赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周四 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
05月24日 周五 | ||||||
以篮超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
夏普尔埃拉特 |
|
以篮甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
艾里祖尔 |
VS |
伊罗尼纳哈里亚 |
|
科索超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷普卡 |
VS |
伊犁 |
|
希篮甲 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
普罗米修斯 |
VS |
阿里斯 |
|
德篮乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
VS |
哈根 |
|
以篮超 | 01:40 | 未开赛 |
比内海尔兹利亚 |
VS |
伊勒 |
|
墨ABE联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西加利太阳 |
VS |
|
|
波兰甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯波尼亚 |
VS |
什切青 |
|
西篮甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
特内里费 |
VS |
巴塞罗那 |
|
意篮B联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳 |
VS |
特拉帕尼鲨鱼 |
|
西女乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
CB阿尔西女篮 |
|
葡篮超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔图 |
VS |
奥华伦斯 |
|
哥伦甲 | 03:10 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
博戈塔海盗 |
|
冰岛超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔 |
VS |
格林达维克 |
|
智利联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利人运动 |
VS |
安库德 |
|
巴西甲 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
巴乌鲁 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
委内超 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
加拉加斯野马 |
|
委内超 | 06:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
肯塔洛斯 |
|
委内超 | 06:45 | 未开赛 |
德拉瓜伊拉 |
VS |
米兰达豹 |
|
WNBA | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光 |
VS |
山猫 |
|
WNBA | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
自由人 |
VS |
天空 |
|
委内超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
德里洛斯 |
VS |
盖伊奎里 |
|
委内超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
盖特罗斯苏利亚 |
VS |
安索阿特吉 |
|
哥伦甲 | 07:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯 |
|
阿篮联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
梅赛德斯交流会 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
VS |
|
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷西博 |
VS |
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 |
VS |
马雅格斯 |
|
NBA | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
步行者 |
|
阿篮联 | 09:10 | 未开赛 |
奎梅萨 |
VS |
奥林匹科 |
|
哥伦甲 | 09:15 | 未开赛 |
西玛罗雷斯 |
VS |
|
|
WNBA | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
水星 |
VS |
神秘人 |
|
新西兰联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰鳄蜥 |
VS |
尼尔逊巨人 |
|
澳北部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
汤斯维尔火力女篮 |
VS |
洛根迅雷女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 |
VS |
麦凯陨石女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 |
VS |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
|
菲篮联 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
基尼巴国王 |
VS |
博尔特斯 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
汤斯维尔热火 |
VS |
洛根迅雷 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
北黄金海岸海鹰 |
VS |
麦凯流星 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰女篮 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
朱恩达拉普狼女篮 |
VS |
东珀斯老鹰女篮 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
芒特甘比尔 |
VS |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
|
菲篮联 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
生力啤 |
VS |
伊拉斯图阴阳天 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
朱恩达拉普狼 |
VS |
东珀斯老鹰 |
|
立陶甲 | 23:50 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
利杜禾斯 |
|
欧篮联 | 23:59 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
VS |
费内巴切 |
|
保篮甲 | 23:59 | 未开赛 |
保利文 |
VS |
查诺摩瑞斯 |
05月25日 周六 | ||||||
塞尔甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
VS |
梅加 |
|
德篮乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福 |
VS |
特里尔 |
|
土篮甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
巴克科伊 |
VS |
梅尔辛BB |
|
西篮乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家贝蒂斯 |
VS |
埃斯蒂特斯 |
|
克罗甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
扎达尔 |
VS |
斯普里特 |
|
西篮乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
基普斯夸 |
VS |
提佐纳 |
|
意篮B联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
泰利斯特 |
VS |
弗尔利 |
|
意篮B联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
乌迪内 |
VS |
坎图 |
|
塞尔甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
VS |
FMP拉德尼基 |
|
西篮乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴利亚多利德 |
VS |
圣帕罗布哥斯 |
|
西篮乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿利根迪 |
VS |
莱里达 |
|
NCAA | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥本大学 |
VS |
耶鲁大学 |
|
NCAA | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗里达大西洋大学 |
VS |
西北大学 |
|
NCAA | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯敦大学 |
VS |
朗沃德大学 |
|
NCAA | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
马奎特大学 |
VS |
西肯塔基 |
|
NCAA | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
内布拉斯加大学 |
VS |
德州农工大学 |
|
NCAA | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥州立大学 |
VS |
阿拉巴马大学伯明翰分校 |
|
欧篮联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
意篮B联赛 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
霍提杜多 |
|
葡篮超 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡 |
VS |
奥利维伦斯 |
|
乌拉联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
防守者体育 |
VS |
佩纳罗尔 |
|
委内超 | 06:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
德拉瓜伊拉 |
|
委内超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瓜里科大教堂 |
|
委内超 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
特罗塔门多斯 |
VS |
角斗士 |
|
哥伦甲 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣赫尔曼 |
VS |
|
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
VS |
|
|
NBA | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
森林狼 |
VS |
独行侠 |
|
智利联 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁大学 |
VS |
华尔迪维亚 |
|
乌拉联 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多国民队 |
VS |
阿瓜达竞技 |
|
哥伦甲 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯 |
|
WNBA | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
火花 |
VS |
狂热 |
|
澳东部女联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
卓越中心女篮 |
VS |
中央海岸十字军女篮 |
|
新西兰联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
南部鲨鱼 |
VS |
奥塔哥掘金 |
|
澳东部女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
曼利沃海鹰女篮 |
VS |
北方熊女篮 |
|
澳东部联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
澳洲卓越 |
VS |
中央海岸十字军 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮 |
VS |
纽卡素猎隼女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮 |
VS |
希尔斯黄蜂女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸压路机女篮 |
VS |
麦凯陨石女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北方巫师女篮 |
VS |
斯巴达女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰野马女篮 |
VS |
悉尼彗星女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 |
VS |
西南新城海盗女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班首都女篮 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
班克斯顿棕熊女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
VS |
钻石谷鹰女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
吉隆超级猫女篮 |
VS |
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮 |
|
澳东部联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼利沃海鹰 |
VS |
北方熊 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮 |
VS |
彭里斯黑豹女篮 |
|
新西兰联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
惠灵顿圣徒 |
VS |
坎特伯雷公羊 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮 |
VS |
墨尔本老虎女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮 |
VS |
桑德林女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
凯西骑士女篮 |
VS |
霍巴特电光女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 |
VS |
诺克斯女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
内西公牛女篮 |
VS |
坎培拉国民女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵女篮 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
凯勒迅雷女篮 |
VS |
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
达尔文巨鳄女篮 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
凯恩斯海豚女篮 |
VS |
洛根迅雷女篮 |
|
澳北部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸压路机 |
VS |
麦凯流星 |
|
澳北部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇部队 |
VS |
西南新城海盗 |
|
澳北部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班首都 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸 |
|
澳北部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯巴达 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 |
VS |
罗金厄姆火焰女篮 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高勇士 |
VS |
钻石谷鹰 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
沃里克参议员女篮 |
VS |
朱恩达拉普狼女篮 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
超级猫 |
VS |
塔斯马 |
|
澳中部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
东部小牛女篮 |
VS |
森林维尔老鹰女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士女篮 |
VS |
南部老虎女篮 |
|
澳中部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
VS |
西部阿德莱德斗士 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
曼杜拉魔术女篮 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特军刀女篮 |
VS |
北阿德莱德火箭女篮 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 |
VS |
班克斯顿熊 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛 |
VS |
山丘黄蜂 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔猎鹰 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰野马 |
VS |
悉尼彗星 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉瑞特矿工 |
VS |
诺克斯袭击者 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
凯西骑士 |
VS |
霍巴特电光 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
纽纳华丁 |
VS |
墨尔本猛虎 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
法兰克斯顿蓝调 |
VS |
军刀 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯里沃东加大盗 |
VS |
彭里斯黑豹 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人女篮 |
VS |
湖滨闪电女篮 |
|
澳东部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
内西公牛 |
VS |
堪培拉枪手 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
凯勒迅雷 |
VS |
眼镜蛇 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
诺伍德火焰 |
VS |
中央区狮子会 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
达尔文巨鳄 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿火箭 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
凯恩斯马林鱼 |
VS |
洛根迅雷 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 |
VS |
西南骇客女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮 |
VS |
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士 |
VS |
南部老虎 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
斯特军刀 |
VS |
北阿德莱德火箭 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
东部小牛 |
VS |
森林维尔老鹰 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
沃里克参议员 |
VS |
朱恩达拉普狼 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎 |
VS |
罗金厄姆火焰 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
VS |
杰拉尔顿海盗 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
曼杜拉魔术 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
新疆伊力特 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人 |
VS |
湖滨闪电 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
VS |
西南骇客 |
|
波兰甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉斯克 |
VS |
特里弗索波特 |
|
爱沙超 | 23:59 | 未开赛 |
塔尔图大学 |
VS |
卡勒夫 |
|
保篮甲 | 23:59 | 未开赛 |
利尔斯基 |
VS |
巴尔坎 |
05月26日 周日 | ||||||
WNBA | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
山猫 |
VS |
自由人 |
|
以篮超 | 02:20 | 未开赛 |
耶路撒冷 |
VS |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
|
意篮甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
米兰奥林匹亚 |
VS |
布雷西亚 |
|
巴西甲 | 04:10 | 未开赛 |
弗兰萨 |
VS |
米纳斯 |
|
委内超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉加斯野马 |
VS |
阿拉瓜托罗斯 |
|
委内超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
猎鹰英雄 |
VS |
安索阿特吉 |
|
委内超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
盖特罗斯苏利亚 |
VS |
盖伊奎里 |
|
智利联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
奎利普尔 |
VS |
意大利人运动 |
|
智利联 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
安库德 |
VS |
拉斯阿尼马斯 |
|
阿篮联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
欧贝拉TC |
VS |
科尔多瓦学院 |
|
阿篮联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉特篮球 |
VS |
圣洛伦索 |
|
WNBA | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
天空 |
VS |
阳光 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瓜伊纳沃 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
VS |
阿雷西博 |
|
智利联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥索尔诺 |
VS |
上普恩特 |
|
智利联 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁大学 |
VS |
华尔迪维亚 |
|
NBA | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
步行者 |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
哥伦甲 | 08:40 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
WNBA | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
王牌 |
VS |
狂热 |
|
WNBA | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
风暴 |
VS |
神秘人 |
|
WNBA | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
水星 |
VS |
飞翼 |
|
澳东部女联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
卓越中心女篮 |
VS |
|
|
澳南部女联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德林女篮 |
VS |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 |
VS |
钻石谷鹰女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
VS |
霍巴特电光女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
韦弗利猎鹰女篮 |
VS |
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
班克斯顿棕熊女篮 |
VS |
中央海岸十字军女篮 |
|
新西兰联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
马纳瓦喷射机 |
VS |
|
|
澳东部女联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
纽卡素猎隼女篮 |
VS |
北方熊女篮 |
|
澳东部联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼彗星 |
VS |
堪培拉枪手 |
|
澳中部女联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
诺伍德火焰女篮 |
VS |
中央区狮子会女篮 |
|
澳西部联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
东珀斯老鹰 |
VS |
杰拉尔顿海盗 |
|
澳南部联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
军刀 |
VS |
本迪高勇士 |
|
澳南部联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉瑞特矿工 |
VS |
钻石谷鹰 |
|
澳东部联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
澳洲卓越 |
VS |
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 |
|
澳南部联 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
威弗莱猎鹰 |
VS |
塔斯马 |
|
澳南部联 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
VS |
霍巴特电光 |
|
澳东部联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
班克斯顿熊 |
VS |
中央海岸十字军 |
|
澳东部女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼彗星女篮 |
VS |
坎培拉国民女篮 |
|
澳东部联 | 13:15 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔猎鹰 |
VS |
北方熊 |
|
新西兰联 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
富兰克林公牛 |
VS |
尼尔逊巨人 |
|
葡篮超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥华伦斯 |
VS |
波尔图 |
|
立陶甲 | 22:20 | 未开赛 |
萨拉基利斯 |
VS |
特彻哈萨斯 |
|
格鲁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡夫卡西亚 |
VS |
库塔伊西 |
|
以篮超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
艾罗尼 |
|
意篮B联赛 | 23:59 | 未开赛 |
拉蒂纳 |
VS |
巴尔图尔塞托 |
|
意篮B联赛 | 23:59 | 未开赛 |
路易斯罗马 |
VS |
|
|
意篮B联赛 | 23:59 | 未开赛 |
阿格里真托 |
VS |
弗拉塔纳多 |
05月27日 周一 | ||||||
捷篮甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
乌斯提列本 |
VS |
宁布尔克 |
|
委内超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
德里洛斯 |
VS |
德拉瓜伊拉 |
|
委内超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
角斗士 |
|
土篮甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克科伊 |
VS |
梅尔辛BB |
|
北马其超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
佩里斯特 |
VS |
图鲁斯 |
|
克罗甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
扎达尔 |
VS |
斯普里特 |
|
哥伦甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
博戈塔海盗 |
VS |
卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯 |
|
WNBA | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
梦想 |
VS |
山猫 |
|
波多黎各超 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣赫尔曼 |
VS |
马雅格斯 |
|
波多黎各超 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
|
波多黎各超 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
庞塞 |
|
委内超 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
智利联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥索尔诺 |
VS |
上普恩特 |
|
委内超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
肯塔洛斯 |
VS |
米兰达豹 |
|
智利联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
奎利普尔 |
VS |
意大利人运动 |
|
智利联 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
安库德 |
VS |
拉斯阿尼马斯 |
|
NBA | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
独行侠 |
VS |
森林狼 |
|
WNBA | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
火花 |
VS |
飞翼 |
|
立陶甲 | 23:50 | 未开赛 |
利杜禾斯 |
VS |
|
|
塞尔甲 | 23:59 | 未开赛 |
FMP拉德尼基 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
05月28日 周二 | ||||||
以篮超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
VS |
海法夏普尔 |
|
以篮超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
比内海尔兹利亚 |
|
捷篮甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
乌斯提列本 |
VS |
宁布尔克 |
|
塞尔甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
梅加 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
|
意篮甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
米兰奥林匹亚 |
VS |
布雷西亚 |
|
委内超 | 06:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
盖特罗斯苏利亚 |
|
阿篮联 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
博卡青年 |
VS |
梅赛德斯交流会 |
|
阿篮联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
吉纳西亚科摩多罗 |
|
NBA | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
步行者 |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
庞塞 |
VS |
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 |
|
哥伦甲 | 08:40 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
Big V女篮 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
布林袋鼠女篮 |
VS |
|
|
CBA | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
新疆伊力特 |
VS |
辽宁本钢 |
|
保篮甲 | 23:59 | 未开赛 |
巴尔坎 |
VS |
利尔斯基 |
05月29日 周三 | ||||||
爱沙超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒夫 |
VS |
塔尔图大学 |
|
委内超 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
WNBA | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光 |
VS |
水星 |
|
WNBA | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
狂热 |
VS |
火花 |
|
智利联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁大学 |
VS |
西班牙塔尔卡 |
|
委内超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
德里洛斯 |
VS |
肯塔洛斯 |
|
委内超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
角斗士 |
VS |
阿拉瓜托罗斯 |
|
哥伦甲 | 07:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
WNBA | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
天空 |
VS |
风暴 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
VS |
瓜伊纳沃 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马雅格斯 |
|
哥伦甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
博戈塔海盗 |
VS |
卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯 |
|
委内超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉加斯野马 |
VS |
瓜里科大教堂 |
|
NBA | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
独行侠 |
VS |
森林狼 |
|
哥伦甲 | 09:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴兰基利亚铁塔 |
|
CUBA | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
广东工业大学 |
VS |
广西大学 |
|
CUBA | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
中国民航大学 |
VS |
湖南工业大学 |
|
CUBA | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北京体育大学 |
VS |
南宁师范大学 |
|
CUBA | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
浙江大学 |
VS |
河南大学 |
|
CUBA | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北京大学 |
VS |
华东师范大学 |
|
CUBA | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
深圳大学 |
VS |
太原理工 |
|
CUBA | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
中国矿业大学 |
VS |
山西财经大学 |
|
CUBA | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
哈尔滨工业大学 |
VS |
中南大学 |
|
CUBA | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
清华大学 |
VS |
北京化工大学 |
|
CUBA | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
上海交通大学 |
VS |
山西大学 |
|
CUBA | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
华侨大学 |
VS |
中北大学 |
|
CUBA | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
东南大学 |
VS |
湖南师范大学 |
|
CUBA | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
吉林大学 |
VS |
湖大 |
|
CUBA | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
大连理工大学 |
VS |
重庆文理学院 |
|
CUBA | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
西安交通大学 |
|
CUBA | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
宁波大学 |
VS |
厦门大学 |
|
新西兰联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
惠灵顿圣徒 |
|
EBBL杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊兹密尔BBS |
VS |
卡迪柯伊伊斯坦布尔 |