赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周一 | ||||||
不丹廷联 | 18:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周一 | ||||||
缅甸杯 | 17:30 | 中场 |
治尼兰德 |
VS |
仰光联 |
|
缅甸杯 | 17:30 | 中场 |
实皆联 |
VS |
瑞披塔尔 |
|
缅甸女联 | 17:30 | 中场 |
|
VS |
妙瓦底女足 |
|
越南联 | 18:00 | 上半场 |
黄英嘉莱 |
VS |
南定 |
|
越南联 | 18:00 | 上半场 |
宋兰义安 |
VS |
胡志明市 |
|
白俄女超 | 18:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳新南联 | 18:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
霍克斯布里城 |
|
国际友谊 | 18:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
不丹廷联 | 18:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
黑山女联 | 18:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
布杜诺斯特女足 |
|
澳维甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
丹后备 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡后备队 |
VS |
奥胡斯后备队 |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
河静洪领 |
VS |
河内FC |
|
白俄女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
ABFF女足U19 |
|
坦桑超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
坦桑尼亚监狱 |
VS |
伊赫福SC |
|
孟加拉女联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
舒达普斯卡里尼青年女足 |
VS |
|
|
泰超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
南奔勇士 |
VS |
乌泰他尼森林 |
|
乌兹甲B | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
保乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马历克 |
VS |
多布鲁察 |
|
白俄女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
鲍伯拉屈克女足 |
|
乌兹甲B | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
乌干超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
印度RAD | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
越南联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
电讯体工 |
VS |
SQC平定 |
|
乌克超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡 |
VS |
LNZ切尔卡瑟 |
|
伊朗乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
马赫沙尔 |
VS |
乔卡塔利什 |
|
伊拉超 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
扎胡 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
彼得堡联U21 |
|
瑞青超U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛堡U21 |
VS |
兰斯干拿U21 |
|
沙特青 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦赫达麦加青年队 |
VS |
布赖代先锋青年队 |
|
白俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯女足 |
VS |
明斯克动力女足 |
|
挪乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维京B队 |
VS |
ORN侯登 |
|
坦桑超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
JKT坦尚尼亚 |
VS |
|
|
桑给杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
桑给杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
伊朗乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
尼洛耶扎米尼 |
VS |
巴姆 |
|
伊朗乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
拉什特 |
VS |
|
|
伊朗乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
浅滩 |
VS |
阿巴市 |
|
伊朗乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴博勒萨尔 |
VS |
|
|
埃及甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
特萨纳体育 |
|
伊朗甲 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
达里亚巴博尔 |
VS |
|
|
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳萨夫 |
VS |
本尤德科 |
|
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔梅兹 |
VS |
萨马尔罕迪纳摩 |
|
塞尔超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维帕扎尔 |
VS |
苏博蒂察 |
|
挪乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰B队 |
VS |
巴拉特威格 |
|
土U19联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
费内巴切U19 |
VS |
加拉塔萨雷U19 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
迪拜胜利 |
VS |
豪尔费坎 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
酋长 |
VS |
迪拜青年国民 |
|
卡亲王杯 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
杜海勒 |
VS |
阿拉比SC |
|
捷乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
伊朗超 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
佐伯阿汉 |
VS |
佩坎 |
|
保甲 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
伊塔尔 |
VS |
索菲亚火车头 |
|
伊朗甲 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
法加尔瑟帕斯 |
VS |
梅斯.沙赫.巴巴克 |
|
立陶乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
邦加B队 |
VS |
斯奥利艾B队 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维萨德拉多斯特 |
VS |
塞华诺 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普莱特尔 |
VS |
|
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱夫 |
VS |
汉什利 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔亚 |
VS |
维勒斯 |
|
波黑甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
图兹拉市 |
VS |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
|
白俄女超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
明斯克女足 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳夫特米桑 |
VS |
胡多德 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格达警察 |
VS |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
|
阿曼联杯 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
锡卜 |
VS |
巴赫拉 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥卢工人足球会 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
于韦斯屈莱 |
VS |
KPV科高拉 |
|
芬甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
科特卡 |
VS |
查路 |
|
科特超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
CO科霍戈 |
VS |
阿比让竞赛会 |
|
沙特甲 | 23:55 | 未开赛 |
卡达西亚 |
VS |
|
05月14日 周二 | ||||||
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰提斯B |
VS |
迈帕 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
查普斯B队 |
VS |
|
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家FC |
VS |
瓦加杜古流星 |
|
伊朗超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
德黑兰独立 |
VS |
胡齐斯坦 |
|
伊朗超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
胡齐斯坦独立 |
VS |
马赞德兰 |
|
挪丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达约珀兰 |
VS |
桑德菲杰B队 |
|
挪丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
史达B |
VS |
奥特格宁兰B队 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莱格尼卡 |
VS |
保德比斯基 |
|
芬女甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞尔超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉沃伊万基卡 |
VS |
沃日多瓦茨 |
|
塞尔超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
尼什拉德尼基 |
VS |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
|
巴林超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林阿赫利 |
VS |
沙巴布 |
|
巴林超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
麦纳麦 |
VS |
艾希迪 |
|
巴林超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
席特拉 |
VS |
东里法 |
|
沙特甲 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
费萨里哈曼 |
VS |
哈哲尔 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
西德尔策 |
VS |
GKS贝查特 |
|
意甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
莱切 |
VS |
乌迪内斯 |
|
立陶乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
黑格曼利图恩B队 |
VS |
维尔纽斯 |
|
瑞典女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登女足 |
VS |
维特斯约女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根女足 |
VS |
洛森格德女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
诺尔雪平女足 |
VS |
奥雷布洛女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
皮特奧女足 |
VS |
哈马比女足 |
|
阿联酋超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
华斯尔 |
VS |
阿布扎比联合 |
|
丹麦甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
霍布罗 |
VS |
文德斯尔 |
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯陆 |
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴洛姆 |
|
波兰甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉多米亚克 |
VS |
罗切霍茹夫 |
|
塞内超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尼莱迅 |
VS |
|
|
塞内超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
姆布尔 |
VS |
ASC查拉亚 |
|
塞尔甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
杜博西卡 |
VS |
维尔沙克 |
|
塞尔甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
FK梅塔拉卡 |
VS |
科路巴拉 |
|
卡亲王杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
威柯拉 |
VS |
萨德 |
|
土乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
俄辛康士邦 |
VS |
|
|
土乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
VS |
1461 特拉布宗 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:10 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡 |
VS |
马尔默 |
|
保甲 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
弗拉察博特夫 |
VS |
赫巴 |
|
挪丙 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
库弗姆B队 |
VS |
|
|
科威特联 | 01:20 | 未开赛 |
科海坦 |
VS |
卡斯马 |
|
法罗超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
NSI鲁纳维克 |
VS |
维斯图尔 |
|
法罗超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
史卡拉 |
VS |
托尔斯港 |
|
罗甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
法鲁尔 |
VS |
克拉约瓦大学 |
|
毛里甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
AS庞皮尔 |
VS |
|
|
伊拉超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
卡帕拉 |
|
沙特甲 | 01:50 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
吉达里比亚 |
|
冰女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
IR雷克查域克女足 |
VS |
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
莫利诺斯 |
VS |
瓦努科大学 |
|
卢森甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
尼达克 |
VS |
迪弗当日 |
|
法罗超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
B36托尔斯港 |
VS |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
|
塞尔超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
潘切沃泽勒 |
VS |
苏杜利察 |
|
阿女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔基萨大学女足 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操女足 |
|
英U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
西汉姆联U21 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷达 |
VS |
罗达JC |
|
科特超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
FAD学院 |
VS |
阿博波 |
|
比甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日 |
VS |
圣吉罗斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
VS |
拉费雷尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语中央队 |
VS |
尤潘基 |
|
阿乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿马格罗 |
VS |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
CA阿特拉斯 |
VS |
巴拉圭竞技 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
朗福德城 |
VS |
条约联 |
|
意甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨 |
VS |
蒙扎 |
|
英超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯顿维拉 |
VS |
利物浦 |
|
巴女甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈女足 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
|
西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨 |
VS |
皇家社会 |
|
伊拉超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
杜赫克 |
VS |
纽罗兹 |
|
波黑甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
加比拉 |
VS |
日林斯基 |
|
美预备联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
纽约城B队 |
|
冰女甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克女足 |
VS |
科帕沃古女足 |
|
冰女甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
葛洛塔女足 |
VS |
|
|
葡甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
莱里亚 |
VS |
维塞乌 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿利亚加 |
VS |
西恩夏诺 |
|
哥伦女足 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴兰基亚青年女足 |
|
巴拉乙 | 05:15 | 未开赛 |
桑坦尼体育会 |
VS |
雷西斯滕SC |
|
阿甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔体操 |
VS |
萨斯菲尔德 |
|
智利乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁大学 |
VS |
迪帕特斯 |
|
巴丁 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊帕廷加 |
|
智利甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
拉卡莱拉联 |
VS |
智利大学 |
|
玻利甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
宾托大学生 |
VS |
帕瑞 |
|
巴丙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
VS |
圣贝尔纳多 |
|
国际友谊 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
特立尼达和多巴哥 |
VS |
圭亚那 |
|
巴拉乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
VS |
|
|
巴拉甲 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
VS |
卡巴列罗 |
|
巴西甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
阿甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔菲联 |
VS |
班菲尔德 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
理工大学竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 08:05 | 未开赛 |
全男孩竞技 |
VS |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
|
阿乙 | 08:10 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
VS |
科隆竞技 |
|
智利乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣塔科鲁兹 |
VS |
塔尔卡流浪者 |
|
墨女超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
老虎大学女足 |
VS |
|
|
哥斯乙 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔安娜 |
VS |
ADR希卡拉爾 |
|
墨女超 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷女足 |
VS |
美洲狮女足 |
|
中冠 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
榆林天骄 |
VS |
内蒙古草上飞 |
|
中冠 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
甘南九二联队 |
VS |
新疆雪域天成 |
|
国际友谊 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
国际友谊 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳足总 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德彗星 |
VS |
白城伍德维尔 |
|
澳昆乙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
贝赛联 |
VS |
北极星 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
|
刚果民主超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
特斯昆古体育 |
VS |
辛巴FC |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴恩斯利U21 |
VS |
|
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔城U21 |
VS |
|
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿哈尔 |
VS |
纳比治 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴厘联 |
VS |
万隆 |
|
越南甲 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
PVF人民公安FC |
VS |
|
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
银色射手 |
VS |
|
|
刚果民主超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
AS库亚体育 |
VS |
塞莱斯特 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
萨古拉利 |
VS |
加格拉 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
森特尔迪亚 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
|
亚美超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK瓦尼 |
VS |
西亚美尼亚 |
|
埃及超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 |
VS |
史莫哈 |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
博茨瓦纳国防 |
VS |
|
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
安全系统FC |
VS |
|
|
挪威U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰U19 |
VS |
维京U19 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
光明之星 |
VS |
基塔拉体育 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布索加联 |
VS |
毒蛇 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎帕拉市 |
VS |
瓦基奥巨人 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
姆巴拉拉市 |
VS |
布尔比德科 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
人民国防军 |
VS |
|
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉竞技 |
VS |
乌干达税务局 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴扎诺 |
VS |
桑加布伦德 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
马泽姆贝 |
VS |
博斯高 |
|
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干火车头 |
VS |
阿尔马雷克 |
|
瑞青超U21 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈肯U21 |
VS |
华保斯U21 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
沙迦 |
VS |
哈塔 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
班尼亚斯 |
VS |
巴塔 |
|
阿联U21 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比联合U21 |
VS |
|
|
阿联U21 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿联U21 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
卡亲王杯 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
卡塔尔SC |
VS |
阿尔赖扬 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
AC游骑兵 |
VS |
摩特马彭巴勇敢 |
|
亚美超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
叶里温凤凰 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利耶帕亚 |
VS |
里加FC |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
加里里 |
VS |
阿洛顿 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉 |
VS |
胡塞因 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫 |
VS |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格达空军 |
VS |
艾纳加弗 |
05月15日 周三 | ||||||
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
坦佩雷 |
VS |
HJS学院 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
杰艾斯 |
VS |
伊斯梅利 |
|
西女甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃瓦尔女足 |
VS |
巴塞罗那女足 |
|
格鲁甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨布塔洛 |
VS |
哥里迪拉 |
|
丹麦U19 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒U19 |
VS |
中日德兰U19 |
|
巴林超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
哈尔迪亚 |
VS |
阿尔哈拉 |
|
巴林超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
拿杰玛 |
VS |
慕哈瑞克 |
|
巴林超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
布赛廷 |
VS |
阿尔里法 |
|
爱沙女杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉女足 |
VS |
萨库体育会女足 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
沙特甲 | 00:20 | 未开赛 |
阿拉毕 |
VS |
阿尔特吉 |
|
沙特甲 | 00:20 | 未开赛 |
布凯里耶 |
VS |
欧鲁巴赫 |
|
荷乙 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
埃门 |
VS |
多德勒支 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
VS |
|
|
阿联酋超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿治曼 |
VS |
阿布扎比半岛 |
|
瑞典杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK巴尔坎 |
VS |
西姆里沙姆 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛 |
VS |
代格福什 |
|
法罗超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
福格拉夫约杜尔 |
|
冰岛杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
弗约尼尔 |
VS |
托尔阿克雷里 |
|
阿尔巴杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
库克斯 |
VS |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
|
卡亲王杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
乌姆沙拉尔 |
VS |
加拉法 |
|
瑞典甲 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
维萨隆德 |
VS |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
|
毛里甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
VS |
阿特维达堡 |
|
西甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥萨苏纳 |
VS |
马略卡 |
|
捷甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发 |
|
南非超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家AM |
VS |
马摩洛迪日落 |
|
伊拉超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
塔拉巴 |
VS |
扎瓦拉 |
|
约旦超 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
阿喀巴 |
VS |
连姆沙 |
|
俄杯 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡 |
VS |
莫斯巴达 |
|
沙特甲 | 01:50 | 未开赛 |
积尼达 |
VS |
巴廷 |
|
瑞典乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
VS |
西里安斯卡FC |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔尔南女足 |
VS |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔阿克雷里女足 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
VS |
廷达斯托尔女足 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
UCV莫克瓜 |
VS |
阿亚库乔 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚尼恩斯青年队 |
VS |
|
|
苏超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
流浪者 |
VS |
邓迪FC |
|
瑞士超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔 |
VS |
乌契 |
|
瑞士超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
草蜢 |
VS |
伊韦尔东 |
|
英乙U21 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
VS |
克鲁U21 |
|
苏女超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特罗斯女足LFC |
VS |
斯巴顿斯女足 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉斯图尔 |
VS |
鲁祖尼 |
|
国际友谊 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷U17 |
VS |
|
|
英超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
热刺 |
VS |
曼城 |
|
荷乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉夫夏普 |
VS |
海牙 |
|
冰女甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塞尔福斯女足 |
|
西甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
皇马 |
VS |
阿拉维斯 |
|
西甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
吉罗纳 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瓜拉塞奥 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:15 | 未开赛 |
FC卡洛斯 |
VS |
Ada哈恩 |
|
解放者杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
塔勒瑞斯 |
VS |
科布雷萨尔 |
|
解放者杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
基多大学体育 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年 |
|
解放者杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
南美杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
VS |
巴拉圭民族 |
|
巴西乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉诺瓦 |
VS |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
|
大冠杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰城 |
VS |
|
|
巴西乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦伊 |
VS |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
|
美乙2 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
夏洛特鹰队 |
|
美乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳 |
VS |
劳顿联 |
|
巴罗联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
烟草路 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
国防与司法 |
VS |
麦德林独立 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
厄乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
|
解放者杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
河床 |
VS |
自由队 |
|
南美杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安 |
VS |
阿根廷青年人 |
|
巴西乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
科里蒂巴 |
VS |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
|
巴西乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈SP |
VS |
沙佩科恩斯 |
|
大冠杯 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
雷瓦 |
|
解放者杯 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
百万富翁 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
|
南美杯 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
国民波托西 |
VS |
特立尼登斯 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
昌宁女足 |
VS |
水原FMC女足 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州FC女足 |
VS |
首尔市厅女足 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
现代制铁女足 |
VS |
报恩尚武女足 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗多博女足 |
VS |
华川KSPO女足 |
|
中女甲 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
VS |
河北君乐宝女足 |
|
中女甲 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
福建南安女足 |
VS |
北京师范大学女足 |
|
中女甲 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸女足 |
VS |
武汉武体女足 |
|
足协杯 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
上海三菱重工 |
VS |
延边龙鼎 |
|
港菁杯 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
标准流浪 |
VS |
杰志 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
忠南牙山 |
VS |
金浦市民 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
富川FC |
VS |
安山小绿人 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
全南天龙 |
VS |
城南FC |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
光州FC |
VS |
蔚山HD |
|
中女甲 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
佛山女足 |
VS |
广西平果呗侬女足 |
|
中女甲 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
云南安泰女足 |
VS |
上海申花女足 |
|
中女甲 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
天津圣德女足 |
VS |
广东体彩女足 |
|
中女甲 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
大连女足 |
VS |
四川女足 |
|
蒙古超 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
汗加里德 |
VS |
图瓦布加努 |
|
越南甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
同塔 |
|
澳足总 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德美度兰 |
VS |
麦格理湖 |
|
澳足总 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥塔拉南部 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
库山 |
VS |
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
鹿岛鹿角 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
VS |
FC东京 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
湘南丽海 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟栖砂岩 |
VS |
川崎前锋 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
神户胜利船 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
新潟天鹅 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
大阪樱花 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
札幌冈萨多 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
韩K2联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
天安城 |
VS |
首尔衣恋 |
|
韩K2联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
安养FC |
VS |
庆南FC |
|
韩K2联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
忠北清州 |
VS |
釜山偶像 |
|
越南甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
越南甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC隆安 |
VS |
平福 |
|
澳足总 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
|
日职联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
京都不死鸟 |
|
香港甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
东区 |
VS |
黄大仙 |
|
匈U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19 |
VS |
德布雷辛尼U19 |
|
越南甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
顺化 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌兰巴托FC |
|
刚果民主超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
卢本巴希体育 |
VS |
AS黑海豚 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
上海申花 |
VS |
青岛海牛 |
|
丹麦U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根U19 |
VS |
|
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马雷能源 |
VS |
萨格丹 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿什哈巴德FK |
VS |
金色世纪 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科佩达格 |
VS |
阿卡达格 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马都拉联 |
VS |
婆罗洲FC |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
尤林兹星队 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡卡梅加 |
VS |
恩佐亚苏格 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
KCB |
VS |
高玛希亚 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
勒奥帕德 |
VS |
肯尼亚警察 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡里班吉鲨鱼 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
内罗毕星城 |
VS |
图斯科 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
特兰大 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
索法帕卡 |
VS |
波斯塔流浪 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
木霍罗尼青年 |
VS |
班得瑞 |
|
非女锦U17 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
香港甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
西贡 |
VS |
南华 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯帕里 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔维 |
VS |
施安尼 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
VS |
军团迪纳摩 |
|
香港甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
骏英九龙城 |
VS |
公民 |
|
香港乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
葵青 |
VS |
永高 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊奥里科斯 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞萨洛尼基B队 |
VS |
伊拉克里斯 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚哥拉斯 |
VS |
埃加莱奥 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林比亚高斯B队 |
VS |
吉乌崔庭斯 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
帕纳察奇 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉里萨 |
VS |
马克多尼科斯 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
AEK雅典B队 |
VS |
尼基沃罗 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
干尼亚 |
VS |
伊利奥普利 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉马塔 |
VS |
伊奥尼科斯 |
|
埃及超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
El达克尔野 |
VS |
艾尔格纳 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特隆 |
VS |
拉夫沙安 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂 |
VS |
杜尚别独立 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌法 |
VS |
FC穆罗姆 |
|
亚美甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
VS |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
|
亚美甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
VS |
|
|
亚美甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔楼体育 |
VS |
萨法 |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
VS |
哈博罗内联 |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏阿火烈鸟 |
VS |
奥拉帕联合 |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
朱瓦能银河 |
VS |
|
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
罗勒斯镇 |
|
科索沃杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔干尼 |
VS |
普里斯堤纳 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡扎菲FC |
VS |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
|
俄甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
车里雅宾斯克 |
VS |
|
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
VS |
维塔体育 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
德鲁日巴 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
VS |
FK卡卢加 |
|
亚美甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图B队 |
VS |
卡潘宝山 |
|
阿曼联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿曼FC |
VS |
纳达 |
|
阿联U21 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿联U21 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
沙迦U21 |
|
阿联U21 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
班尼亚斯U21 |
|
拉脱超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
VS |
奥达里加 |
|
格鲁乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯火车头 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
迪沙辛斯克 |
VS |
马舒克KMV |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
库尔斯克前卫 |
VS |
|
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
VS |
伊凡诺沃 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦莱斯 |
VS |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
安曼阿赫利 |
VS |
艾沙尔特 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
加纳梦想FC |
VS |
贝克联 |
|
亚美超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克 |
VS |
艾拉华特 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨哈布 |
VS |
费萨里 |
|
波黑杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
VS |
日林斯基 |
|
希腊超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉米亚 |
VS |
阿里斯 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
叶尔加瓦 |
VS |
里加足球学院 |
|
德地区 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特青年队 |
VS |
伊勒迪森 |
|
沙特甲 | 23:55 | 未开赛 |
萨法 |
VS |
查巴垒 |
05月16日 周四 | ||||||
挪女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳女足 |
VS |
科尔波特女足 |
|
挪女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰女足 |
VS |
罗亚女足 |
|
挪女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
利尼史特朗女足 |
VS |
斯塔贝克女足 |
|
挪女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
利恩女足 |
VS |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
|
丹麦超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
兰讷斯 |
VS |
维堡 |
|
丹麦超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒 |
VS |
林比 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
佩哈亚克 |
VS |
巴拉蒂耶 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
金字塔 |
VS |
瑟亚米卡 |
|
挪丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
玛达 |
VS |
维达 |
|
格鲁甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拉维 |
VS |
克尔赫提 |
|
俄甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
恰卡 |
VS |
利比克 |
|
俄甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
伏尔加格勒 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
|
保杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卢多格雷茨 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
|
摩洛杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
迪瑟利亚 |
VS |
拉巴特皇家武装 |
|
乌克兰杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯克拉 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
|
爱沙女杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威女足 |
VS |
|
|
美预备联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员B队 |
VS |
奥兰多城B队 |
|
科威特联 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
法哈西尔 |
VS |
阿尔纳赛尔 |
|
沙特甲 | 00:20 | 未开赛 |
卡索马 |
VS |
尤胡德 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
博游骑兵 |
|
安哥甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
波特洛体育会 |
VS |
艾高斯图 |
|
黑山甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂瓦特阿森纳 |
VS |
马拉多特DG |
|
黑山甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
布杜诺斯特 |
VS |
莫纳尔 |
|
黑山甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶汀斯特沃BP |
VS |
OFK彼德罗瓦茨 |
|
黑山甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶泽洛 |
VS |
普列夫利亚矿工 |
|
黑山甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
尼克希奇 |
VS |
德锡 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
索尔纳 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈姆斯塔德 |
VS |
赫根 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
米亚尔比 |
VS |
哈马比 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
VS |
IFK瓦纳默 |
|
希腊超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
VS |
雅典AEK |
|
格鲁甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
古泰斯拖比度 |
VS |
巴统迪纳摩 |
|
希腊超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞萨洛尼基 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
|
克亚杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格勒布迪纳摩 |
VS |
里耶卡 |
|
国际友谊 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥地利U18 |
|
挪女超 | 01:05 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
VS |
|
|
苏女超 | 01:10 | 未开赛 |
哈茨女足 |
VS |
凯尔特人女足 |
|
西甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
巴列卡诺 |
VS |
格拉纳达 |
|
西甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚 |
VS |
加的斯 |
|
捷甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚 |
VS |
比尔森 |
|
匈杯 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
帕克斯 |
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯 |
|
罗杯 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
胡内多阿拉 |
VS |
|
|
俄杯 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
泽尼特 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
|
约旦超 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
马恩 |
VS |
安曼团结 |
|
沙特甲 | 01:50 | 未开赛 |
阿尔艾因 |
VS |
哈萨正义 |
|
阿女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
河床女足 |
VS |
费罗卡利女足 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
图罗杜尔女足 |
VS |
维京古女足 |
|
丹麦超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比 |
VS |
北西兰 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
VS |
|
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
VS |
桑托斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥青年队 |
VS |
科林蒂安青年队 |
|
阿根廷杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
VS |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
|
冰岛杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
KA阿克雷里 |
VS |
维斯特里 |
|
超联杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃因霍温青年队 |
|
英女超 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
热刺女足 |
VS |
切尔西女足 |
|
苏女超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁女足 |
VS |
邓迪联女足 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯青年队 |
VS |
|
|
苏超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
基尔马诺克 |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
瑞士超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
苏黎世 |
VS |
塞尔维特 |
|
瑞士超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
洛桑 |
VS |
卢塞恩 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉斯赫拉斯飓风队 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
博卡联合 |
VS |
圣马丁福莫萨 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
西波列蒂 |
VS |
|
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁 |
VS |
维拉米切 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺体育 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
迪普托科隆 |
VS |
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
罗森 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
皮科将军西铁路 |
VS |
|
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
CA祖文图德尤尼达 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹奥 |
VS |
|
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
山斯尼纳 |
VS |
坦迪尔 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
安托尼亚那青年 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯学生队 |
VS |
博利瓦尔 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕雷加斯体育 |
VS |
道格拉斯海格 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
桑查尔斯 |
VS |
萨米恩托雷西斯膝西亚 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡米尼罗斯 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
英超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
布莱顿 |
VS |
切尔西 |
|
苏女超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
希伯尼安女足 |
VS |
格拉斯哥流浪者女足 |
|
苏超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁 |
VS |
利文斯顿 |
|
苏超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
希伯尼安 |
VS |
马瑟韦尔 |
|
苏超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣约翰斯通 |
VS |
罗斯郡 |
|
苏超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣米伦 |
VS |
哈茨 |
|
英超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
曼联 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔联 |
|
苏女超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔蒂克女足 |
VS |
格拉斯哥城女足 |
|
苏女超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑟韦尔女足 |
VS |
汉密尔顿女足 |
|
巴青锦 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗青年队 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯 |
VS |
马赛 |
|
意杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大 |
VS |
尤文 |
|
巴朗联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
旧港口 |
VS |
|
|
摩洛杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
OCK奥林匹克 |
VS |
莫罗迪亚 |
|
冰女超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
费基亚女足 |
VS |
贝雷达比历克女足 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
十月九日 |
VS |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
最强者 |
VS |
瓦奇巴托 |
|
西甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔塔 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂 |
|
西甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
赫塔菲 |
VS |
马竞 |
|
哥伦杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔根纳 |
VS |
恩维加多 |
|
哥伦杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷绍查 |
VS |
佩雷拉 |
|
哥伦杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦美洲虎 |
VS |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔菲独立女足 |
VS |
|
|
阿根廷杯 | 04:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
VS |
图库曼圣马丁 |
|
巴罗联 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
GA森柏欧 |
|
美乙2 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
东亚特兰大 |
|
巴西乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲 |
VS |
米拉索 |
|
巴西乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁斯基 |
VS |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
|
巴西乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
伊图阿诺 |
VS |
累西腓体育 |
|
解放者杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
塔奇拉竞技 |
VS |
乌拉圭民族 |
|
南美杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
皇家托马亚波 |
|
南美杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技 |
VS |
达努比奥 |
|
南美杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉努斯 |
VS |
都市运动会 |
|
美独联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
萨凡纳三叶草 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴马锦标 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
森柏欧 |
VS |
|
|
智利乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
利马切颜色 |
VS |
圣地亚哥早晨 |
|
哥伦杯 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔菲 |
VS |
布卡拉曼加 |
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
维珍尼亚海滨城 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
辛辛那提FC |
VS |
亚特兰大联 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿联 |
VS |
纽约红牛 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多城 |
VS |
迈阿密国际 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
纽约城 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特利尔CF |
VS |
哥伦布机员 |
|
美预备联 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
皇冠传统 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
中西部联队 |
VS |
南本德狮子 |
|
美乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰军团 |
VS |
查尔斯顿电池 |
|
厄乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瓜亚基尔城 |
|
解放者杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
利马联盟 |
VS |
科洛科洛 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
博卡青年 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥荷兰狮 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣查尔斯 |
|
巴西乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
塞阿拉 |
VS |
|
|
巴西乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
帕桑度 |
VS |
戈亚斯 |
|
巴西乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
庞特普雷塔 |
VS |
桑托斯 |
|
解放者杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
玻利瓦尔 |
|
解放者杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
山谷独立队 |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯汀FC |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰 |
VS |
夏洛特FC |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
洛杉矶银河 |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯城 |
VS |
洛杉矶FC |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
纳什维尔SC |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
大冠杯 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
AS马根塔 |
VS |
华斯泰FC |
|
美职业 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家盐湖城 |
VS |
西雅图海湾人 |
|
美职业 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多急流 |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
南美杯 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨大学 |
VS |
拉巴斯准备 |
|
美乙2 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
戴维斯遗产SC |
VS |
|
|
美职业 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
波特兰伐木工 |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
大冠杯 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
AS皮莱 |
VS |
伊菲拉 |
|
蒙古超 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
SP猎鹰 |
VS |
克布多 |
|
越女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
山罗女足 |
VS |
丰富府里女足 |
|
越女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市女足 |
VS |
河内B队女足 |
|
哈萨甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
哈萨甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
VS |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
|
哈萨甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克扎伊克 |
VS |
|
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
VS |
马沙尔 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
布哈拉 |
VS |
休尔坦古佐 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
伊尔赤姆 |
VS |
德仁FC |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山 |
VS |
深圳新鹏城 |
|
埃塞超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃莱塔迪查 |
VS |
|
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡积沙斯 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
休尼克FC |
VS |
|
|
阿塞甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿塞甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莫克 |
|
阿塞甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿塞甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉达格 |
VS |
沙马基 |
|
阿塞甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
扎塔拉 |
VS |
|
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯比阿克套 |
VS |
|
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
汗腾格里 |
VS |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拖雷斯 |
VS |
|
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特海岸青年 |
VS |
AC的黎波里 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
智慧SC |
VS |
苏尔团结 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳巴蒂耶 |
VS |
加济青年 |
|
亚美甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
舒拉克B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特B队 |
VS |
|
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特竞技 |
VS |
盟约体育 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特星 |
VS |
贝鲁特支持者 |
|
亚美超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图 |
VS |
艾拉斯克特 |
|
伊朗甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
伊朗甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
达玛希吉兰 |
VS |
|
|
伊朗甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞柏 |
VS |
|
|
国际友谊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿联酋超 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
艾因 |
VS |
卡尔巴联盟 |
|
伊朗甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
帕尔斯布什尔 |
|
伊朗杯 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿拉克铝业 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
VS |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
|
挪甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫达伦 |
VS |
阿萨纳 |
|
埃塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
法西尔凯内马 |
VS |
沃尔克特城 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
美塔里加 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯 |
VS |
格洛比纳 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莫根 |
VS |
伊斯洛奇 |
|
挪乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦达尔 |
VS |
谢夫 |
|
挪乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特林海姆 |
VS |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔伊 |
VS |
哈萨征服 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚1905 |
VS |
卡尔维纳 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
亚布洛内茨 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林 |
VS |
布杰约维采 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗特 |
VS |
卡西姆 |
|
伊朗杯 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
高尔高赫 |
VS |
哈瓦达 |
|
伊朗杯 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
拖拉机 |
VS |
拉夫桑贾 |
|
伊朗甲 | 23:45 | 未开赛 |
加奇萨兰 |
VS |
拿芙马塞索利曼 |
|
伊朗甲 | 23:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
霍拉马巴德 |
05月17日 周五 | ||||||
挪超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
博多格林特 |
VS |
特罗姆瑟 |
|
挪超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰 |
VS |
桑德菲杰 |
|
挪超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈斯塔 |
VS |
斯托姆加斯特 |
|
挪超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
海于格松 |
VS |
克里斯蒂安松 |
|
挪超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德 |
VS |
莫尔德 |
|
挪超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格 |
VS |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
|
挪超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨普斯堡 |
VS |
汉坎 |
|
挪超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
维京 |
VS |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
|
挪甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥勒松 |
VS |
松达尔 |
|
挪甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
乐范格尔 |
VS |
兰黑姆 |
|
挪甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
诺霍斯 |
VS |
摩斯 |
|
挪甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德尼斯 |
VS |
布莱尼 |
|
挪甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克 |
VS |
利恩 |
|
挪甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达 |
VS |
埃格尔森德 |
|
挪甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加 |
VS |
康斯文格 |
|
丹麦超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥胡斯 |
VS |
锡尔克堡 |
|
丹麦超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
哈维德夫 |
VS |
欧登塞 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
大力神 |
VS |
TP47 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
恩比 |
VS |
未来足球 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
国家银行俱乐部 |
VS |
马斯里 |
|
挪丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
法拉姆拉维克 |
VS |
扑斯 |
|
亚美超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
|
挪丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
法纳 |
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
费洛罗 |
VS |
科德 |
|
挪丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉恩 |
VS |
|
|
伊朗杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
塞帕罕 |
VS |
马拉云 |
|
科威特联 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
卡达西亚SC |
VS |
阿拉比科威特 |
|
挪丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯达约珀兰 |
|
挪丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯图恩 |
VS |
斯托尔桑 |
|
挪丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
拉纳 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
VS |
希塔普斯 |
|
挪乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
ORN侯登 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
布洛马波卡纳 |
VS |
尤尔加登 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马 |
VS |
北雪平 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔默 |
VS |
哥德堡盖斯 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
天狼星 |
VS |
哥德堡 |
|
丹麦丁 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维比 |
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯赛登 |
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥普沙尔 |
VS |
奥斯陆 |
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
那度 |
VS |
弗尔达 |
|
西甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
VS |
贝蒂斯 |
|
挪丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
塞哈特海湾 |
VS |
吉达联合 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
麦加统一 |
VS |
布赖代先锋 |
|
丹麦超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根 |
VS |
中日德兰 |
|
英U21杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆U21 |
VS |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |
|
科威特联 | 02:25 | 未开赛 |
萨尔米亚 |
VS |
科威特竞技 |
|
瑞士超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
卢加诺 |
VS |
温特图尔 |
|
瑞士超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
年轻人 |
VS |
圣加仑 |
|
意乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴里 |
VS |
特尔纳纳 |
|
英冠 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
利兹联 |
VS |
诺维奇 |
|
冰岛杯 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
费基尔 |
VS |
HK科帕沃格 |
|
冰岛杯 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
|
冰岛杯 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克 |
VS |
维京古 |
|
冰岛丙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
艾格纳比利克 |
VS |
KFK科帕沃古尔 |
|
西甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅里亚 |
VS |
巴萨 |
|
巴青锦 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
VS |
塞阿拉青年队 |
|
冰岛杯 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
斯塔尔南 |
VS |
雷克雅未克 |
|
西甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家社会 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
阿根廷杯 | 04:10 | 未开赛 |
利斯特雷 |
VS |
纽维尔老男孩 |
|
南美杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
竞技 |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
巴青锦 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴西国际青年队 |
|
解放者杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
加拉加斯 |
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
佛罗里达精英 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
拉卡莱拉联 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
VS |
布拉干RB |
|
厄乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
曼塔 |
|
解放者杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
解放者杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦索 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚 |
|
巴青锦 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技青年队 |
VS |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
|
南美杯 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
阿利安萨 |
|
美乙2 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
解放者杯 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁体育大学 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
南墨尔本女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
阿拉门女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃森登皇家女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
VS |
海德伯格女足 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
大田地铁 |
VS |
骊州世宗 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
南国老鹰 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇城 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
VS |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德海滩联合 |
VS |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治维莱FC |
VS |
布里斯班前锋 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根闪电 |
VS |
米切尔顿 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北极星 |
VS |
松山 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
贝赛联 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
南部联合 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林加流浪 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰 |
VS |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
足协杯 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
深圳青年人 |
VS |
青岛红狮 |
|
足协杯 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
泰安天贶 |
VS |
佛山南狮 |
|
中女甲 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
VS |
北京师范大学女足 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
北松 |
VS |
纽玛克特 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
格拉瓦特山 |
|
澳维U23 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U21 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
|
中冠 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
黔东南苗岭 |
VS |
广东铭途 |
|
中冠 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
广东蜀地红 |
VS |
广西足行天下 |
|
足协杯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
海口名城尚南堂 |
VS |
江西庐山 |
|
越女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
河内女足 |
VS |
胡志明市B队女足 |
|
越女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
陶翰KSN女足 |
VS |
TNG太原女足 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
澳布甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰大学 |
VS |
|
|
澳威超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC青年队 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
|
澳维超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
澳维超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市 |
VS |
埃文代尔 |
|
澳威甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莱德米尔 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
VS |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉山骑士 |
VS |
|
|
澳威超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
中部海岸青年队 |
VS |
洛克达尔 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
VS |
|
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
法克尔青年队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
|
孟加拉超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿巴哈尼 |
VS |
|
|
孟加拉超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
孟加拉超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
澳维甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布琳狮子 |
|
澳维超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城 |
VS |
格林古利 |
|
澳布甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班骑士 |
VS |
|
|
澳布甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
西部精神 |
VS |
百年风暴人 |
|
中超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
浙江队 |
VS |
南通支云 |
|
澳西超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
因勒乌德联 |
|
澳西超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯SC |
VS |
湾水市 |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
河静洪领 |
VS |
胡志明市 |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
平阳 |
VS |
河内公安 |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
清化 |
VS |
广南 |
|
足协杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
大连鲲城 |
VS |
云南玉昆 |
|
哈萨甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
FK阿雷斯 |
VS |
奥基捷佩斯 |
|
哈萨甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
凯兰 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
VS |
努库斯咸海 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
VS |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
|
中冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西布山 |
VS |
海南双玉 |
|
中冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
海南众弘 |
VS |
贵州筑城竞技 |
|
刚果民主超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
US熊猫B52 |
VS |
辛巴FC |
|
足协杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
日照宇启华信 |
VS |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
沧州雄狮 |
VS |
天津津门虎 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
河南队 |
VS |
武汉三镇 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
梅州客家 |
VS |
成都蓉城 |
|
新加坡联 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
芽笼联队 |
VS |
淡滨尼流浪者 |
|
俄青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
VS |
|
|
俄青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
乌拉尔青年队 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
泰路警察 |
VS |
曼谷联 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
长春亚泰 |
VS |
北京国安 |
|
埃塞超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
汉伯里科杜拉梅 |
VS |
巴赫达尔城 |
|
越南联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内FC |
VS |
黄英嘉莱 |
|
保甲 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
匹林 |
VS |
伊塔尔 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
VS |
胡占德 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
VS |
哈萨隆 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
VS |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
VS |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
VS |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科夏普尔 |
VS |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
VS |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
|
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞克特兹亚 |
VS |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴扎诺 |
VS |
特斯昆古体育 |
|
马来超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉兰丹DN |
VS |
沙巴 |
|
非女锦U17 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达女足U17 |
VS |
|
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
桑加布伦德 |
VS |
|
|
突尼杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
EGS加夫萨 |
VS |
斯塔图里 |
|
突尼杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
科巴 |
VS |
非洲人 |
|
克亚乙 | 21:50 | 未开赛 |
杜布拉瓦 |
VS |
比耶洛波布尔多 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
VS |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚堡斯 |
VS |
维加斯 |
|
波兰丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯塔沃拉 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞莱斯特 |
VS |
|
|
阿联U21 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴U21 |
VS |
|
|
吉布超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SDC集团医院 |
|
保甲 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚火车头 |
VS |
弗拉察博特夫 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
达马克 |
VS |
费哈 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
胡多德 |
VS |
纽罗兹 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
塔拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎胡 |
VS |
阿比尔 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格达空军 |
VS |
卡拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦萨特 |
VS |
艾纳加弗 |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特梅迪亚 |
VS |
日利纳B队 |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科马尔诺 |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克曼尼 |
VS |
扑雷索夫 |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
MSK贝塞夫 |
VS |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙莫林 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉沃 |
VS |
波罗尼 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱夫 |
VS |
卡比利亚 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科诺 |
VS |
塞堤夫 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
康士坦丁 |
VS |
MC奥兰 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
比斯克拉 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马格拉 |
VS |
帕哈杜AC |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC阿尔及尔 |
VS |
贝鲁扎达 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣罗拉 |
VS |
SM阿尔及尔 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
汉什利 |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢 |
VS |
玛丽港 |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
VPS瓦萨 |
|
埃塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
德雷达瓦市 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚保险 |
|
立陶乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴布伦加斯 |
VS |
尼维斯 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰斯科 |
VS |
特里内茨 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
霍多宁 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特罗科维斯 |
VS |
乌赫尔斯基 |
|
爱沙乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈留足球学院 |
VS |
塔林利华戴亚B队 |
|
白俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔沙 |
VS |
|
|
芬超 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
塞那乔其 |
VS |
图尔库国际 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
于韦斯屈莱 |
VS |
亚特兰提斯 |
|
阿联酋总统杯 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
华斯尔 |
VS |
迪拜胜利 |
|
白俄超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
斯卢茨克 |
VS |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |
05月18日 周六 | ||||||
阿联酋超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塔 |
VS |
哈塔 |
|
阿联酋超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比半岛 |
VS |
酋长 |
|
阿联酋超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
豪尔费坎 |
VS |
沙迦 |
|
阿联酋超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
迪拜青年国民 |
VS |
班尼亚斯 |
|
芬女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
PK-35万塔女足 |
VS |
赫尔辛基女足 |
|
澳西超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
VS |
珀斯红星 |
|
立陶甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堤斯 |
VS |
苏杜瓦 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨库体育会女足 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉女足 |
|
捷丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
皮斯克 |
VS |
索科尔霍斯托什 |
|
立陶乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
FK海王星克莱佩达 |
VS |
|
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
富图拉 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
VS |
查普斯B队 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛特 |
VS |
EBK埃斯波 |
|
奥丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
杜尔比恩SV |
VS |
库弗斯甸 |
|
奥丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫 |
VS |
萨克维尔 |
|
捷丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
|
捷丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
乌斯季 |
VS |
|
|
波兰甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
梅莱茨钢铁 |
VS |
什切青波贡 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尼克 |
VS |
华沙普洛克 |
|
克亚甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特拉1961 |
VS |
瓦拉日丁 |
|
捷丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
赫鲁钦 |
VS |
卡尔维纳B队 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
科扎夫 |
VS |
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
雷伊姆 |
VS |
RC波波迪乌拉索 |
|
俄青联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
|
科威特联 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
杰拉 |
VS |
科海坦 |
|
科威特联 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
科威特沙巴布 |
VS |
卡斯马 |
|
奥乙 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
阿姆斯特顿 |
VS |
列弗宁 |
|
奥乙 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
多恩比恩 |
VS |
圣珀尔滕 |
|
奥乙 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡芬堡 |
|
奥乙 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
SV霍恩 |
VS |
FAC维也纳 |
|
奥乙 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
拉夫尼茨 |
VS |
阿德米拉 |
|
奥乙 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
DSV莱奥本 |
VS |
布雷根茨 |
|
奥乙 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
里德 |
VS |
格拉茨风暴青年队 |
|
奥乙 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
斯特利费宁 |
VS |
格拉茨AK |
|
德地区 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
特库古库慕尼黑 |
VS |
梅明根 |
|
德地区 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
沙尔克04B队 |
VS |
艾伦 |
|
阿塞超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴克 |
VS |
托武兹 |
|
吉布超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
迪基尔 |
|
非女锦U17 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
芬超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯 |
VS |
哈卡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
林多姆 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯港 |
VS |
卡尔期克朗 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
VS |
阿拉佛斯 |
|
刚果超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
JS塔兰盖 |
VS |
BNG |
|
丹麦乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
VS |
尼克宾 |
|
塞浦杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥莫尼亚 |
VS |
帕福斯FC |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 |
VS |
奥尔登堡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森加德 |
VS |
BK奥林匹克 |
|
瑞典甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶夫勒 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡 |
VS |
赫尔辛堡 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
尤特斯科腾 |
VS |
奥斯达 |
|
捷丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫拉尼斯 |
VS |
夫里兰 |
|
丹麦甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔堡 |
VS |
弗雷德里西亚 |
|
丹麦甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
科灵 |
VS |
霍布罗 |
|
丹麦甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
文德斯尔 |
VS |
桑德捷斯基 |
|
保甲 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
赫巴 |
VS |
旧扎戈拉贝罗 |
|
奥丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
雷欧贝多夫 |
|
奥丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
奥丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯华特 |
VS |
曼斯多夫 |
|
奥丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
维也纳利尼恩 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳青年队 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
康加哈拉 |
VS |
华纳斯堡斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
维纳什堡 |
VS |
IFK斯克维德 |
|
奥丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
SPG莫茨 |
VS |
比史弗斯霍芬 |
|
白俄超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
鲍里索夫巴特 |
VS |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
|
奥丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
安德拉斯堡 |
VS |
|
|
奥丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
纽锡德尔 |
VS |
维也纳快速青年队 |
|
瑞典乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
法斯塔 |
VS |
|
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
金德曼女足 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
达曼协作 |
VS |
阿科多 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利 |
VS |
利雅得新月 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣卡埃塔诺青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
班德兰特青年队 |
VS |
|
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈SP青年队 |
VS |
国际贝贝度奥SP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉希尔青年队 |
VS |
伊图阿诺青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
尤文图斯SP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
商业FC U20 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
费尔南多波利斯青年队 |
VS |
|
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维亚里亚青年队 |
VS |
|
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥达克斯U20 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队 |
VS |
|
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
国际里梅拉青年队 |
VS |
|
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
铆恩瑟SP青年队 |
VS |
玛瓦SP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡皮瓦里亚诺青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉索青年队 |
VS |
|
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
国民队SP青年队 |
VS |
伊布拉奇青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺青年队 |
VS |
沃瑟汶青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚青年队 |
VS |
里奥沛图青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SKA巴西青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
庞特普雷塔青年队 |
VS |
|
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安德雷青年队 |
VS |
桑堤斯塔青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣本托青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
CA塔奎里庭加青年队 |
VS |
德昭青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
陶巴特青年队 |
VS |
|
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
皮拉西卡巴青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
维络青年队 |
VS |
|
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
马利利亚青年队 |
VS |
|
|
英乙U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔沃尔U21 |
VS |
|
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
罗达JC |
VS |
布雷达 |
|
瑞士挑 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
阿劳 |
VS |
韦尔 |
|
瑞士挑 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
贝林佐纳 |
VS |
锡永 |
|
瑞士挑 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
沙夫豪森 |
VS |
巴登 |
|
瑞士挑 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
图恩 |
VS |
瓦杜兹 |
|
瑞士挑 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
纳沙泰尔 |
VS |
尼奈斯 |
|
比女超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
亨克女足 |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足 |
|
比女超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
根特女足 |
VS |
标准列日女足 |
|
波兰甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
扎布热矿工 |
VS |
涅波沃米采 |
|
波兰乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
雷索维亚 |
VS |
莫托路宾 |
|
波兰丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
GKS贝查特 |
VS |
普拉维 |
|
西乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
米兰德斯 |
VS |
埃尔切 |
|
意乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴勒莫 |
VS |
桑普多利亚 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
昂热 |
VS |
敦刻尔克 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
欧塞尔 |
VS |
孔卡诺 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴斯蒂亚 |
VS |
巴黎FC |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
波尔多 |
VS |
波城 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
卡昂 |
VS |
瓦朗谢讷 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
格勒诺布尔 |
VS |
亚眠 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
甘冈 |
VS |
拉瓦勒 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
奎维利 |
VS |
圣埃蒂安 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
罗德兹 |
VS |
阿雅克肖 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
特鲁瓦 |
VS |
昂纳西 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
德罗赫达联 |
VS |
戈尔韦联 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
邓多克 |
VS |
沙姆洛克 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
舒尔本 |
VS |
沃特福德联 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
VS |
德里城 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
布雷流浪者 |
VS |
科克城 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
科布漫步者 |
VS |
条约联 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
都柏林大学 |
VS |
费恩夏普 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
韦克斯福德 |
VS |
凯里FC |
|
比甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣图尔登 |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
VS |
波希米亚人 |
|
意甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨 |
VS |
那不勒斯 |
|
英冠 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
南安普顿 |
VS |
西布罗姆维奇 |
|
美乙2 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿什维尔城 |
|
冰岛乙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科玛库尔 |
|
冰岛乙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
豪卡尔 |
VS |
艾格尔 |
|
冰岛杯 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗拉姆 |
VS |
|
|
冰岛丙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
白色骑士 |
|
冰岛丙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
卡里 |
VS |
瓦恩格尔 |
|
冰岛丙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
维迪尔 |
VS |
伊尔利迪 |
|
冰岛杯 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉萨特吉 |
VS |
西班牙语中央队 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁祖尼 |
VS |
莱安阿拉姆 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尼斯 |
VS |
CA卢加诺 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭竞技 |
VS |
康巴塞雷斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
El波韦尼尔 |
VS |
巴拉斯图尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马德里 |
VS |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
伊图萨因戈 |
VS |
卡拉普莱 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔奎萨 |
VS |
CA阿特拉斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家皮拉尔 |
VS |
罗萨里奥阿根廷 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
VS |
阿雷纳斯胜利队 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
尤潘基 |
VS |
西班牙语体育会 |
|
巴拉甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
自由队 |
|
巴拉甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡巴列罗 |
VS |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
|
巴拉甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
VS |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣米格尔 |
VS |
迈普 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯 |
VS |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡拉达 |
VS |
圭梅斯竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
VS |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔青年 |
VS |
科多巴竞赛会 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
VS |
特里斯顿 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
VS |
全男孩竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
VS |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
VS |
玛伦 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
VS |
CA坦波利 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
VS |
布朗安德奎 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔多斯维 |
VS |
阿马格罗 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆竞技 |
VS |
查克佛伊维 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特兰大竞技 |
VS |
拉费尔拿 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
联合防卫队 |
VS |
玛德恩 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
新芝加哥 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
巴拉甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭民族 |
VS |
马约(PAR) |
|
巴拉甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
特立尼登斯 |
|
巴西乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
维拉诺瓦 |
|
巴女甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯女足 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗女足 |
|
大冠杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
雷瓦 |
|
阿甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡斯中央 |
VS |
萨米恩托 |
|
智利丙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥联 |
VS |
利纳雷斯 |
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特鹰队 |
VS |
烟草路 |
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美超 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特独立 |
VS |
|
|
美女职 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯顿达斯女足 |
VS |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
|
美女职 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
VS |
犹他王室女足 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
昆卡竞技 |
VS |
因巴布拉 |
|
玻利甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁明 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁 |
|
美预备联 | 08:15 | 未开赛 |
纽约城B队 |
VS |
多伦多FCB队 |
|
巴西乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
VS |
科里蒂巴 |
|
美乙 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔帕索机车 |
VS |
孟菲斯901 |
|
美乙 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
VS |
|
|
大冠杯 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰城 |
VS |
|
|
美预备联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
堪萨斯城后备队 |
|
加拿职 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
|
|
美女职 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
海湾女足 |
VS |
|
|
美超 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美独联 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 | 10:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U21 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
曼宁厄蓝调U21 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
|
日职丙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC今治 |
VS |
福岛联 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
VS |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
筑波女足 |
VS |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC女足 |
VS |
横滨海鸥女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
韩K4联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
中浪野马 |
VS |
平泽市民 |
|
日女职 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅女足 |
VS |
广岛三箭女足 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
丸安冈崎 |
VS |
横河武藏野FC |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
冲绳SV |
VS |
仙台索尼 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
浦安矛船 |
VS |
FC本田 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
本田制锁 |
VS |
天籁枚方 |
|
澳威北超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
亚登斯顿 |
VS |
布罗德美度兰 |
|
澳威北超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
林顿加法斯 |
VS |
麦格理湖 |
|
澳维U23 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳首超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
古玛老虎 |
VS |
|
|
澳维超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
欧克莱卡诺 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨FC |
VS |
清水心跳 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
熊本深红 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
水户蜀葵 |
VS |
大分三神 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
群马草津温泉 |
VS |
磐城FC |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
秋田蓝闪电 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原 |
VS |
爱媛FC |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
奈良俱乐部 |
VS |
FC岐阜 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
松本山雅 |
VS |
北九州向日葵 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
VS |
横滨体育 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
富山胜利 |
VS |
FC大阪 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
赞岐釜玉海 |
VS |
大宫松鼠 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
金泽共进 |
|
日女甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
世田谷挑战女足 |
VS |
FC高槻女足 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
VS |
坎伯兰联 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
西阿德莱德SC |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆联 |
VS |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷福特 |
VS |
西部前锋 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特尔特狮队 |
VS |
|
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
VS |
|
|
韩K3联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山运输 |
VS |
抱川FC |
|
韩K4联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巨济市民 |
|
澳威女超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊拉瓦拉女足 |
|
日女职 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
日视美人 |
VS |
千叶市原女足 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔U20 |
VS |
|
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
佩尔斯U20 |
VS |
湾水市U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
因勒乌德联U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔U20 |
VS |
弗罗瑞特U20 |
|
澳首超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
坎培拉奥林匹克 |
|
澳维甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
VS |
华勒比市 |
|
澳维甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城 |
|
澳南超 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
VS |
阿德莱德SC |
|
中冠 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛五月的风 |
VS |
上海赛更达 |
|
中冠 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
江苏南房东晟 |
VS |
上海三菱重工 |
|
中女甲 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
四川女足 |
VS |
广东体彩女足 |
|
中女甲 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
上海申花女足 |
VS |
大连女足 |
|
中女甲 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
广西平果呗侬女足 |
VS |
天津圣德女足 |
|
日职乙 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿儿岛联 |
VS |
长崎成功丸 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
昌原 |
VS |
始兴市民 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
华城FC |
VS |
蔚山市民 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
坡州市民 |
VS |
杨平 |
|
韩K4联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
晋州市民 |
VS |
平昌FC |
|
日足联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
高知联合 |
VS |
滋贺湖王 |
|
澳维U21 | 14:15 | 未开赛 |
休城U21 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
|
澳维U23 | 14:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
日女甲 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
|
澳超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
惠灵顿凤凰 |
VS |
墨尔本胜利 |
|
澳威甲 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
VS |
|
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
冠忠南区 |
VS |
杰志 |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
晋峰 |
VS |
大埔 |
|
日职联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈黄蜂 |
VS |
大阪樱花 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔 |
VS |
弗罗瑞特 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔 |
VS |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯顿骑士 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市 |
|
澳昆超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班城 |
VS |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
VS |
北京雨虹修缮女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
山东体彩女足 |
VS |
江苏无锡女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
长春大众卓越女足 |
VS |
广东省女足 |
|
台木兰联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
高雄先锋女足 |
VS |
桃园战神女足 |
|
澳维超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
VS |
墨尔本港 |
|
澳威甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
VS |
保尼白鹰 |
|
菲律甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FC索伦托 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
乔达路普联 |
VS |
科克本市 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
该城俱乐部 |
VS |
尼兰西澳洲大学 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莫道克大学 |
|
澳南超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
地铁之星 |
VS |
阿德莱德彗星 |
|
澳威超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
北部精神 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎 |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
大田市民 |
VS |
仁川联 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
安山小绿人 |
VS |
忠北清州 |
|
足协杯 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
VS |
黑龙江冰城 |
|
足协杯 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
深圳吉祥 |
VS |
南京城市 |
|
中女甲 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
云南安泰女足 |
VS |
武汉武体女足 |
|
中女甲 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
河北君乐宝女足 |
VS |
佛山女足 |
|
中女甲 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸女足 |
VS |
福建南安女足 |
|
日女职 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
神户雌狮女足 |
VS |
浦和红钻女足 |
|
日职丙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
FC琉球冲绳 |
VS |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
|
澳昆超 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞德兰茨联 |
VS |
半岛电力 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
VS |
|
|
台木兰联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
台北熊赞女足 |
VS |
台中蓝鲸女足 |
|
俄乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔B队 |
VS |
索科尔喀山 |
|
澳维甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城 |
VS |
西部联青年FC |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
莫托勒 |
VS |
卡拉路夫 |
|
捷U19 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
VS |
比尔森胜利U19 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
弗里德克 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
罗西斯 |
VS |
|
|
蒙古超 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
乌兰巴托FC |
VS |
|
|
澳南超 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
VS |
阿德莱德城 |
|
澳昆超 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸联 |
VS |
布里斯班狼队 |
|
中冠 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
山西太理毅大 |
VS |
南京铁虎 |
|
中冠 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
武汉聚星闪耀 |
VS |
青岛追风少年 |
|
俄女超 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
|
捷丙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷佩雷 |
VS |
兹瓦尼斯 |
|
捷丙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
哲诺伊摩 |
VS |
|
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC圣乔治 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
VS |
马可尼 |
|
澳维超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
休城 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷 |
|
澳昆超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰狮队 |
VS |
黄金海岸骑士 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
VS |
奥林莫斯U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林U19 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
|
捷女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尼赫尔斯女足 |
VS |
比尔森胜利女足 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
杜库拉U19 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
|
足协杯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
广州豹 |
VS |
无锡吴钩 |
|
足协杯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西联合 |
VS |
广州队 |
|
澳西女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
珀斯红星女足 |
|
澳西女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯SC女足 |
VS |
苏比雅可联女足 |
|
澳西女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
尼兰西澳洲大学女足 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔女足 |
|
澳西女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市女足 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
北方虎 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达 |
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
新南威尔士大学 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
VS |
|
|
澳西甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
黛安拉白鹰 |
VS |
苏比亚科 |
|
斯伐女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
鲁森比洛克女足 |
|
斯伐女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拿华斯巴达女足 |
VS |
米亚瓦斯巴达女足 |
|
澳威超 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
曼立联 |
VS |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
|
澳威超 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城 |
VS |
悉尼联 |
|
澳威北超 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
VS |
梅特兰 |
|
爱沙乙B | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努JK |
VS |
哈普萨卢 |
|
澳南超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
白城伍德维尔 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威B队 |
VS |
爱尔华 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威女足 |
VS |
潭美卡女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
维姆西女足 |
VS |
罗图斯女足 |
|
俄女超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
VS |
拉占女足 |
|
足协杯 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
湖南湘涛 |
VS |
石家庄功夫 |
|
马来超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
柔佛DT |
VS |
森美兰 |
|
菲律甲 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
公马吉利根 |
VS |
|
|
澳超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸水手 |
VS |
悉尼FC |
|
韩K联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
金泉尚武 |
VS |
济州联 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟栖砂岩 |
VS |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
|
韩K2联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔衣恋 |
VS |
全南天龙 |
|
韩K2联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原三星 |
VS |
富川FC |
|
立陶乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
加尔利阿瓦 |
VS |
特拉凯 |
|
孟加拉超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
拉脱甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
超级星 |
|
台木兰联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
花莲女足 |
VS |
新北航源女足 |
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维希加子弹 |
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
米格里 |
VS |
古西足球俱乐部 |
|
瑞典乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
柯维丁 |
VS |
兰维特IS |
|
白俄甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
VS |
|
|
越南联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
宋兰义安 |
VS |
|
|
新加坡联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅乙队 |
VS |
后港联队 |
|
新加坡联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
狮城水手 |
VS |
幼狮队 |
|
越南甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
岘港 |
VS |
|
|
波兰丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南波兰II |
VS |
桑德克亚 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
|
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC米奈青年队 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒斯青年队 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
|
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
VS |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
VS |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科夫青年队 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
基律纳 |
VS |
斯盖乐夫提 |
|
俄乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
VS |
|
|
芬女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
昂斯女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳西甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
格韦卢普 |
|
罗女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
葡青联U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚U19 |
VS |
法鲁人体育U19 |
|
俄乙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
|
波兰丙 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
西德尔策 |
VS |
霍吉尼赞卡 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根U19 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰U19 |
VS |
布隆德比U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
林比U19 |
VS |
欧登塞U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃斯比约U19 |
|
泰超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙通联 |
VS |
春武里 |
|
芬女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
中新地女足 |
VS |
阿兰德女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
VS |
乌美亚女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
VS |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
|
捷U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
VS |
卡尔维纳U19 |
|
立陶乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
考纳斯 |
|
丹女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维尔比约女足 |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
梵鲁斯 |
VS |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
利森格 |
VS |
韦加尔 |
|
俄超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
|
泰超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴蜀府 |
VS |
清莱联 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
胡丁格IF |
VS |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
|
俄女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军女足 |
VS |
罗斯托夫女足 |
|
白俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛尼姆 |
VS |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
SQC平定 |
VS |
海防 |
|
澳门甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉华 |
VS |
蒙地卡罗 |
|
奥女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
贝格海姆女足 |
VS |
瓦克蒂罗尔女足 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯柯维德 |
VS |
厄斯特松德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特森德 |
VS |
博登斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
IFK卢雷亚 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
古特 |
VS |
桑德維肯斯AIK |
|
芬女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦沙女足 |
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
费林根达伦 |
VS |
|
|
捷U19 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺U19 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
|
泰超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
达叻府 |
VS |
南奔勇士 |
|
爱沙甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡 |
VS |
派德 |
|
丹丙A | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
VSK奥胡斯 |
VS |
艾华塔 |
|
苏超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
圣米伦 |
|
苏超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
邓迪FC |
VS |
基尔马诺克 |
|
苏超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
哈茨 |
VS |
流浪者 |
|
德丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
奥厄 |
VS |
曼海姆 |
|
德丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡B队 |
VS |
科隆胜利 |
|
德丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
哈雷斯彻 |
VS |
多特蒙德二队 |
|
德丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
吕贝克 |
VS |
埃森 |
|
德丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
慕尼黑1860 |
VS |
比勒菲尔德 |
|
德丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
普鲁士明斯特 |
VS |
翁特哈兴 |
|
德丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
雷根斯堡 |
VS |
萨尔布吕肯 |
|
德丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
桑德豪森 |
VS |
因戈尔施塔特 |
|
德丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
德累斯顿 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡 |
|
德丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
乌尔姆 |
VS |
SC维尔 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
沙维达伦斯 |
VS |
奥克罗 |
|
比女超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日女足 |
VS |
安德莱赫特女足 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸 |
VS |
上海海港 |
|
孟加拉超 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
巴斯顺达拉国王 |
VS |
|
|
丹麦乙 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
法特列斯堡 |
VS |
阿玛盖尔 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莎芬堡 |
VS |
安斯巴赫 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
班贝格 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布赫巴赫 |
VS |
奥布斯塔特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布格豪森 |
VS |
奥格斯堡青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡青年队 |
VS |
斯切丁喜宁 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
施韦因富特 |
VS |
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 |
VS |
DJK维勒兹 |
|
丹麦U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿晓斯U19 |
VS |
桑德捷斯基U19 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林格 |
VS |
肖特美因茨 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林根 |
VS |
黑森卡塞尔 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
洪堡 |
VS |
斯图加特踢球者 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费堡格 |
VS |
阿伦 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FSV法兰克福 |
VS |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
VS |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特青年队 |
VS |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科布伦茨 |
VS |
美因茨青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔多夫 |
VS |
|
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特 |
VS |
艾拉斯克特 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
VS |
舒拉克 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶里温凤凰 |
VS |
|
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FK瓦尼 |
VS |
乌拉尔图 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
西亚美尼亚 |
VS |
|
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌泰他尼森林 |
VS |
武里南联 |
|
乌干超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布戈洛比 |
VS |
维拉竞技 |
|
乌干超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达税务局 |
VS |
光明之星 |
|
乌干超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
毒蛇 |
VS |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
乌干超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
基塔拉体育 |
VS |
卡扎菲FC |
|
乌干超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
坎帕拉市 |
|
乌干超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
人民国防军 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
库姆拉 |
VS |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
SS阿萨德 |
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
海岸英雄 |
VS |
|
|
埃塞超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治 |
VS |
哈迪亚霍萨纳 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
金色世纪 |
VS |
科佩达格 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡达格 |
VS |
马雷能源 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳比治 |
VS |
阿什哈巴德FK |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格丹 |
VS |
梅尔瓦 |
|
拉脱甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯米尔泰 |
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
迈帕 |
VS |
奇芬 |
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗瓦涅米 |
VS |
瓦亚科斯基 |
|
丹丙A | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯比 |
VS |
霍尔贝克 |
|
丹丙A | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷姆 |
VS |
瑞秀 |
|
丹丙A | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SfB欧雷 |
|
捷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
|
捷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
帕尔杜比斯女足 |
|
丹麦乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉布兰 |
VS |
斯基夫 |
|
丹麦乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥胡斯费马 |
VS |
埃斯比约 |
|
丹麦乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯基德 |
VS |
米德法特 |
|
芬甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
TPS图尔库 |
VS |
科特卡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
慕达拉 |
VS |
斯泰诺桑德 |
|
哈萨超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特劳 |
VS |
阿斯塔纳 |
|
俄女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
叶尼塞女足 |
|
白俄甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
新罗西斯克黑海人 |
VS |
叶尼塞 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡红星 |
VS |
兹纳米亚 |
|
吉布超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
AS杜柏特 |
VS |
|
|
西乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
安道尔FC |
VS |
布尔戈斯 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
万隆 |
VS |
巴厘联 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗姆内 |
VS |
SC波尔塔瓦 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜纳伊夫齐 |
VS |
伊尼胡列斯 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕迪 |
VS |
利维贝雷 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
普里卡帕亚 |
VS |
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳兹维什哥罗德 |
VS |
哈尔科夫冶金 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
特诺皮尔 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
希尼克体育 |
VS |
切尔诺夫策 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科里民 |
VS |
|
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
扎波罗热米塔路 |
VS |
普迪亚 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
亚琛 |
VS |
威尔伯特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 |
VS |
波卓尔特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆青年队 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫业余队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩B队 |
VS |
奥伯豪森 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗迪豪森 |
VS |
幸运科隆 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
韦格堡贝克 |
VS |
加特斯洛 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维登贝鲁克 |
VS |
SV利普施塔特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡派达尔 |
VS |
杜伦 |
|
德女乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔宾女足 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
IK多特 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
西姆里沙姆 |
VS |
诺沙比 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基捷堡 |
VS |
胡迪斯瓦尔 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
班得瑞 |
VS |
索法帕卡 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
高玛希亚 |
VS |
木霍罗尼青年 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
波斯塔流浪 |
VS |
卡卡梅加 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特兰大 |
VS |
KCB |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
尤林兹星队 |
VS |
|
|
芬女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
TPS图尔库女足 |
|
芬女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃斯波女足 |
|
芬女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
菲律甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
越南联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
电讯体工 |
VS |
南定 |
|
马来超 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
雪州 |
VS |
吉达州 |
|
刚果民主超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
AS库亚体育 |
VS |
AC游骑兵 |
|
克亚乙 | 20:50 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
雷迪塞瓦特 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马U19 |
VS |
博洛尼亚青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
恩波利青年队 |
VS |
|
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨U19 |
VS |
桑普多利亚U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛西诺尼青年队 |
VS |
尤文图斯青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
热那亚青年队 |
VS |
萨索洛青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
国际米兰青年队 |
VS |
亚特兰大U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙扎U19 |
VS |
莱切青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
都灵青年队 |
VS |
AC米兰青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳青年队 |
VS |
卡利亚里青年队 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根U17 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U17 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
开普敦城 |
VS |
理查兹湾FC |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
金箭 |
VS |
开普敦热刺队 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
恺撒酋长 |
VS |
波洛克瓦尼 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家AM |
VS |
茨普帕 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瑟库库内联 |
VS |
阿玛祖鲁 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泰伦博斯 |
VS |
马摩洛迪日落 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
超体联盟 |
VS |
莫罗卡燕子 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
TS银河 |
VS |
奥兰多海盗 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基柏 |
VS |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SJK学院II队 |
VS |
莎埃帕 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
查路 |
VS |
PK35万塔 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
MP米克力 |
VS |
查普斯 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
VS |
赫根女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维特斯约女足 |
VS |
诺尔雪平女足 |
|
芬女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕罗柯尔霍女足 |
VS |
埃尔维斯女足 |
|
芬女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
洪卡女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
VS |
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利德雪平女足 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
庄森利特斯 |
VS |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔加 |
VS |
奥斯特伦 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利德雪平 |
VS |
沙夫哈拉 |
|
立陶甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
哈萨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉干达矿工 |
VS |
杜保尔 |
|
哈萨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
|
哈萨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
捷迪苏 |
VS |
克孜勒扎尔 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
斯瓦达2005女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 |
VS |
切尔塔诺沃女足 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
HJS学院 |
VS |
云塔 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
普西特 |
VS |
洪卡 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
VS |
BC麦克斯林 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利达 |
VS |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
VS |
BGU明斯克动力 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克吉萨尔 |
VS |
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯塔拉夫尚 |
VS |
哈特隆 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
EPS埃斯波 |
VS |
詹兹 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KPV科高拉 |
VS |
|
|
意女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛女足 |
VS |
尤文图斯女足 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比奥洛格 |
VS |
纳兹兰 |
|
斯亚甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚穆尼积 |
VS |
多姆扎勒 |
|
斯亚甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
穆拉 |
VS |
拉加斯加 |
|
斯亚甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉多姆列 |
VS |
采列 |
|
沙特青 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
沙特青 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
沙特青 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔菲斯青年队 |
VS |
布赖代合作青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
费萨里哈曼青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瓦赫达麦加青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队 |
VS |
吉达联合青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代先锋青年队 |
VS |
|
|
白俄超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 |
VS |
第聂伯 |
|
丹女杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比女足 |
VS |
|
|
丹女杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
北西兰女足 |
|
马来超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
霹雳FC |
VS |
皇家警察 |
|
澳门甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加义 |
VS |
澳门大学 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
铂金 |
VS |
|
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
恩盖济铂 |
VS |
|
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫伦塔尔斯FC |
VS |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里巴 |
VS |
高地人 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
雅达赫 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
刚果民主超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢本巴希体育 |
VS |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
刚果民主超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马泽姆贝 |
VS |
AS黑海豚 |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 |
VS |
|
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈博罗内联 |
VS |
奥拉帕联合 |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC |
VS |
博茨瓦纳国防 |
|
波兰甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔采科罗纳 |
VS |
罗切霍茹夫 |
|
波兰乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
索斯诺维克 |
VS |
莱格尼卡 |
|
波兰丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁达兹 |
VS |
卡利什 |
|
阿塞超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕兹PFK |
VS |
兹拉 |
|
阿塞超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨巴赫 |
VS |
萨姆加耶特 |
|
阿塞超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拜FC |
VS |
尼菲治巴库 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
代格福什 |
VS |
奥尔格里特 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥迪沃特 |
VS |
布莱格 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哥连斯 |
VS |
铁克 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊特宏达 |
VS |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
|
葡青联U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
博维斯塔U19 |
VS |
里奥阿维U19 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
康斯文格B队 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
托朴卡尼女足 |
VS |
特伦辛女足 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰U17 |
VS |
布隆德比U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
林比U17 |
VS |
欧登塞U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
兰讷斯U17 |
VS |
埃斯比约U17 |
|
俄超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
莫火车头 |
VS |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
|
荷丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡特韦克 |
|
荷丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
哈登堡 |
VS |
阿姆斯特丹FC |
|
荷丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿梅尔城青年队 |
VS |
里积斯堡男孩 |
|
荷丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
马特路易斯 |
|
荷丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
高沙根男生 |
VS |
特莱弗斯 |
|
荷丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
利斯 |
VS |
皇家哈勒姆 |
|
荷丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
诺德韦克 |
VS |
斯瑟维尼根 |
|
荷丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
格尔德恩 |
|
荷丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
斯巴肯堡 |
VS |
|
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
勒沃库森 |
VS |
奥格斯堡 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德 |
VS |
达姆施塔特 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福 |
VS |
RB莱比锡 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
海登海姆 |
VS |
科隆 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆 |
VS |
拜仁 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特 |
VS |
门兴 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
柏林联合 |
VS |
弗赖堡 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅 |
VS |
波鸿 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
美因茨 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
施克堡U17 |
VS |
|
|
德地区 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
耶德洛 |
|
德地区 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
FC基尔 |
VS |
基尔B队 |
|
德地区 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
梅彭 |
VS |
FC条顿05 |
|
德地区 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
凤凰吕贝克 |
VS |
SV不莱梅 |
|
德地区 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗伦斯堡 |
VS |
诺德施泰特 |
|
德地区 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
SC斯雷维巷 |
VS |
汉堡青年队 |
|
德地区 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
圣保利业余队 |
VS |
汉诺威96青年队 |
|
德地区 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
哈韦尔斯 |
VS |
德罗特尔森 |
|
奥丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
多瑙弗里德 |
VS |
特赖斯基兴 |
|
突尼杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
沙希尔 |
|
英女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿森纳女足 |
VS |
布莱顿女足 |
|
英女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯顿维拉女足 |
VS |
曼彻斯特城女足 |
|
英女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔城女足 |
VS |
埃弗顿女足 |
|
英女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱斯特城女足 |
VS |
利物浦女足 |
|
英女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
曼联女足 |
VS |
切尔西女足 |
|
英女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
热刺女足 |
VS |
西汉姆联女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
IK弗兰卡 |
VS |
|
|
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
安迪江 |
VS |
比克波德 |
|
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克孜勒库姆 |
VS |
塔什干奥林匹克 |
|
哈萨超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比 |
VS |
奥达巴斯 |
|
白俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯U17 |
VS |
巴兰诺域治 |
|
奥丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 |
VS |
维也纳SC |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯罗 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
基辅迪纳摩 |
VS |
|
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
LNZ切尔卡瑟 |
VS |
索尔亚 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈尔科夫冶金1925 |
VS |
普莱西亚 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
米奈 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁克维尼基 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒斯 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯克拉 |
VS |
奥博隆 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
咖啡因 |
VS |
洛桑体育队U21 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
梅林 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳特斯 |
VS |
伊查伦斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
车诺斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
锡永U21 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃韦体育 |
VS |
格朗德萨孔内 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波塔尔邦 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯库尔 |
VS |
索洛图恩 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪特科尼 |
VS |
慕利 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克尼茨 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
兰根萨尔 |
VS |
康戈迪亚 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗特克瑞兹 |
VS |
明辛根 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史克奇 |
VS |
杜安U21 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃伦 |
VS |
FC黑星 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
USV伊斯琛 |
VS |
邦施泰滕 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗赖恩巴赫 |
VS |
史达比奥 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
草蜢U21 |
VS |
泰华尼 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
洪格 |
VS |
YF尤文图斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科索沃苏黎世 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
林斯04 |
VS |
戈绍 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌兹维尔 |
VS |
图根 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
温特图尔U21 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔B队 |
VS |
比尔 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷特雷 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布勒 |
VS |
克里恩斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
琉森U21 |
VS |
布鲁尔 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC天堂 |
VS |
巴沃斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞普斯威尔 |
VS |
卡洛治 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣加伦U21 |
VS |
查姆 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伯尔尼年轻人U21 |
VS |
德勒蒙特 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塞尔维特U21 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
图拉兵工厂 |
VS |
阿克倫托格里蒂 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 |
VS |
莫斯科罗迪纳 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
库班 |
VS |
莫希姆基 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
VS |
列宁格勒达 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
VS |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科鱼雷 |
VS |
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK秋明 |
VS |
卡马斯 |
|
冰岛甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克 |
VS |
格洛塔 |
|
冰岛甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克尼尔 |
VS |
IR雷克雅未克 |
|
冰岛甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗图尔 |
VS |
嘉德维克 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
KFG加达巴尔 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥拉夫斯维克维京 |
VS |
沃古姆 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷尼尔 |
VS |
胡萨维克 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔福斯 |
VS |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
|
爱沙甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔瓦 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
特罗尔海坦 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯迈 |
VS |
拖斯兰达 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
法尔肯堡 |
VS |
托纳斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢恩斯基尔 |
VS |
延雪平南区 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德斯 |
VS |
特瓦克斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尼沙拉 |
VS |
诺尔比 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯卡港 |
VS |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
VS |
索伦蒂纳联 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里斯卡 |
VS |
维萨隆德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
斯托克松德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
派提亚 |
VS |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰比 |
VS |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
于默奥 |
VS |
卡尔堡斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
IK高首德 |
VS |
BK前进 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
希尔维亚 |
VS |
埃斯基尔斯图纳 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳塔利斯 |
VS |
VITA莫坎达 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
居克 |
VS |
奥托贺 |
|
意女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波米格利亚诺女足 |
VS |
|
|
意女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马女足 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨女足 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
库班霍尔丁 |
VS |
福瑞迪 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
VS |
德鲁日巴 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
里波洛 |
VS |
卡宾达 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
威利特SC |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
尼雪平 |
VS |
|
|
拉脱甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰提斯B |
VS |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
JPS |
VS |
雅各布斯塔德 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉达 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
VS |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维夫克 |
VS |
克鲁比04 |
|
巴女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安女足 |
VS |
巴西皇家女足 |
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德菲杰B队 |
VS |
史达B |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯青威尔 |
VS |
东基尔布莱德 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK波德戈里察 |
VS |
博凯列 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格瑞巴吉 |
VS |
艾斯卡尔 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
洛夫琴 |
VS |
伊高洛 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
欧特拉特 |
VS |
贝雷尼 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
KOM朴高利卡 |
|
奥女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
格拉茨风暴女足 |
|
波青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡青年队 |
VS |
阿卡青年队 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿尔兰达 |
VS |
贾法拉 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯基德 |
VS |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
|
乌克乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
乌克乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
基辅火车头 |
|
乌克乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
乌克乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家帕哈姆 |
VS |
尼瓦米尼特西亚 |
|
乌克乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
托尔斯蒂安 |
|
乌克乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
兹维亚赫尔 |
VS |
|
|
瑞女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣加仑女足 |
VS |
|
|
葡青联U19 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
费利拿U19 |
VS |
马里迪莫U19 |
|
丹麦U17 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
阿晓斯U17 |
VS |
桑德捷斯基U17 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
韦斯卡 |
VS |
桑坦德竞技 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
莱加内斯 |
VS |
希洪竞技 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
洛比托学院 |
VS |
英特克拉比 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
基伍之星 |
VS |
摩特马彭巴勇敢 |
|
吉布超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
荷乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
多德勒支 |
VS |
埃门 |
|
保甲 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
索非亚中央陆军 |
VS |
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 |
|
瑞典乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
达尔科德 |
|
俄乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
军团迪纳摩 |
VS |
|
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺 |
VS |
克罗梅里斯 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
治鲁迪 |
VS |
|
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊赫拉瓦 |
VS |
济斯科夫 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗斯捷约夫 |
VS |
奥帕瓦 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维拉斯姆 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔波斯科 |
VS |
布拉格杜克拉 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
渥恩斯多夫 |
VS |
普日布拉姆 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯科夫 |
VS |
利森 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔廷齐 |
VS |
福兹纳 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比列 |
VS |
比斯特里察 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布里涅格罗苏普列 |
VS |
卢布尔雅那 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伦达瓦 |
VS |
德拉维加 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦莱涅鲁达 |
VS |
科尔卡 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔博塞扎纳 |
VS |
比摩治 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
戈里察 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拖里格拉瓦 |
VS |
亚德兰戴卡尼 |
|
斯亚甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科佩尔 |
VS |
马里博尔 |
|
斯亚甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 |
VS |
ASK布拉沃 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
VS |
施瓦兹 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约翰 |
VS |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莱歇瑙 |
VS |
|
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔费尔登 |
VS |
格鲁瑙 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝克联 |
VS |
|
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝切 |
VS |
科图科 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
加纳梦想FC |
VS |
|
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
橡树之心 |
VS |
阿杜亚纳 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅德亚马 |
VS |
|
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
内申斯FC |
VS |
|
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
比比亚尼金星 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
博夫卡瓦塔诺 |
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
泰特克斯 |
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比拿斯卡 |
VS |
阿尔西米 |
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
德托尼特青年 |
VS |
|
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FK斯科普里 |
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
喀泽夫 |
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯格维 |
VS |
佩利斯特 |
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
朴比达 |
VS |
|
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡梅尼察 |
VS |
华达内戈蒂诺 |
|
沙特青 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塞哈特海湾青年队 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索贝马 |
VS |
坎通 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾亚马 |
VS |
科托努 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托努自治港体育协会FC |
VS |
德拉贡斯 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷库恩斯 |
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴弗尔 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
足球知识分子FC |
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
星光传奇队 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯凯FC |
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴治克 |
VS |
多瑙 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莱特克斯 |
VS |
马里萨 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 |
VS |
华纳斯巴达 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC蒙塔纳 |
VS |
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
VS |
多布鲁察 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯夫格 |
VS |
布尔加斯1919 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马历克 |
|
埃塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦沙城 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚国防军 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
VS |
赫拉德茨B队 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫鲁梅 |
VS |
利贝雷茨B队 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
特普利斯B队 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索史尔扎普 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
|
立陶甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尼维斯 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
多马日利采 |
VS |
|
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普斯卡什学院U19 |
VS |
吉奥利U19 |
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19 |
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾卡迪麻亚U19 |
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
帕克斯U19 |
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔U19 |
VS |
|
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
德布雷辛尼U19 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克 |
VS |
维捷布斯克 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
戈梅利 |
VS |
若基诺鱼雷 |
|
斯伐超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹拉特莫拉夫采 |
VS |
特伦钦 |
|
斯伐超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯特里察杜克拉 |
VS |
斯卡利卡 |
|
斯伐超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
FK柯西斯 |
VS |
米哈洛夫采 |
|
斯伐超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 |
VS |
波德布雷佐瓦 |
|
斯伐超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉迪斯拉发 |
VS |
鲁容贝罗克 |
|
斯伐超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
日利纳 |
VS |
多瑙斯特雷达 |
|
摩尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
佩特罗古 |
VS |
基希讷乌野牛 |
|
摩尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
谢里夫 |
VS |
巴尔蒂 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔奇 |
VS |
奥地利卢斯特瑙 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
BW林茨 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯贝格 |
VS |
WSG蒂罗尔 |
|
安哥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波特洛体育会 |
VS |
卡布斯科普 |
|
安哥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯柏兰卡 |
VS |
威拉体育俱乐部 |
|
芬乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢工人足球会 |
VS |
纳佩斯 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
古拉瑞奇 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉多特 |
VS |
托波拉 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉德尼基1923 |
VS |
伏伊伏丁那 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
沃日多瓦茨 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼什拉德尼基 |
VS |
嘉沃伊万基卡 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
苏杜利察 |
VS |
苏博蒂察 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
潘切沃泽勒 |
VS |
诺维帕扎尔 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔达 |
VS |
索菲亚1948 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索非亚斯拉维亚 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
查洛摩利 |
VS |
卢多格雷茨 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗夫迪夫火车头 |
VS |
索非亚列夫斯基 |
|
匈甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯 |
VS |
新佩斯 |
|
匈甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
凯奇凯梅特 |
VS |
萨拉格斯基 |
|
匈甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅索科菲德 |
VS |
MTK布达佩斯 |
|
匈甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维迪奥顿 |
VS |
迪欧斯捷尔 |
|
匈甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕克斯 |
VS |
基斯华达 |
|
匈甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普斯卡什学院 |
VS |
德布雷辛尼 |
|
罗甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克卢日 |
VS |
法鲁尔 |
|
罗甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉约瓦大学 |
VS |
舍佩斯 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈森姆 |
VS |
利雅得体育 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代合作 |
VS |
利雅得青年人 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯克拉 |
VS |
康士坦丁 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁扎达 |
VS |
|
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塞堤夫 |
VS |
马格拉 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利亚 |
VS |
MC阿尔及尔 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉什利 |
VS |
圣罗拉 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC奥兰 |
VS |
阿科诺 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕哈杜AC |
VS |
|
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
SM阿尔及尔 |
VS |
克莱夫 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
克亚甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁达士 |
VS |
萨格勒布火车头 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜赫克 |
VS |
扎瓦拉 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉 |
VS |
纳夫特米桑 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米纳 |
VS |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格达警察 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
丹麦甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍森斯 |
VS |
B93哥本哈根 |
|
俄乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
|
以超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈迪拉 |
VS |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
|
以超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿什杜德 |
VS |
耶路撒冷夏普尔 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉菲卡 |
VS |
OFK贝尔格莱德 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑟瓦沙巴 |
VS |
印德及亚 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
米特罗维察 |
VS |
帕拉辛 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塞门德里亚1924 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔代约夫 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
鲁玻夫纳 |
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺唯梅斯托 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
RSC哈姆西克学院 |
VS |
贝鲁萨 |
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
加兰塔 |
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
福马 |
VS |
森利特 |
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
杜布尼卡 |
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
泽沃伦火车头 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
英甲 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
博尔顿 |
VS |
牛津联队 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
施巴利亚 |
VS |
贾伦 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
奥利简特 |
VS |
NK苏林 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
希本尼克 |
VS |
乌克瓦 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
格力夫克 |
|
波兰甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
VS |
拉多米亚克 |
|
波兰乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
GKS卡托威斯 |
VS |
克拉科夫 |
|
波兰丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔布隆格 |
VS |
|
|
乌拉甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
芬斯 |
VS |
普罗格雷索俱乐部 |
|
非女锦U17 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
尼日利亚女足U17 |
VS |
|
05月19日 周日 | ||||||
波兰甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科维亚 |
VS |
琴斯托霍瓦 |
|
波兰甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
皮亚斯特 |
VS |
乔治罗尼亚 |
|
波兰甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南瓦塔 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚 |
|
波兰甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
维德祖罗兹 |
VS |
波兹南莱赫 |
|
波兰甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卢宾 |
VS |
LKS洛迪兹 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
格但斯克 |
VS |
阿尔卡 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莱茨纳 |
VS |
斯塔泽舒夫 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
保德比斯基 |
VS |
查洛里 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙普罗尼亚 |
VS |
奥波莱 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特马利卡 |
VS |
台基 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
克特威卡 |
VS |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦火花 |
VS |
奥尔什丁 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卢宾扎格勒比B队 |
VS |
LKS洛迪兹II |
|
卢森甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
迪弗当日 |
VS |
维尔茨 |
|
卢森甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
迪德朗日 |
VS |
尼达克 |
|
卢森甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃施青年 |
VS |
维多利亚罗斯波特 |
|
卢森甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
竞赛联 |
|
卢森甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
蒂图斯披唐治 |
|
卢森甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙多夫 |
VS |
埃施福拉 |
|
卢森甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
西夫兰格FC |
VS |
斯威夫特 |
|
卢森甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
施特拉森 |
VS |
|
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
欧巴涅 |
VS |
安德茲 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
尚马利尔斯 |
VS |
图隆 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯 |
VS |
侏罗苏特 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
勒皮 |
VS |
赫雅斯 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
图卢兹B队 |
VS |
弗雷瑞斯 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
昂热B队 |
VS |
圣派维 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴黎13区竞技 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
勒赫比日 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
布洛伊斯 |
VS |
比尔格雷克 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
永河畔拉罗什 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
利博內 |
VS |
|
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷利萨克 |
VS |
罗莫朗坦 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯蒂亚波尔戈 |
VS |
法兰西足球竞技 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
比亚华斯 |
VS |
AF维洛斯 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
布洛涅 |
VS |
洛里昂B队 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布里欧齐 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
葛伦维尔 |
VS |
尚布利 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
甘冈B队 |
VS |
圣马洛 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
普瑞兰斯 |
VS |
|
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷泰伊 |
VS |
|
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
博比尼 |
VS |
菲格内斯 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
安格利亚尼 |
VS |
弗勒里梅洛吉斯 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
哈古恩奧 |
|
波青联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
扎布热矿工青年队 |
VS |
|
|
波青联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙莱吉亚青年队 |
VS |
路宾青年队 |
|
波青联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波兹南莱赫青年队 |
|
波青联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
维德祖罗兹青年队 |
VS |
克拉科维亚青年队 |
|
冰岛甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔维克 |
VS |
弗约尼尔 |
|
爱沙甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里鲁 |
VS |
库雷撒勒 |
|
捷丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡罗维瓦利 |
VS |
|
|
立陶乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔纽斯 |
VS |
邦加B队 |
|
拉脱甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
里加FCB队 |
|
以超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莱纳比尼马卡比 |
VS |
海法夏普尔 |
|
以超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
贝夏普尔 |
|
以超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨克宁 |
VS |
海法马卡比 |
|
以超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
贝塔耶路撒冷 |
VS |
佩塔提科 |
|
以超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
迪克瓦夏普尔 |
VS |
内坦亚马卡比 |
|
意甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莱切 |
VS |
亚特兰大 |
|
塞尔甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
科路巴拉 |
VS |
塞华诺 |
|
塞尔甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
FK梅塔拉卡 |
VS |
诺维萨德拉多斯特 |
|
塞尔甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维尔沙克 |
|
塞尔甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
普莱特尔 |
VS |
杜博西卡 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
RC卡迪奥戈 |
VS |
瓦加杜古流星 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
ASEC库杜古 |
VS |
皇家FC |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
德尔福特维特斯 |
|
瑞士超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
草蜢 |
VS |
巴塞尔 |
|
瑞士超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
乌契 |
VS |
洛桑 |
|
瑞士超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊韦尔东 |
VS |
卢塞恩 |
|
俄超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
索契 |
VS |
克拉斯诺 |
|
巴林超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔哈拉 |
VS |
巴林阿赫利 |
|
巴林超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾希迪 |
VS |
拿杰玛 |
|
巴林超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
慕哈瑞克 |
VS |
席特拉 |
|
巴林超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔里法 |
VS |
麦纳麦 |
|
巴林超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
沙巴布 |
VS |
布赛廷 |
|
巴林超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
东里法 |
VS |
哈尔迪亚 |
|
法全联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾夫兰治斯 |
VS |
尼奥特 |
|
法全联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
沙托鲁 |
VS |
肖莱特 |
|
法全联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙茨拉米尔 |
VS |
奥尔良 |
|
法全联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
勒芒 |
VS |
吉尼亚克 |
|
法全联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
马迪圭斯 |
VS |
尼姆 |
|
法全联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
红星 |
VS |
埃皮内尔 |
|
法全联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
第戎 |
|
法全联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
维利法兰 |
VS |
南锡 |
|
智利乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
塞雷那 |
VS |
圣菲利浦联 |
|
法全联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
索肖 |
VS |
|
|
哈萨超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡伊萨尔 |
VS |
|
|
意女甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰女足 |
VS |
|
|
冰岛丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
马格尼 |
VS |
|
|
葡青联U19 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙体育U19 |
VS |
|
|
葡青联U19 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔图U19 |
VS |
布拉加U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
本菲卡U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
基维辛迪U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁席塔尼亚U19 |
VS |
|
|
葡青联U19 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科英布拉大学U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾华卡U19 |
VS |
比拉马U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯托里尔U19 |
VS |
贝伦人U19 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
班塔尔FC |
VS |
|
|
比甲 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
韦斯特洛 |
VS |
梅赫伦 |
|
智利甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿VM |
VS |
科比亚波 |
|
克亚甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈伊杜克 |
VS |
HNK戈里察 |
|
克亚甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥西耶克 |
VS |
里耶卡 |
|
克亚甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉文 |
VS |
萨格勒布迪纳摩 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
VS |
斯太尔前进 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯科罗纳 |
VS |
奥雷布洛 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德维根斯 |
VS |
瓦尔贝里 |
|
刚果超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
CARA布拉柴维尔 |
VS |
刚果埃托莱 |
|
瑞女联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美职业 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
纳什维尔SC |
VS |
亚特兰大联 |
|
瑞女联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
韦尔女足 |
VS |
杜安女足 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达国民 |
VS |
艾卜哈 |
|
巴女乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
陶巴特女足 |
VS |
EC巴伊亚女足 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
海牙 |
VS |
格拉夫夏普 |
|
巴女乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴拉纳竞技女足 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安青年队 |
VS |
阿瓜桑塔SP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
VS |
弗拉门戈SP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
VS |
瓜拉尼青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯青年队 |
VS |
|
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗青年队 |
VS |
欧斯特青年队 |
|
巴丁 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安德雷 |
VS |
阿瓜圣塔 |
|
美乙2 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
国王之锤 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
费城孤星 |
VS |
新泽西州皇家中心 |
|
爱甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
朗福德城 |
VS |
阿斯隆城 |
|
阿甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
门多萨独立 |
VS |
戈多伊克鲁斯 |
|
意乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡坦扎罗 |
VS |
布雷西亚 |
|
巴丁 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
艾维尼达 |
VS |
斯尔诺特 |
|
比甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
标准列日 |
VS |
根特 |
|
意甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
都灵 |
VS |
AC米兰 |
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚 |
VS |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
|
乌拉甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
波士顿河 |
VS |
塞路 |
|
乌拉甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
达努比奥 |
VS |
蒙特维多竞技 |
|
乌拉甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
防卫者体育 |
VS |
佩纳罗尔 |
|
乌拉甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔多纳多 |
VS |
乌拉圭民族 |
|
乌拉甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚 |
VS |
米拉玛 |
|
乌拉甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
VS |
塞罗拉尔戈 |
|
乌拉甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭河床 |
VS |
罗姆帕拉青年 |
|
西乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
埃登斯 |
VS |
莱万特 |
|
西乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
特内里费 |
VS |
阿莫雷别塔 |
|
智利甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
科布雷洛 |
VS |
伊基克体育 |
|
玻利甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣荷西德奥罗 |
VS |
石油独立 |
|
智利丙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥索尔诺 |
VS |
梅利普拉 |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
塞阿仁斯竞技 |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
祖泽伦斯 |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马拉巴老鹰 |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦伊古亚科 |
VS |
奥达斯里奥RJ |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
佩罗塔斯巴西 |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马林加 |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
佩特洛利纳 |
|
美乙2 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
中西部联队 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
帕图森特 |
|
巴丁 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
旧港口 |
VS |
|
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
印地十一 |
VS |
哈特福德竞技 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
VS |
路易斯维尔FC |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
劳顿联 |
VS |
|
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰根 |
VS |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
凤凰重生 |
VS |
|
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
坦帕湾 |
VS |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
|
加拿职 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔戈FC |
VS |
温哥华FC |
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
AD塔尔玛 |
VS |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
利马联盟 |
VS |
|
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
格劳竞技 |
VS |
库斯科 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯曼努西 |
VS |
卡萨大学 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
洛斯香卡斯 |
VS |
阿利亚加 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔加 |
VS |
万卡约体育 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶竞技 |
VS |
科莫西奥联 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡哈马卡 |
VS |
体育生队 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
帕桑度 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
沙佩科恩斯 |
VS |
庞特普雷塔 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
VS |
米内罗美洲 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉索 |
VS |
伊图阿诺 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯 |
VS |
布鲁斯基 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓体育 |
VS |
阿瓦伊 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
VS |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈PB |
VS |
圣约瑟波 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉戈亚诺体育 |
VS |
森柏欧 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维亚里亚 |
VS |
康菲安卡 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚CE |
VS |
ABC纳泰 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗勒斯塔 |
VS |
费古埃伦斯 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德里纳 |
VS |
圣贝尔纳多 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞模贝雷 |
VS |
托姆本斯 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔特雷东达 |
VS |
累西腓航海 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
派瑞加RS |
VS |
|
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
Ada哈恩 |
VS |
胡安奥里奇 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉库巴 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿亚库乔 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
FC卡洛斯 |
VS |
瓦努科大学 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯足球俱乐部 |
VS |
圣马丁大学 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
莫利诺斯 |
VS |
|
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉瓜伊拉 |
VS |
科尔梅纳雷斯 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
都市运动会 |
VS |
委内瑞拉中央大学 |
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利体育会女足 |
VS |
帕斯度女足 |
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣塔菲独立女足 |
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
麦德林独立女足 |
VS |
|
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴兰基亚青年女足 |
VS |
|
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
LD瓜纳雷女足 |
VS |
|
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
百万富翁女足 |
VS |
|
|
巴高乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴高乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
法罗菲亚 |
|
巴高乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴高乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
克鲁塞罗RS |
|
巴高乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
艾莫里 |
VS |
|
|
巴高乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
GE巴加 |
VS |
拉杰丹斯 |
|
巴高乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
EC佩洛塔斯 |
VS |
|
|
巴高乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
英特圣玛丽亚 |
VS |
梦斯FC |
|
巴丁 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉皮拉卡 |
VS |
贾古波塞 |
|
巴丁 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
伊帕廷加 |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴罗联 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
河流竞技RR |
VS |
里约热内格罗RR |
|
阿甲 | 04:45 | 未开赛 |
国防与司法 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操 |
|
阿甲 | 04:45 | 未开赛 |
塔勒瑞斯 |
VS |
图库曼竞技 |
|
巴丁 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约斯 |
VS |
国际里梅拉 |
|
美乙2 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
51O项目 |
VS |
|
|
巴西甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技 |
|
智利甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
智利大学 |
VS |
天主大学 |
|
玻利甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
国民波托西 |
VS |
皇家圣克鲁斯 |
|
智利丙 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
洛斯安第斯纳 |
VS |
蒙特港 |
|
巴丁 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
迪斯波图 |
VS |
伊塔布纳 |
|
巴丁 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
哥伦甲 | 06:15 | 未开赛 |
拉伊奎达德 |
VS |
托利马体育 |
|
巴罗联 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
AE皇家 |
|
加拿职 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
骑兵队 |
VS |
约克联FC |
|
阿甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
河床 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺 |
|
美超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
里士满踢球者 |
VS |
|
|
美独联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
马里兰山猫 |
VS |
萨凡纳三叶草 |
|
美独联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
韦恩堡FC |
VS |
代顿荷兰狮 |
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
南本德狮子 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
法拉提隆斯拉什 |
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
探路者FC |
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特FC |
VS |
洛杉矶银河 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
辛辛那提FC |
VS |
圣路易斯城 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际 |
VS |
华盛顿联 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约城 |
VS |
纽约红牛 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
新英格兰革命 |
VS |
费城联合 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FC |
VS |
蒙特利尔CF |
|
美女职 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿精神女足 |
VS |
天使城女足 |
|
美超 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
艾恩邦德 |
VS |
哈德逊谷铁锤 |
|
巴西甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
玻利甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
东方石油 |
VS |
宾托大学生 |
|
智利丙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
费尔南德斯 |
VS |
|
|
美预备联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
亨斯维尔城 |
VS |
亚特兰大联B队 |
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴伐利亚 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
蓝鹅SC |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
AC南休斯顿 |
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
路易斯安那血统 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
罗彻斯特 |
VS |
|
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯汀FC |
VS |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰 |
VS |
哥伦布机员 |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
VS |
达拉斯FC |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
波特兰伐木工 |
|
哥伦甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
云斯卡尔达斯 |
VS |
圣塔菲 |
|
美预备联 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
北德克萨斯 |
VS |
波特兰伐木工后备队 |
|
美乙2 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
芝加哥荷兰狮 |
|
大冠杯 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
华斯泰FC |
VS |
伊菲拉 |
|
尼拉甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
迪里亚 |
VS |
皇家埃斯特利 |
|
美职业 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家盐湖城 |
VS |
科罗拉多急流 |
|
美女职 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城川流女足 |
VS |
路易斯维尔竞赛女足 |
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美职业 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞地震 |
VS |
奥兰多城 |
|
美职业 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
西雅图海湾人 |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
澳维U21 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
VS |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 |
|
澳维U21 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市U21 |
VS |
艾文多尔U21 |
|
澳维U21 | 11:30 | 未开赛 |
海德堡U21 |
VS |
|
|
日职丙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟取飞翔 |
VS |
SC相模原 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
VS |
群马白星女足 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
伊贺女忍者女足 |
VS |
静冈产大女足 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足 |
VS |
日体大女足 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
润梅尔青森 |
VS |
枥木市FC |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔天桑名 |
VS |
铃鹿无限 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
大分红温泉 |
|
大冠杯 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
AS马根塔 |
VS |
AS皮莱 |
|
爱沙乙B | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林军团 |
VS |
|
|
爱沙乙B | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
VS |
卡里鲁B队 |
|
爱沙乙B | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡B队 |
VS |
土勒维克 |
|
爱沙乙B | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
玛埃杜 |
VS |
|
|
澳威北超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 |
VS |
库山 |
|
澳威北超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 |
|
澳威北超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
VS |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
|
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
京都不死鸟 |
VS |
广岛三箭 |
|
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
东京绿茵 |
|
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
磐田喜悦 |
VS |
浦和红钻 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
冈山绿雉 |
VS |
甲府风林 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
山口雷法 |
VS |
藤枝MYFC |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
沼津青蓝 |
VS |
八户于南乡 |
|
澳昆超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
VS |
布里斯班狮吼青年队 |
|
日女职 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
仙台七夕女足 |
|
日女职 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
VS |
埃尔芬埼玉女足 |
|
日女职 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
大宫松鼠女足 |
VS |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
|
澳首超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉FC |
VS |
莫纳洛黑豹 |
|
澳首超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
塔格拉诺联 |
VS |
|
|
香港乙 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
光华 |
VS |
观塘 |
|
香港乙 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
油尖旺 |
VS |
和富社企 |
|
香港乙 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
永高 |
VS |
湾仔 |
|
香港乙 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
虎门 |
VS |
九龙木 |
|
香港乙 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
腾翱 |
VS |
葵青 |
|
香港乙 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
淦源 |
VS |
香港切尔西足球学校 |
|
澳维超 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
黑德堡 |
VS |
阿尔托纳 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
FC东京 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪钢巴 |
VS |
川崎前锋 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
神户胜利船 |
|
澳维U21 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
VS |
南墨尔本U21 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
江陵 |
VS |
春川市民 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
金海 |
VS |
木浦市 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州水利 |
VS |
大邱FCB队 |
|
韩K4联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
韩K4联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
忠州市民 |
VS |
|
|
韩K4联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔联队 |
VS |
大田市民B队 |
|
澳布甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
弗吉尼亚联 |
VS |
阿拉伯里奇 |
|
澳昆超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联 |
VS |
罗切达尔流浪 |
|
足协杯 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛中青英联 |
VS |
苏州东吴 |
|
澳威女超 | 14:40 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北区 |
VS |
香港U23 |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
深水埗 |
VS |
理文 |
|
日职联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
札幌冈萨多 |
|
日职联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
湘南丽海 |
VS |
新潟天鹅 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼立联女足 |
VS |
悉尼大学女足 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎女足 |
VS |
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达女足 |
VS |
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
VS |
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
北方虎女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
上海农商银行女足 |
VS |
杭州银行女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
VS |
海南农信琼中女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
河南万仙山女足 |
VS |
陕西志丹女足 |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
江原FC |
VS |
蔚山HD |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
首尔FC |
VS |
大邱FC |
|
香港甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
中西区 |
VS |
东区 |
|
香港甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
骏英九龙城 |
VS |
黄大仙 |
|
香港甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
凯景 |
VS |
三升 |
|
香港甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
公民 |
VS |
沙田 |
|
香港甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
永义地产 |
VS |
南华 |
|
香港甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
佳联元朗 |
VS |
西贡 |
|
香港乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
东升 |
VS |
屯门 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
城南FC |
VS |
釜山偶像 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
天安城 |
VS |
安养FC |
|
中台联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
台北维京人 |
VS |
台湾石虎 |
|
中台联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
台湾电力 |
VS |
台中未来 |
|
足协杯 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
北京理工 |
VS |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
|
足协杯 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
VS |
辽宁铁人 |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
光州FC |
VS |
全北现代 |
|
日职乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
枥木SC |
VS |
仙台七夕 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚人1905B队 |
VS |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
杜库拉B队 |
VS |
洛科维塔维恩 |
|
蒙古超 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
VS |
伊尔赤姆 |
|
捷丙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利B队 |
VS |
普雷迪斯 |
|
中冠 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
广西足行天下 |
VS |
海南众弘 |
|
中冠 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
海南双玉 |
VS |
黔东南苗岭 |
|
香港乙 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
浩运 |
VS |
晨曦 |
|
马来超 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
古晋城 |
VS |
彭亨 |
|
足协杯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
广西恒宸 |
VS |
大连英博 |
|
越南甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
同塔 |
VS |
|
|
俄超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔 |
VS |
奥伦堡 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
VS |
|
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
威克伊勒特 |
VS |
派德B队 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
维米斯 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉二队 |
|
香港超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
标准流浪 |
VS |
港会 |
|
韩K联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FC |
VS |
浦项铁人 |
|
韩K2联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
庆南FC |
VS |
金浦市民 |
|
新加坡联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
丹戎巴葛联 |
VS |
马里士他卡沙 |
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马塔雷联 |
VS |
基贝拉黑星 |
|
澳门甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
青锋 |
VS |
澳门本菲卡 |
|
越南甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
洛格朗尼斯 |
VS |
圭久洛 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马贝尔拉 |
VS |
赫塔菲B队 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
庞特贝德拉 |
VS |
萨拉戈萨B队 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯 |
VS |
桑坦德竞技B队 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡度 |
VS |
帕索竞技俱乐部 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
CE欧罗巴 |
VS |
皇家贝蒂斯B队 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
努曼西亚 |
VS |
乌特波 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
萨莫拉 |
VS |
圣特安德雷 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴达洛纳 |
VS |
奥瑞韦拉 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
耶克拉诺 |
VS |
莱里达 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家阿维勒斯 |
VS |
|
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊扎拉 |
VS |
福门特拉 |
|
泰超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
孔敬联 |
VS |
素可泰 |
|
中台联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
铭传大学 |
VS |
AC台北 |
|
中台联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
南市台钢 |
VS |
新北航源 |
|
意甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛 |
VS |
卡利亚里 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴贝尔斯贝格03 |
VS |
艾尔格里尼克 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林戴拿模 |
VS |
柏林安卡拉体育 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
开姆尼茨 |
VS |
爱尔福特红白 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷夫斯瓦德 |
VS |
穆瑟维茨 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林赫塔青年队 |
VS |
科特布斯 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔蔡司耶拿 |
VS |
艾伦堡 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
莱比锡火车头 |
VS |
茨维考 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
路肯瓦德 |
VS |
BSG化学莱比锡 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
BFC维多利亚 |
VS |
罗斯托克B队 |
|
泰超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
佛统联 |
VS |
巴吞联 |
|
芬女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
PK-35 RY 女足 |
VS |
HPS 女足 |
|
立陶乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊兰纳斯 |
VS |
黑格曼利图恩B队 |
|
苏女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
邓迪联女足 |
VS |
马瑟韦尔女足 |
|
苏女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉密尔顿女足 |
VS |
蒙特罗斯女足LFC |
|
苏女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴顿斯女足 |
VS |
阿伯丁女足 |
|
拉脱甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔杜斯里文 |
VS |
斯坎斯特 |
|
越南甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
平福 |
VS |
|
|
俄超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
莫斯巴达 |
VS |
喀山 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
德仁FC |
VS |
汗加里德 |
|
爱沙甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威 |
VS |
诺米联 |
|
比甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
色格拉布鲁日 |
VS |
圣吉罗斯 |
|
中冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
贵州筑城竞技 |
VS |
广东蜀地红 |
|
中冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
广东铭途 |
VS |
广西布山 |
|
足协杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
杭州钱唐 |
VS |
重庆铜梁龙 |
|
瑞典超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布洛马波卡纳 |
VS |
北雪平 |
|
瑞典超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比 |
VS |
索尔纳 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉查武里 |
VS |
泰港 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
VS |
巴统迪纳摩 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨布塔洛 |
VS |
克尔赫提 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
森特尔迪亚 |
VS |
哥里迪拉 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拉维 |
VS |
萨古拉利 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
古泰斯拖比度 |
VS |
加格拉 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
IK乌普撒拉女足 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特维达堡 |
VS |
西里安斯卡FC |
|
埃塞超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达玛城 |
VS |
锡达马咖啡 |
|
丹麦超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞 |
VS |
兰讷斯 |
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC爱尔维斯 |
VS |
坦佩雷 |
|
丹女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
华特女足 |
VS |
斯科夫伦德女足 |
|
捷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
VS |
利贝雷茨女足 |
|
丹麦乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
齐斯泰兹 |
VS |
海勒鲁普 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙巴萨 |
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
MCF FC |
VS |
西利韦特莱昂斯FC |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
基苏木全明星 |
|
澳门甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
恒势 |
VS |
澳科邹北记 |
|
西乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃瓦尔 |
VS |
卡塔赫纳 |
|
英乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
克劳利 |
VS |
克鲁 |
|
马来超 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
槟城 |
VS |
登嘉楼 |
|
越南甲 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
PVF人民公安FC |
VS |
FC隆安 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅勒城 |
VS |
奈梅亨 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔克马尔 |
VS |
乌德勒支 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
福伦丹 |
VS |
前进之鹰 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
费耶诺德 |
VS |
SBV精英 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
赫拉克勒 |
VS |
福图纳锡塔德 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
埃因霍温 |
VS |
瓦尔韦克 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
鹿特丹斯巴达 |
VS |
海伦芬 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
维特斯 |
VS |
阿贾克斯 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
兹沃勒 |
VS |
特温特 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
施安尼 |
VS |
|
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
|
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔维 |
VS |
|
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
第比利斯火车头 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
VS |
斯帕里 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
西沃联 |
VS |
猛虎 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
德扎迪纳摩 |
VS |
卡穆祖巴拉凯 |
|
意甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙扎 |
VS |
弗罗西诺内 |
|
意甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌迪内斯 |
VS |
恩波利 |
|
奥女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃德兰女足 |
VS |
圣珀尔滕女足 |
|
奥女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦巴赫女足 |
VS |
克莱尼姆臣女足 |
|
奥女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利奥帕德 |
VS |
MM铂星 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马里茨堡联 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马鲁莫加兰斯 |
VS |
|
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒陀利亚大学 |
VS |
巴洛卡 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌平顿 |
VS |
卡斯里克之星 |
|
芬超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
格尼斯坦 |
VS |
古比斯 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
林雪平女足 |
VS |
尤尔加登女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛女足 |
VS |
皮特奧女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡女足 |
VS |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伯格纳塞 |
VS |
FC学院 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿斯特里 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK巴尔坎 |
VS |
拉佩高尔夫 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK特利堡 |
VS |
侯嘉堡格 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
昆萨根 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉美斯卡 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
森姆比 |
VS |
哈宁厄 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
姆巴莱英雄 |
VS |
科耶图姆 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
金贾北足球俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼德加大学 |
VS |
基格齐男孩俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达警察俱乐部 |
VS |
安帕卡 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加略山 |
VS |
|
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡塔卡 |
|
乌兹超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳曼干新春 |
VS |
费尔干纳夫兹 |
|
乌兹超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔马雷克 |
VS |
索格迪纳吉扎克 |
|
立陶甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
德尤加斯 |
VS |
班加 |
|
立陶乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯奥利艾B队 |
VS |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
VS |
伊格曼 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉热窝 |
VS |
波苏耶 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
史洛加多波 |
VS |
希罗基布里耶格 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯塔尔维列兹 |
VS |
加比拉 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
日林斯基 |
VS |
图兹拉市 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
兹维耶达 |
VS |
泽列兹尼察 |
|
拉脱甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
VS |
涅日克内 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
VS |
|
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
GBK科科拉 |
VS |
|
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜尚别独立 |
VS |
埃斯卡塔 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉夫沙安 |
VS |
库克涛斯 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
OLS奥卢 |
VS |
中新地 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡普斯联 |
VS |
迪纳莫斯 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基肯恩尼 |
VS |
辛巴波拉 |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗勒斯镇 |
VS |
朱瓦能银河 |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
安全系统FC |
VS |
苏阿火烈鸟 |
|
德乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫 |
VS |
马格德堡 |
|
德乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
艾禾斯堡 |
VS |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
|
德乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特 |
VS |
沙尔克04 |
|
德乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
汉堡 |
VS |
纽伦堡 |
|
德乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
汉诺威96 |
VS |
基尔 |
|
德乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克 |
VS |
帕德博恩 |
|
德乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
VS |
布伦瑞克 |
|
德乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
VS |
柏林赫塔 |
|
德乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
韦恩威斯巴登 |
VS |
圣保利 |
|
俄超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托夫 |
VS |
巴蒂卡 |
|
突尼杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
奥林比亚贝尔 |
VS |
杰尔巴米多恩 |
|
突尼杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙纳斯堤 |
VS |
加贝斯 |
|
突尼杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
奥瑟安诺 |
VS |
A.S.马沙 |
|
突尼杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
比瑟汀 |
|
突尼杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿洛斯 |
VS |
|
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
贝雷尼 |
VS |
FK波德戈里察 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊高洛 |
VS |
欧特拉特 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯卡尔 |
VS |
洛夫琴 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
KOM朴高利卡 |
VS |
格瑞巴吉 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
博凯列 |
VS |
|
|
安道超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯卡迪斯 |
VS |
|
|
安道超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔迪诺 |
VS |
|
|
安道超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
安道超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
安道尔佩尼亚恩 |
VS |
伊斯卡尔德斯 |
|
安道超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣达哥林玛 |
VS |
圣达哥林玛 |
|
德女乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
加特斯洛女足 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑女足II队 |
|
德女乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
安德尔纳女足 |
VS |
|
|
德女乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福B队女足 |
VS |
SC桑德女足 |
|
德女乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦恩伯格 |
VS |
卡尔蔡司耶拿女足 |
|
德女乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆青年女足 |
VS |
梅彭女足 |
|
德女乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡B队女足 |
VS |
|
|
爱沙甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
VS |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马女足 |
VS |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
|
巴西甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克里丘马 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
英特俱乐部 |
VS |
AS铁路工人 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾高斯图 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢基纳吉亚 |
VS |
FC维尔 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉明斯克土星 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
VS |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛姆纳 |
VS |
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
VS |
FK梁赞 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
泽尼特奔萨 |
VS |
奥布宁斯克 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
南萨哈林斯克 |
VS |
奥耶尔 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯特罗吉诺 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
利文斯顿 |
VS |
希伯尼安 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑟韦尔 |
VS |
圣约翰斯通 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯郡 |
VS |
阿伯丁 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比 |
VS |
联合 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
迪哈夫拉 |
VS |
海湾联 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
哈利亚 |
VS |
塔亚文 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
贾兹拉哈姆拉 |
VS |
奥鲁巴 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
迪巴阿尔胡桑 |
VS |
城市俱乐部 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
迈萨菲 |
VS |
泰德 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
马斯福特 |
VS |
达巴 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔科孔 |
VS |
巴拉多利德 |
|
瑞典超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡盖斯 |
VS |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
|
瑞典超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
IFK瓦纳默 |
VS |
卡尔马 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
维塔体育 |
VS |
|
|
英超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿森纳 |
VS |
埃弗顿 |
|
英超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦特福德 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔联 |
|
英超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱顿 |
VS |
曼联 |
|
英超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩利 |
VS |
诺丁汉森林 |
|
英超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔西 |
VS |
伯恩茅斯 |
|
英超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶宫 |
VS |
阿斯顿维拉 |
|
英超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利物浦 |
VS |
狼队 |
|
英超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢顿 |
VS |
富勒姆 |
|
英超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
曼城 |
VS |
西汉姆联 |
|
英超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
谢菲联 |
VS |
热刺 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒黑里根 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴特格莱兴贝格 |
VS |
古尔腾 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜斯兰堡 |
VS |
|
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
里德二队 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维兹 |
VS |
瓦勒恩 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃克拉马克 |
VS |
ASK克拉格 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
VS |
格来斯多夫 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布达弗基MTE |
VS |
佩奇 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉奥里 |
VS |
华萨斯 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
松博特海伊进步 |
VS |
阿贾克 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
捍卫者 |
VS |
吉尔蒙特 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼尔吉哈萨 |
VS |
卡斯瓦利 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
西奥福克 |
VS |
肯佐米斯莱尼 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索罗克萨 |
VS |
卡辛巴斯凯 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泽格迪 |
VS |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
多瑙蒂萨 |
VS |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃努古流浪者 |
VS |
安耶巴 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
河流联 |
VS |
射击之星 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿比亚勇士 |
VS |
班德尔 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡齐纳联 |
VS |
冈贝联 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光之星 |
VS |
阿克瓦联 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
中心队 |
VS |
|
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
洛比星队 |
VS |
利蒙星队 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡诺支柱 |
VS |
尼日尔FC |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
高原联 |
VS |
卡瓦拉联 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗托FC |
VS |
贝宁骑士 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿波美迪纳摩 |
VS |
班尼甘斯 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
达杰FC |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
达米萨 |
VS |
希望萨瓦鲁 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿特拉姆德 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔米纳鲨鱼 |
VS |
蝰蛇 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿瑟科目 |
|
埃塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙舍默内城 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚咖啡 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌尼邱夫 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
FK卡卢加 |
VS |
迪沙辛斯克 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马舒克KMV |
VS |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊凡诺沃 |
VS |
库尔斯克前卫 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尔加瓦 |
VS |
里加FC |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
车里雅宾斯克 |
VS |
乌法 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
VS |
恰卡 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利比克 |
VS |
|
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC穆罗姆 |
VS |
韦莱斯 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
VS |
伏尔加格勒 |
|
北马其甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷加尼卡 |
VS |
施历斯 |
|
北马其甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
潘德夫学院 |
VS |
马其顿尼亚 |
|
北马其甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉博特尼基 |
VS |
斯肯迪亚 |
|
北马其甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特鲁加 |
VS |
斯库皮 |
|
北马其甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
华达 |
VS |
蒂克韦什 |
|
北马其甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡体育 |
VS |
里尼加 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔茨堡红牛 |
VS |
林茨 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维也纳快速 |
VS |
哈特堡格 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴 |
VS |
奥地利克拉根福 |
|
苏女超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯哥流浪者女足 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克女足 |
|
苏女超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人女足 |
VS |
希伯尼安女足 |
|
苏女超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯哥城女足 |
VS |
哈茨女足 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采 |
VS |
亚布洛内茨 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯 |
VS |
卡尔维纳 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林 |
VS |
波希米亚1905 |
|
格鲁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
加格拉 |
VS |
泰拉维 |
|
阿曼联 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
伊卜里 |
VS |
苏哈尔 |
|
阿曼联 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔克 |
VS |
佐法尔 |
|
阿曼联 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
青年党 |
VS |
巴赫拉 |
|
阿曼联 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
锡卜 |
VS |
纳达 |
|
阿曼联 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔纳斯 |
VS |
苏尔 |
|
阿曼联 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦赫达 |
VS |
阿曼FC |
|
芬超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
VS |
拉赫蒂 |
|
立陶甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
萨尔格里斯 |
VS |
考诺萨基列斯 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
兹米亚夫奇 |
VS |
杜格普里耶 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
TPV坦佩雷 |
VS |
图尔库国际B队 |
|
意丙 | 23:45 | 未开赛 |
切塞纳 |
VS |
史泰比亚 |
05月20日 周一 | ||||||
西协甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
CD阿尔廷 |
VS |
塞尔塔B队 |
|
西协甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那B队 |
VS |
塔拉戈纳 |
|
西协甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔内利亚 |
VS |
利安尼沙 |
|
西协甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞欧马加达宏达 |
VS |
萨拉曼卡统一者 |
|
西协甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家社会B队 |
VS |
拉科鲁尼亚 |
|
西协甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家联邦 |
VS |
富恩拉布雷达 |
|
西协甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨瓦德尔 |
VS |
蓬费拉迪纳 |
|
西协甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
SD朗洛尼斯 |
VS |
卢戈 |
|
西协甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
塞斯陶河 |
VS |
塔拉佐纳 |
|
西协甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特鲁埃尔 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳B队 |
|
阿塞超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
FK卡巴拉 |
VS |
|
|
拉脱甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
文茨皮尔斯 |
VS |
|
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯梅利 |
VS |
金字塔 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
史莫哈 |
VS |
开罗国民 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
US武装部队 |
VS |
ASFA叶尼加 |
|
非联杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
扎马雷克 |
VS |
勒内森斯 |
|
意丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦拉 |
VS |
|
|
意丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
比沙奴 |
VS |
雷卡纳蒂 |
|
格鲁甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
克尔赫提 |
VS |
古泰斯拖比度 |
|
俄超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗兹尼 |
VS |
泽尼特 |
|
阿联酋超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
迪拜胜利 |
VS |
阿治曼 |
|
阿联酋超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比联合 |
VS |
艾因 |
|
阿联酋超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔巴联盟 |
VS |
华斯尔 |
|
意甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
国米 |
VS |
拉齐奥 |
|
比甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特 |
VS |
布鲁日 |
|
智利甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
努布伦斯 |
VS |
奥伊金斯 |
|
黑山甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
德锡 |
VS |
蒂瓦特阿森纳 |
|
黑山甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉多特DG |
VS |
耶汀斯特沃BP |
|
黑山甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
莫纳尔 |
VS |
耶泽洛 |
|
黑山甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
OFK彼德罗瓦茨 |
VS |
布杜诺斯特 |
|
黑山甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
普列夫利亚矿工 |
VS |
尼克希奇 |
|
葡超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿罗卡 |
VS |
吉马良斯 |
|
葡超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
博阿维斯塔 |
VS |
维泽拉 |
|
葡超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉加 |
VS |
波尔图 |
|
葡超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马多拉之星 |
VS |
吉维森特 |
|
葡超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
法马利康 |
VS |
卡萨比亚 |
|
葡超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
莫雷伦斯 |
VS |
埃斯托里尔 |
|
葡超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥阿维 |
VS |
本菲卡 |
|
葡超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁人体育 |
VS |
波尔蒂芒人 |
|
葡超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙体育 |
VS |
查维斯 |
|
葡甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
维塞乌 |
VS |
马里迪莫 |
|
葡甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡B队 |
VS |
波尔图B队 |
|
葡甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦斯 |
VS |
维拉维登斯 |
|
葡甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
马德拉国民 |
VS |
马夫拉 |
|
葡甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥利维伦斯 |
VS |
雷克索斯 |
|
葡甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷拉 |
VS |
OS贝伦人 |
|
葡甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳菲尔 |
VS |
托伦斯 |
|
葡甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
圣克拉拉 |
VS |
莱里亚 |
|
葡甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
AVS俱乐部 |
VS |
通德拉 |
|
拉脱超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达里加 |
VS |
利耶帕亚 |
|
刚果超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
康第佐 |
VS |
莱奥帕德 |
|
丹麦甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
HB克厄 |
VS |
赫尔辛格 |
|
丹麦甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
纳斯特维德 |
VS |
希勒罗德 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
安塔利亚 |
VS |
代米尔体育 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉塔萨雷 |
VS |
费内巴切 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
安卡拉古库 |
VS |
佩迪卡斯堡 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部 |
VS |
特拉布宗 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
贝西克塔斯 |
VS |
哈塔斯堡 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
加济安泰普 |
VS |
卡拉古鲁克 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯坦堡士邦 |
VS |
锡瓦斯 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
开塞利体育 |
VS |
科尼亚 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
里泽斯堡 |
VS |
卡斯帕萨 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨姆松珀 |
VS |
阿兰亚士邦 |
|
希腊超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
雅典AEK |
VS |
拉米亚 |
|
希腊超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里斯 |
VS |
塞萨洛尼基 |
|
希腊超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
西甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉维斯 |
VS |
赫塔菲 |
|
西甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂 |
VS |
塞维利亚 |
|
西甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
马竞 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳 |
|
西甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨 |
VS |
巴列卡诺 |
|
西甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
贝蒂斯 |
VS |
皇家社会 |
|
西甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
加的斯 |
VS |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
|
西甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉纳达 |
VS |
塞尔塔 |
|
西甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
马略卡 |
VS |
阿尔梅里亚 |
|
西甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚 |
VS |
吉罗纳 |
|
西甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
VS |
皇马 |
|
格鲁甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
萨布塔洛 |
|
非联杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
扎马雷克 |
VS |
勒内森斯 |
|
阿甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
普拉滕斯 |
VS |
阿根廷独立 |
|
意丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
波坦察 |
VS |
|
|
意丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
摩诺波利 |
VS |
维鲁斯弗兰卡维拉 |
|
意甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
罗马 |
VS |
热那亚 |
|
西乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉戈萨 |
VS |
费罗尔竞技 |
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
巴伊亚 |
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
勒阿弗尔 |
VS |
马赛 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
朗斯 |
VS |
蒙彼利埃 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔 |
VS |
尼斯 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
洛里昂 |
VS |
克莱蒙 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
里昂 |
VS |
斯特拉斯堡 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
摩纳哥 |
VS |
南特 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯 |
VS |
雷恩 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
图卢兹 |
VS |
布雷斯特 |
|
玻利甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜比拉 |
VS |
奥罗拉俱乐部 |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卡斯 |
VS |
基多天主大学 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
坎巴亚金融 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
埃梅莱克 |
VS |
马卡拉 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
山谷独立队 |
VS |
基多大学体育 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
利伯塔德洛哈 |
VS |
民族竞技 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
穆苏克鲁纳 |
VS |
德芬 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
理工大学竞技 |
VS |
奥伦斯CS |
|
特多甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
特多甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
三多俱乐部 |
VS |
霍奎塔兰 |
|
特多甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
波尼特 |
VS |
AC西班牙港 |
|
智利乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
安托法加斯塔 |
VS |
麦哲伦体育 |
|
智利乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
迪帕特斯 |
VS |
巴列彻 |
|
智利乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
利马切颜色 |
VS |
圣马洛科斯 |
|
智利乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔卡流浪者 |
VS |
康塞普西翁大学 |
|
智利乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
坎尔托塔 |
VS |
圣塔科鲁兹 |
|
智利乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥早晨 |
VS |
雷科莱塔体育 |
|
智利乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
漫游者 |
VS |
库里科联 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉波波 |
VS |
安格斯图拉FC |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡贝略港学院 |
VS |
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人 |
|
哥斯乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔安娜 |
VS |
ADR希卡拉爾 |
|
阿甲 | 04:45 | 未开赛 |
班菲尔德 |
VS |
飓风队 |
|
阿甲 | 04:45 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦学院 |
VS |
圣塔菲联 |
|
美女职 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
哥谭女足 |
VS |
芝加哥红星女足 |
|
智利甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
科洛科洛 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
|
巴西甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥 |
VS |
布拉干RB |
|
巴西甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
巴女甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚女足 |
VS |
|
|
玻利甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
玻利瓦尔 |
VS |
皇家托马亚波 |
|
美女职 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
OL统治女足 |
VS |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
|
哥伦甲 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
巴兰基亚青年 |
VS |
佩雷拉 |
|
阿甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦中央 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
玻利甲 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔斯特曼 |
VS |
最强者 |
|
哥伦甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
百万富翁 |
VS |
布卡拉曼加 |
|
中冠 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
上海三菱重工 |
VS |
武汉聚星闪耀 |
|
中冠 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
上海赛更达 |
VS |
山西太理毅大 |