃及 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
民主刚果 |
VS |
多哥 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
毛里塔尼亚 |
VS |
塞内加尔 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
南苏丹 |
VS |
苏丹 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝宁 |
VS |
尼日利亚 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱索托 |
VS |
卢旺达 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
南非 |
VS |
津巴布韦 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
安哥拉 |
VS |
喀麦隆 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佛得角 |
VS |
利比亚 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯威士兰 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
刚果共和国 |
VS |
摩洛哥 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
赞比亚 |
VS |
坦桑尼亚 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加蓬 |
VS |
冈比亚 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
肯尼亚 |
VS |
科特迪瓦 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞舌尔 |
VS |
布隆迪 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
几内亚 |
VS |
莫桑比克 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
博茨瓦纳 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达 |
VS |
阿尔及利亚 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
赤道几内亚 |
VS |
马拉维 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
利比里亚 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科摩罗 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加纳 |
VS |
中非 |
|
世非预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马达加斯加 |
VS |
马里 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登女足 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比女足 |
VS |
韦克舍女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛森格德女足 |
VS |
诺尔雪平女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡女足 |
VS |
林雪平女足 |
|
芬女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
洪卡女足 |
VS |
PK-35 RY 女足 |
|
挪女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳女足 |
VS |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
|
挪女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利恩女足 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
|
挪女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗亚女足 |
VS |
斯塔贝克女足 |
|
挪女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科尔波特女足 |
|
格鲁乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
施安尼 |
VS |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
|
格鲁乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
格鲁乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯火车头 |
VS |
|
|
格鲁乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔维 |
VS |
斯帕里 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨赫姆斯 |
VS |
奥斯特伦 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉佩高尔夫 |
VS |
卡尔斯港 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
西姆里沙姆 |
VS |
IFK特利堡 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿华德斯纳斯女足 |
VS |
|
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
BK前进 |
VS |
华纳斯堡斯 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特女足 |
VS |
|
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维京女足 |
VS |
奥维雷沃尔女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔科德 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贾法拉 |
VS |
IK弗兰卡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德維肯斯AIK |
VS |
斯基捷堡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
VS |
森姆比 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
VS |
哈宁厄 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
西里安斯卡FC |
VS |
阿拉美斯卡 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
约灵女足 |
VS |
布隆德比女足 |
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰女足 |
VS |
科尔丁女足 |
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
HB克厄女足 |
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
堡鲁本AF1893女足 |
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
齐斯泰兹女足 |
VS |
阿尔堡女足 |
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特布罗女足 |
VS |
欧登塞女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
安斯基德 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
格力夫克 |
VS |
奇芬 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
HJS学院 |
VS |
图尔库国际B队 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
BGU明斯克动力 |
VS |
|
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
VS |
奥尔沙 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
BC麦克斯林 |
VS |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
VS |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
VS |
白俄罗斯U17 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴兰诺域治 |
VS |
|
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
利达 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯洛尼姆 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
纳佩斯 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KPV科高拉 |
VS |
詹兹 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗瓦涅米 |
VS |
EPS埃斯波 |
|
丹麦乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
法特列斯堡 |
VS |
海勒鲁普 |
|
丹麦乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿玛盖尔 |
VS |
斯基夫 |
|
丹麦乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
齐斯泰兹 |
VS |
布拉布兰 |
|
国际友谊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛文尼亚 |
VS |
保加利亚 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡U17 |
VS |
施克堡U17 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
VS |
豪卡尔 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科玛库尔 |
VS |
KFG加达巴尔 |
|
芬超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
VS |
格尼斯坦 |
|
芬超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
古比斯 |
VS |
奥卢 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯迈 |
VS |
诺尔比 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
法尔肯堡 |
VS |
罗森加德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
BK奥林匹克 |
VS |
托纳斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尼沙拉 |
VS |
隆德斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯卡港 |
VS |
延雪平南区 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拖斯兰达 |
VS |
卢恩斯基尔 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗尔海坦 |
VS |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特瓦克斯 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
VS |
卡尔堡斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里斯卡 |
VS |
派提亚 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索伦蒂纳联 |
VS |
维萨隆德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克松德 |
VS |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰比 |
VS |
卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
VS |
于默奥 |
|
冰女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
VS |
斯塔尔南女足 |
|
冰女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
VS |
FHL女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马女足 |
VS |
利德雪平女足 |
|
立陶乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯奥利艾B队 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
EBK埃斯波 |
VS |
FC爱尔维斯 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
TP47 |
VS |
JPS |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌拉尔B队 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
|
|
挪女超 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
布兰女足 |
VS |
利尼史特朗女足 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
VS |
格鲁瑙 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比史弗斯霍芬 |
VS |
库弗斯甸 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜尔比恩SV |
VS |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
SPG莫茨 |
VS |
萨克维尔 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莱歇瑙 |
VS |
圣约翰 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔费尔登 |
VS |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
施瓦兹 |
VS |
|
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫 |
VS |
|
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
加纳梦想FC |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿杜亚纳 |
VS |
|
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比比亚尼金星 |
VS |
梅德亚马 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
博夫卡瓦塔诺 |
VS |
贝切 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
橡树之心 |
VS |
|
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
内申斯FC |
VS |
贝克联 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科图科 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱夫 |
VS |
比斯克拉 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
康士坦丁 |
VS |
塞堤夫 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿科诺 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马格拉 |
VS |
SM阿尔及尔 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC阿尔及尔 |
VS |
MC奥兰 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕哈杜AC |
VS |
汉什利 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣罗拉 |
VS |
贝鲁扎达 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡比利亚 |
|
芬女超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基女足 |
VS |
阿兰德女足 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌斯季 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
VS |
普雷佩雷 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫鲁梅 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫拉德茨B队 |
VS |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
索史尔扎普 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹瓦尼斯 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨B队 |
VS |
特普利斯B队 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
恰卡 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC穆罗姆 |
VS |
利比克 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
VS |
车里雅宾斯克 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌法 |
VS |
伏尔加格勒 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦莱斯 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
|
芬乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
雅各布斯塔德 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
云塔 |
VS |
坦佩雷 |
06月09日 周日 | ||||||
冰岛甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁 |
VS |
达尔维克 |
|
冰女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔阿克雷里女足 |
VS |
贝雷达比历克女足 |
|
格鲁乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
|
波女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
德比尔斯科女足 |
VS |
|
|
波女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
波贡特切夫女足 |
VS |
梅迪克宁女足 |
|
波女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
AZS克拉科夫女足 |
VS |
莱茨纳女足 |
|
国际友谊 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞士 |
VS |
奥地利 |
|
国际友谊 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
匈牙利 |
VS |
以色列 |
|
国际友谊 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞典 |
VS |
塞尔维亚 |
|
美女职 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
哥谭女足 |
VS |
天使城女足 |
|
国际友谊 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙 |
VS |
克罗地亚 |
|
芬乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
中新地 |
VS |
亚特兰提斯 |
|
国际友谊 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
丹麦 |
VS |
挪威 |
|
加拿职 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
HFX流浪者 |
VS |
太平洋FC |
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
金德曼女足 |
VS |
费罗维里亚女足 |
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴西皇家女足 |
|
国际友谊 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
比利时 |
VS |
卢森堡 |
|
国际友谊 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙 |
VS |
北爱尔兰 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿电池 |
VS |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
VS |
|
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
路易斯维尔FC |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
孟菲斯901 |
VS |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
萨克拉门托 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
新墨西哥联 |
VS |
哈特福德竞技 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰根 |
VS |
坦帕湾 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
凤凰重生 |
VS |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
梅洛小阿根廷 |
VS |
多科苏德体育会 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯阿根廷 |
VS |
阿卡苏索 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡纽埃拉斯 |
VS |
拉费雷尔 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
BsAs交流会 |
VS |
乌尔基萨大学 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿梅尼奥 |
VS |
圣马丁布萨科 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尼斯皮拉尔 |
VS |
伊希库斯尼斯塔史 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
利涅尔斯 |
VS |
科勒加勒斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
洛斯安第斯 |
VS |
梅洛 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
米德兰 |
VS |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利亚诺 |
VS |
弗朗德里亚 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉多尔米尼 |
VS |
维拉圣卡罗斯 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
底特律城 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布鲁斯基 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲 |
VS |
庞特普雷塔 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦伊 |
VS |
沙佩科恩斯 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科里蒂巴 |
VS |
伊图阿诺 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
VS |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉索 |
VS |
戈亚斯 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
VS |
桑托斯 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓体育 |
VS |
帕桑度 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉诺瓦 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
VS |
沃尔特雷东达 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈PB |
VS |
费罗维里亚CE |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉戈亚诺体育 |
VS |
圣约瑟波 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维亚里亚 |
VS |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
费古埃伦斯 |
VS |
ABC纳泰 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗勒斯塔 |
VS |
康菲安卡 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德里纳 |
VS |
森柏欧 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓航海 |
VS |
|
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞模贝雷 |
VS |
圣贝尔纳多 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
派瑞加RS |
VS |
托姆本斯 |
|
加拿职 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
骑兵队 |
VS |
弗尔戈FC |
|
澳维U21 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本U21 |
VS |
曼宁厄蓝调U21 |
|
巴女甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗女足 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
新英格兰革命 |
VS |
纽约红牛 |
|
美女职 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
犹他王室女足 |
VS |
华盛顿精神女足 |
|
巴女甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯女足 |
VS |
圣保罗女足 |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
VS |
西雅图海湾人 |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
达拉斯FC |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯城 |
VS |
波特兰伐木工 |
|
美女职 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U21 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
伊贺女忍者女足 |
VS |
日体大女足 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
VS |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨海鸥女足 |
VS |
维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
浦安矛船 |
VS |
滋贺湖王 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
润梅尔青森 |
VS |
仙台索尼 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
高知联合 |
VS |
本田制锁 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
丸安冈崎 |
VS |
枥木市FC |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔天桑名 |
VS |
FC本田 |
|
澳威超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
洛克达尔 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
|
澳威超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼联 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
|
澳维超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
大分三神 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
富山胜利 |
VS |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
福岛联 |
VS |
八户于南乡 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
金泽共进 |
VS |
大宫松鼠 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
赞岐釜玉海 |
VS |
FC大阪 |
|
澳布甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
北松 |
VS |
百年风暴人 |
|
澳昆超 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班城 |
VS |
黄金海岸联 |
|
日足联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
冲绳SV |
VS |
大分红温泉 |
|
澳威女超 | 14:45 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 |
VS |
|
|
韩K4联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
中浪野马 |
VS |
|
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎女足 |
VS |
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼大学女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳威女超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
北方虎女足 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
|
韩K3联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
抱川FC |
VS |
骊州世宗 |
|
韩K4联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
忠州市民 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
弗吉尼亚联 |
VS |
昆士兰大学 |
|
中女超 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西志丹女足 |
VS |
山东体彩女足 |
|
中女超 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
VS |
杭州银行女足 |
|
日职乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎成功丸 |
VS |
磐城FC |
|
中女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
广东省女足 |
VS |
河南万仙山女足 |
|
中乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
江西黑马青年婺源奥飞 |
VS |
海口名城尚南堂 |
|
中乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西联合 |
VS |
西安荣海 |
|
中乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
泉州亚新 |
VS |
深圳青年人 |
|
日职乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
冈山绿雉 |
VS |
鹿儿岛联 |
|
日职丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
VS |
北九州向日葵 |
|
韩K3联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
江陵 |
VS |
昌原 |
|
韩K4联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
平泽市民 |
VS |
|
|
波女超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
索斯诺维茨女足 |
|
波女超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
UKS洛兹女足 |
VS |
GKS卡托威斯女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
希尔维亚 |
VS |
胡丁格IF |
|
波女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥尔什丁女足 |
|
立陶乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
邦加B队 |
VS |
|
|
中乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
大连鲲城 |
VS |
山东泰山金钢山 |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾华塔 |
VS |
弗雷姆 |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯比 |
VS |
VSK奥胡斯 |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
VS |
SfB欧雷 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
VS |
南京城市 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
广州队 |
VS |
辽宁铁人 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
VS |
重庆铜梁龙 |
|
中乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
VS |
泰安天贶 |
|
瑞典女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
皮特奧女足 |
VS |
维特斯约女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
兰维特IS |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
蒙巴萨 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SS阿萨德 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
元素 |
VS |
班威明星队 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
VS |
赫根女足 |
|
芬女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
中新地女足 |
|
芬女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
PK-35万塔女足 |
VS |
帕罗柯尔霍女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哥连斯 |
VS |
斯盖乐夫提 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK卢雷亚 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特森德 |
VS |
伯格纳塞 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
基律纳 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
铁克 |
VS |
博登斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
VS |
FC学院 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊特宏达 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
VS |
庄森利特斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
沙维达伦斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK巴尔坎 |
VS |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔期克朗 |
VS |
侯嘉堡格 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
贝尔加 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺沙比 |
VS |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉佛斯 |
VS |
沙夫哈拉 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK斯克维德 |
VS |
IK高首德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
胡迪斯瓦尔 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
法斯塔 |
VS |
古特 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
昆萨根 |
VS |
FC阿尔兰达 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔斯图纳 |
VS |
阿特维达堡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
尼雪平 |
|
立陶乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴提加B队 |
VS |
伊兰纳斯 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯B队 |
VS |
TPV坦佩雷 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
GBK科科拉 |
VS |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
|
丹麦乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼克宾 |
VS |
米德法特 |
|
西女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那女足 |
VS |
皇家贝蒂斯女足 |
|
西女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莱万特女足 |
|
西女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特内里费女足 |
VS |
埃瓦尔女足 |
|
西女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯普拉纳斯女足 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚女足 |
|
西女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里CFF女足 |
VS |
皇家社会女足 |
|
西女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里女足 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足 |
|
西女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚女足 |
VS |
马德里竞技女足 |
|
西女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔女足 |
VS |
韦尔瓦女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
希塔普斯 |
VS |
阿斯特里 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔喀山 |
VS |
拉达 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
射击之星 |
VS |
|
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
班德尔 |
VS |
|
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
冈贝联 |
VS |
埃努古流浪者 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克瓦联 |
VS |
河流联 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿比亚勇士 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利蒙星队 |
VS |
卡齐纳联 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼日尔FC |
VS |
阳光之星 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦拉联 |
VS |
中心队 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡诺支柱 |
VS |
洛比星队 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
安耶巴 |
VS |
高原联 |
|
挪甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥勒松 |
VS |
康斯文格 |
|
挪甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱尼 |
VS |
阿萨纳 |
|
挪甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫达伦 |
VS |
兰黑姆 |
|
挪甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺霍斯 |
VS |
乐范格尔 |
|
挪甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
松达尔 |
VS |
埃格尔森德 |
|
挪甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克 |
VS |
桑德尼斯 |
|
挪甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达 |
VS |
利恩 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
蝰蛇 |
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
星光传奇队 |
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯凯FC |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
足球知识分子FC |
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瑟科目 |
VS |
埃尔米纳鲨鱼 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特拉姆德 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里德克 |
VS |
哲诺伊摩 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
夫里兰 |
VS |
乌赫尔斯基 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍多宁 |
VS |
布兰斯科 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳B队 |
VS |
赫拉尼斯 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗西斯 |
VS |
赫鲁钦 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
特里内茨 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尼邱夫 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特罗科维斯 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔霍斯托什 |
VS |
|
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
伊凡诺沃 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
FK卡卢加 |
VS |
|
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
库尔斯克前卫 |
VS |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
迪沙辛斯克 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
VS |
马舒克KMV |
06月10日 周一 | ||||||
冰岛乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥拉夫斯维克维京 |
VS |
|
|
芬乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
于韦斯屈莱 |
|
挪甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加 |
VS |
摩斯 |
|
国际友谊 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
黑山 |
VS |
格鲁吉亚 |
|
国际友谊 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
意大利 |
VS |
波黑 |
|
国际友谊 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
斯洛伐克 |
VS |
威尔士 |
|
加拿职 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔FC |
VS |
|
|
国际友谊 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
法国 |
VS |
加拿大 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰军团 |
VS |
印地十一 |
|
美女职 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥红星女足 |
VS |
海湾女足 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
VS |
瓜拉塞奥 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
曼塔 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔城 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
十月九日 |
VS |
|
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
VS |
|
|
巴女甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
米内罗竞技女足 |
|
巴女甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
VS |
|
|
加拿职 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
约克联FC |
VS |
温哥华FC |
|
美女职 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城川流女足 |
VS |
OL统治女足 |
|
巴女甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
VS |
科林蒂安女足 |
|
澳维U21 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
VS |
丹德农市U21 |
|
澳维超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
VS |
丹德农市 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉女足 |
VS |
曼立联女足 |
|
国际友谊 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
越南U19 |
|
格鲁杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥迪希1919 |
VS |
|
|
格鲁杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
格鲁杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
梅夏特堤基布利 |
VS |
萨布塔罗提比利锡B队 |
|
格鲁杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯火车头B队 |
VS |
美拉尼 |
|
格鲁杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
科克禾迪二队 |
VS |
WIT格鲁吉亚B队 |
|
格鲁杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
诺尔基第比利斯 |
|
格鲁杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家瓦克提里二队 |
VS |
|
|
国际友谊 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
中国U19 |
VS |
韩国U19 |
06月11日 周二 | ||||||
国际友谊 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
捷克 |
VS |
北马其顿 |
|
国际友谊 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
波兰 |
VS |
土耳其 |
|
国际友谊 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
荷兰 |
VS |
冰岛 |
|
世亚预 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
日本 |
VS |
叙利亚 |
|
世亚预 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
韩国 |
VS |
中国 |
|
世亚预 | 20:05 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚 |
VS |
巴勒斯坦 |
|
世亚预 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
泰国 |
VS |
新加坡 |
|
世亚预 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
印度尼西亚 |
VS |
菲律宾 |
|
世亚预 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马来西亚 |
VS |
中国台北 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
PK35万塔 |
VS |
查普斯 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
查路 |
VS |
SJK学院II队 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莎埃帕 |
VS |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科特卡 |
VS |
基柏 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
MP米克力 |
VS |
TPS图尔库 |
|
世亚预 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
朝鲜 |
VS |
缅甸 |
|
世亚预 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
土库曼斯坦 |
VS |
中国香港 |
|
世亚预 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
尼泊尔 |
|
世亚预 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔吉克斯坦 |
VS |
巴基斯坦 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维姆西女足 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉女足 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃努古流浪者 |
VS |
安耶巴 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿比亚勇士 |
VS |
班德尔 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡齐纳联 |
VS |
冈贝联 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光之星 |
VS |
阿克瓦联 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
中心队 |
VS |
|
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
洛比星队 |
VS |
利蒙星队 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
高原联 |
VS |
卡瓦拉联 |
|
国际友谊 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
摩尔多瓦 |
VS |
乌克兰 |
|
世亚预 | 23:45 | 未开赛 |
卡塔尔 |
VS |
印度 |
06月12日 周三 | ||||||
世亚预 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿曼 |
VS |
吉尔吉斯斯坦 |
|
世亚预 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
黎巴嫩 |
VS |
孟加拉国 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
皇家FC |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
ASEC库杜古 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
雷伊姆 |
VS |
科扎夫 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
RC卡迪奥戈 |
VS |
RC波波迪乌拉索 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦加杜古流星 |
VS |
德尔福特维特斯 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
马杰斯蒂克FC |
VS |
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
US武装部队 |
VS |
萨利塔斯 |
|
世亚预 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊朗 |
VS |
乌兹别克斯坦 |
|
世亚预 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿联酋 |
VS |
巴林 |
|
瑞典杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
拖斯兰达 |
VS |
奥尼沙拉 |
|
世亚预 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
科威特 |
VS |
阿富汗 |
|
世亚预 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉克 |
VS |
越南 |
|
世亚预 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
沙特阿拉伯 |
VS |
约旦 |
|
国际友谊 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙 |
VS |
爱尔兰 |
|
澳威超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC青年队 |
VS |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
VS |
中部海岸青年队 |
|
澳威超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎 |
VS |
圣乔治城 |
|
澳威超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
VS |
曼立联 |
|
澳威超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
马可尼 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
|
澳威超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
FC圣乔治 |
VS |
洛克达尔 |
|
澳威超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼联 |
VS |
北部精神 |
|
澳威超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
天皇杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
仙台七夕 |
|
天皇杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
群马草津温泉 |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
天皇杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
藤枝MYFC |
VS |
枥木SC |
|
天皇杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
FC本田 |
|
天皇杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
大分三神 |
VS |
鹿儿岛联 |
|
天皇杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
冈山绿雉 |
VS |
爱媛FC |
|
天皇杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田蓝闪电 |
VS |
磐城FC |
|
天皇杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
熊本深红 |
VS |
水户蜀葵 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
VS |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
VS |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
努库斯咸海 |
VS |
休尔坦古佐 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
马沙尔 |
VS |
布哈拉 |
|
埃及甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
特萨纳体育 |
|
埃及甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
萨瓦赫尔 |
|
香港乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
葵青 |
VS |
香港切尔西足球学校 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比奥洛格 |
VS |
福瑞迪 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
VS |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
军团迪纳摩 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
德鲁日巴 |
VS |
纳兹兰 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
VS |
|
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢 |
VS |
拉赫蒂 |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际 |
VS |
埃尔维斯 |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
古比斯 |
VS |
哈卡 |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
玛丽港 |
VS |
VPS瓦萨 |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塞那乔其 |
VS |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿波美迪纳摩 |
VS |
科托努自治港体育协会FC |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
班尼甘斯 |
VS |
德拉贡斯 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾亚马 |
VS |
|
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
坎通 |
VS |
希望萨瓦鲁 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
达米萨 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托努 |
VS |
达杰FC |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗托FC |
VS |
雷库恩斯 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝宁骑士 |
VS |
|
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
维夫克 |
VS |
罗瓦涅米 |
06月13日 周四 | ||||||
芬超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
格尼斯坦 |
VS |
赫尔辛基 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
坦佩雷 |
VS |
洪卡 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰提斯 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛女足 |
VS |
特雷勒堡女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦克舍女足 |
VS |
洛森格德女足 |
|
阿甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷青年人 |
VS |
科尔多瓦中央 |
|
阿甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
图库曼竞技 |
VS |
国防与司法 |
|
阿甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
博卡青年 |
VS |
萨斯菲尔德 |
|
阿甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
利斯特雷 |
VS |
河床 |
|
阿甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔体操 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯中央 |
|
阿甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
戈多伊克鲁斯 |
VS |
罗萨里奥中央 |
|
阿甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
飓风队 |
VS |
门多萨独立 |
|
阿甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷独立 |
VS |
班菲尔德 |
|
阿甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉努斯 |
VS |
竞技 |
|
阿甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
纽维尔老男孩 |
VS |
科尔多瓦学院 |
|
阿甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
萨米恩托 |
VS |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
|
阿甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔勒瑞斯 |
VS |
普拉滕斯 |
|
阿甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
堤格雷 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺 |
|
阿甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔菲联 |
VS |
圣洛伦索 |
|
巴西甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际 |
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
巴西甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
库亚巴 |
|
巴西甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
巴西甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
布拉干RB |
|
巴西甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
VS |
克里丘马 |
|
巴西甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
格雷米奥 |
|
巴西甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图德 |
VS |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
|
巴西甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
巴伊亚 |
|
巴西甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技 |
|
巴西甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚 |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
孟菲斯901 |
VS |
|
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
十月九日 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜拉塞奥 |
VS |
曼塔 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜亚基尔城 |
VS |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
利马切颜色 |
VS |
巴列彻 |
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
梅利普拉 |
VS |
圣菲利浦联 |
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科布雷萨尔 |
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
漫游者 |
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥联 |
VS |
拉卡莱拉联 |
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣塔科鲁兹 |
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥索尔诺 |
VS |
迪帕特斯 |
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
洛斯安第斯纳 |
VS |
塞雷那 |
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
雷科莱塔体育 |
VS |
奥达科斯 |
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
坎尔托塔 |
VS |
埃弗顿VM |
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔尤文图德桑河 |
VS |
圣地亚哥早晨 |
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
劳塔罗布因 |
VS |
奥伊金斯 |
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉斯克斯 |
VS |
库里科联 |
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
利纳雷斯 |
VS |
康塞普西翁 |
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥城 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
康塞普西翁大学 |
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
费尔南德斯 |
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塔尔卡流浪者 |
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
天主大学 |