赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周日 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周日 | ||||||
美职业 | 08:30 | 下半场 |
芝加哥火焰 |
VS |
亚特兰大联 |
|
美乙 | 09:00 | 下半场 |
埃尔帕索机车 |
VS |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
|
巴马甲 | 09:00 | 下半场 |
科斯塔埃斯特角 |
VS |
阿马多尔广场 |
|
巴马甲 | 09:00 | 下半场 |
陶罗 |
VS |
阿利亚 |
|
墨西超 | 09:00 | 下半场 |
老虎大学 |
VS |
蒂华纳 |
|
墨西超 | 09:00 | 下半场 |
托卢卡 |
VS |
蓝十字 |
|
萨尔超 | 09:00 | 下半场 |
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
|
|
萨尔超 | 09:00 | 下半场 |
路斯天使 |
VS |
圣塔特卡拉 |
|
萨尔超 | 09:00 | 下半场 |
梅塔帕 |
VS |
萨卡特科卢卡 |
|
尼拉甲 | 09:00 | 下半场 |
马那瓜 |
VS |
|
|
斐济联 | 09:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
纳德罗加 |
|
斐济联 | 09:00 | 下半场 |
苏瓦足协 |
VS |
劳托卡 |
|
墨西甲 | 09:00 | 下半场 |
塔巴蒂奥 |
VS |
塞拉亚 |
|
巴巴多超 | 09:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
启动 |
|
哥地联 | 09:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
波利蒂尼科 |
|
墨西乙 | 09:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴马全联 | 09:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
CD阿拉比后备队 |
|
巴马全联 | 09:00 | 下半场 |
阿吉拉斯 |
VS |
|
|
墨西超 | 09:10 | 下半场 |
帕丘卡 |
VS |
马萨特兰 |
|
日地区赛 | 09:30 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
川崎俱乐部 |
|
美乙 | 10:00 | 上半场 |
奥克兰根 |
VS |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
|
美乙 | 10:00 | 上半场 |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
VS |
|
|
美女职 | 10:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
哥斯甲 | 10:00 | 上半场 |
希雷迪亚诺 |
VS |
阿拉胡埃伦斯 |
|
俄乙 | 10:00 | 上半场 |
南萨哈林斯克 |
VS |
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
|
危地乙 | 10:00 | 上半场 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯GT |
VS |
圣佩德罗体育 |
|
日地区赛 | 10:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
日地区赛 | 10:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
美超 | 10:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
新西兰中 | 10:00 | 上半场 |
內皮尔市流浪 |
VS |
|
|
日地区赛 | 10:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
卡诺亚足球俱乐部 |
|
美独联 | 10:00 | 上半场 |
洛杉矶动力 |
VS |
|
|
墨西T联 | 10:00 | 上半场 |
坦皮科马德罗 |
VS |
|
|
美乙 | 10:10 | 上半场 |
萨克拉门托 |
VS |
劳顿联 |
|
新西南联 | 10:10 | 上半场 |
纳尔逊郊区 |
VS |
羊绒工业 |
|
美职业 | 10:30 | 上半场 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
波特兰伐木工 |
|
澳威北后备 | 10:30 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
布罗德美度兰后备队 |
|
澳威北后备 | 10:30 | 上半场 |
纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队 |
VS |
新兰普顿FC后备队 |
|
澳首U23 | 10:30 | 上半场 |
甘加林联U23 |
VS |
莫纳洛黑豹U23 |
|
澳首U23 | 10:45 | 未开赛 |
塔格拉诺联U23 |
VS |
堪培拉克罗地亚U23 |
|
墨西超 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特拉斯 |
VS |
瓜达拉哈拉 |
|
俄乙 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
VS |
|
|
斐济联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
纳维 |
|
澳女联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
纽卡斯尔喷气机女足 |
|
日地区赛 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳威北U20 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克U20 |
VS |
黑镇市U20 |
|
澳威北U20 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卧龙岗狼队U20 |
|
日职乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
熊本深红 |
VS |
大分三神 |
|
日职乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
冈山绿雉 |
VS |
清水心跳 |
|
日职丙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟取飞翔 |
VS |
FC琉球冲绳 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
群马白星女足 |
VS |
FC高槻女足 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
伊贺女忍者女足 |
VS |
横滨海鸥女足 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
日体大女足 |
VS |
|
|
日女职 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅女足 |
VS |
千叶市原女足 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
高知联合 |
VS |
FC本田 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔天桑名 |
VS |
横河武藏野FC |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
仙台索尼 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
本田制锁 |
VS |
大分红温泉 |
|
澳威女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎女足 |
VS |
伊拉瓦拉女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
|
日地区赛 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
J-利斯FC |
VS |
阿加塔信孝 |
|
澳首女联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
甘加林联女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳威北超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 |
VS |
布罗德美度兰 |
|
澳威北超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 |
VS |
|
|
澳首女联 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉奥林匹克女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳昆U23 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治维拉翁U23 |
VS |
|
|
日地区赛 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳昆U23 | 12:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
狮子队U23 |
|
澳威超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
中部海岸青年队 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
澳威超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
洛克达尔 |
VS |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
|
澳威超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
VS |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
|
澳威超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎 |
|
韩K联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
全北现代 |
VS |
大邱FC |
|
韩K联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
浦项铁人 |
VS |
仁川联 |
|
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
川崎前锋 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
山形山神 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿儿岛联 |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田蓝闪电 |
VS |
横滨FC |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
枥木SC |
VS |
磐城FC |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
赞岐釜玉海 |
VS |
八户于南乡 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
福岛联 |
VS |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
金泽共进 |
VS |
FC岐阜 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
松本山雅 |
VS |
富山胜利 |
|
韩K2联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
水原三星 |
VS |
庆南FC |
|
韩K2联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
全南天龙 |
VS |
安养FC |
|
日女甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
世田谷挑战女足 |
VS |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
|
澳昆超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班城 |
VS |
半岛电力 |
|
澳昆超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
VS |
罗切达尔流浪 |
|
韩K3联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州水利 |
VS |
蔚山市民 |
|
韩K3联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
始兴市民 |
VS |
春川市民 |
|
韩K3联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
杨平 |
VS |
华城FC |
|
韩K4联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔联队 |
VS |
|
|
日女职 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
VS |
埃尔芬埼玉女足 |
|
澳超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC |
VS |
珀斯光荣 |
|
澳首超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
塔格拉诺联 |
VS |
堪培拉FC |
|
澳首超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莫纳洛黑豹 |
|
澳维女超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
VS |
|
|
港足锦标 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
南华 |
VS |
三升 |
|
港足锦标 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
凯景 |
VS |
永义地产 |
|
印度RAD | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
香港乙 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
光华 |
VS |
屯门 |
|
香港乙 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
晨曦 |
VS |
腾翱 |
|
香港乙 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
九龙木 |
VS |
浩运 |
|
香港丙 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
荃湾 |
VS |
驹腾 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪钢巴 |
VS |
鹿岛鹿角 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
鸟栖砂岩 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
|
日职丙 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
FC大阪 |
VS |
沼津青蓝 |
|
澳维U21 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
骊州世宗 |
VS |
昌原 |
|
韩K4联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
平泽市民 |
|
日女职 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
神户雌狮女足 |
VS |
仙台七夕女足 |
|
俄甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞 |
VS |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
|
澳维甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
西部联青年FC |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
澳昆乙 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
松山 |
VS |
贝赛联 |
|
澳维U23 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
韩K4联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
全州市民 |
VS |
平昌FC |
|
日地区赛 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳昆U23 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布里斯班前锋U23 |
|
澳北女超 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰女足 |
VS |
布罗德美度兰女足 |
|
澳昆女超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡帕拉巴女足 |
|
澳昆甲 | 14:45 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治维莱FC |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
香港U23 |
VS |
杰志 |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
香港U23 |
VS |
杰志 |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北区 |
VS |
标准流浪 |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
深水埗 |
VS |
东方 |
|
澳超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本城 |
VS |
西部联 |
|
澳昆超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狮吼青年队 |
VS |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
|
澳昆超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸联 |
VS |
昆士兰狮队 |
|
韩K4联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
大田市民B队 |
VS |
晋州市民 |
|
中甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
延边龙鼎 |
VS |
辽宁铁人 |
|
中甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑龙江冰城 |
VS |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达女足 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
杭州银行女足 |
VS |
陕西志丹女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
VS |
河南万仙山女足 |
|
菲律甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳昆女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
南部联合SC女足 |
VS |
米切尔顿女足 |
|
港足锦标 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
佳联元朗 |
VS |
黄大仙 |
|
港足锦标 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
中西区 |
VS |
公民 |
|
乌干女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
坎帕拉皇后女足 |
VS |
|
|
吉尔超联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
FK藻比什凯克 |
VS |
|
|
印德联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
加尔瓦尔钻石 |
VS |
|
|
澳威女超 | 15:10 | 未开赛 |
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳布甲 | 15:15 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰大学 |
VS |
阿拉伯里奇 |
|
澳昆U23 | 15:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
罗切达尔流浪U23 |
|
澳昆U23 | 15:15 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班城U23 |
VS |
半岛电力U23 |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
蔚山HD |
VS |
济州联 |
|
香港乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
油尖旺 |
VS |
淦源 |
|
香港乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
观塘 |
VS |
永高 |
|
香港乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
葵青 |
VS |
和富社企 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
忠北清州 |
VS |
富川FC |
|
中甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
无锡吴钩 |
VS |
南京城市 |
|
中乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
泉州亚新 |
VS |
广西蓝航 |
|
中乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
广西恒宸 |
VS |
海口名城尚南堂 |
|
中台联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
台中未来 |
VS |
铭传大学 |
|
中台联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
台北维京人 |
VS |
AC台北 |
|
香港丙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
屯门足球会 |
VS |
圣约瑟 |
|
日女职 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
VS |
|
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
哥利亚布沙 |
VS |
米奥文尼 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
AFC布加勒斯特 |
VS |
赤尼达塔高维斯 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔斯巴亚 |
VS |
佩斯克谏义里 |
|
罗女甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
ASU波利特尼卡女足 |
VS |
奥林匹亚克卢日女足 |
|
西协丙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尔西亚城B队 |
VS |
|
|
国际友谊 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
日地区赛 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
南非后备 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
VS |
卡罗维瓦利 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莫托勒 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳B队 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
蒙古超 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
SP猎鹰 |
VS |
|
|
澳昆甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
布罗德海滩联合 |
VS |
布里斯班前锋 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
VS |
利贝雷茨B队 |
|
捷丁 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
米特 |
VS |
|
|
捷丁 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺B队 |
VS |
萨扎瓦河畔 |
|
捷丁 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
维克梅济日奇 |
VS |
|
|
捷丁 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
史拉维辛 |
VS |
里马罗夫 |
|
捷丁 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
欧帕瓦B队 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
克曼尼 |
|
斯伐甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
日利纳B队 |
VS |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
|
香港超 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
港会 |
VS |
大埔 |
|
捷乙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
济斯科夫 |
|
奥乙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
圣珀尔滕 |
VS |
斯特利费宁 |
|
斯伐丙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
希腊U19 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿特罗米托斯U19 |
|
日地区赛 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
奥丁 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
安纳比彻勒 |
VS |
阿斯科米特勒 |
|
奥丁 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SGA斯尼茨 |
|
奥丁 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
斯洛HAC |
VS |
|
|
斯亚丙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
SD乌迪内 |
VS |
斯马特诺 |
|
奥丁 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
波青联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡青年队 |
VS |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伊斯堡U19 |
VS |
科隆胜利U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫U19 |
VS |
科隆U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
沙尔克04U19 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
多特蒙德U19 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
哈萨超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥达巴斯 |
|
中乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
广州豹 |
VS |
上海海港B队 |
|
中乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
江西黑马青年婺源奥飞 |
VS |
深圳青年人 |
|
安道超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯卡迪斯 |
VS |
伊斯卡尔德斯 |
|
德女乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
SC桑德女足 |
VS |
|
|
德女乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
法兰克福B队女足 |
|
德女乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫女足 |
VS |
温伯堡女足 |
|
俄乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔喀山 |
VS |
|
|
俄甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
乌法 |
VS |
|
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特U19 |
VS |
凯泽斯劳滕U19 |
|
西协丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
CD卡利涅纳 |
|
乌克甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 |
VS |
罗姆内 |
|
马耳乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
森格利亚竞技 |
VS |
|
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯青年队 |
VS |
都灵青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利青年队 |
VS |
|
|
希腊U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯U19 |
VS |
AEK雅典U19 |
|
国际友谊 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塔吉克斯坦U16 |
|
球会友谊 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
文莱DPMM |
VS |
马里士他卡沙 |
|
斯伐U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯利纳U19 |
|
斯伐U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
米哈洛夫采U19 |
VS |
扑雷索夫U19 |
|
芬丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
VJS万塔B队 |
VS |
努普斯 |
|
匈丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
埃托学院 |
VS |
|
|
匈丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布达尔斯 |
|
匈丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
基斯华达II |
VS |
|
|
匈丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
匈丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
捍卫者B队 |
VS |
|
|
匈丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯B队 |
VS |
思力FC |
|
匈丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾迪 |
|
保女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
克亚联U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格勒布迪纳摩U19 |
VS |
比路朴U19 |
|
克亚丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
柬杯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
毗沙卡FC |
|
爱沙乙B | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡里鲁B队 |
VS |
|
|
香港乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
香港切尔西足球学校 |
VS |
湾仔 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉二队 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威B队 |
VS |
威克伊勒特 |
|
中乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
湖南湘涛 |
VS |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
|
乌克甲 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
扎波罗热米塔路 |
|
德州联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
芬丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
豪帕 |
|
南非女联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
TS银河女足 |
|
菲律甲 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
公马吉利根 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
乌德卡斯特罗尼 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
斯特维拉 |
VS |
萨马诺 |
|
西协丙 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔维迪诺 |
VS |
普埃夫洛努埃沃 |
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
VS |
维德祖罗兹青年队 |
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科夫青年队 |
VS |
|
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
路宾青年队 |
VS |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
|
波女超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莱茨纳女足 |
|
土女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
贝拉贝伊女足 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙塔尼萨 |
VS |
卡斯特利德费尔斯 |
|
立陶甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
考诺萨基列斯 |
|
波女超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
UKS洛兹女足 |
VS |
|
|
拉脱甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
VS |
超级星 |
|
瑞典乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德維肯斯AIK |
VS |
|
|
西女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃瓦尔女足 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科伦加 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉维亚诺 |
VS |
利阿达 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
艾兰迪纳 |
VS |
马里诺卢安科 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
孔波斯特拉 |
VS |
皇家阿维勒斯 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
科瓦栋卡 |
VS |
桑坦德竞技B队 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁尼亚B队 |
VS |
庞特贝德拉 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
兰格勒奥 |
VS |
萨莫拉 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔伦斯 |
VS |
奥维多B队 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉贝斯竞赛 |
VS |
克鲁肖 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
吉纳斯提卡 |
VS |
圭久洛 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉多利德B队 |
VS |
CD卡恩 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
AD圣胡安 |
VS |
乌特波 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉维斯B队 |
VS |
卡拉贺拿 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技B队 |
VS |
格尼卡 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
皇家社会C隊 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊扎拉 |
VS |
纳塞拉 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
木提维拉 |
VS |
亚勒那斯 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
洛格朗尼斯 |
VS |
巴尔亚 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
艾古亚斯谷 |
VS |
图德拉诺 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉戈萨B队 |
VS |
巴拉卡度 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴达洛纳 |
VS |
大力神 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙人B队 |
VS |
切达约拉德尔瓦莱斯 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣特安德雷 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚梅斯塔利亚 |
|
澳门甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门本菲卡 |
VS |
澳门体育 |
|
德U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯纳布吕克U19 |
VS |
|
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
福门特拉 |
VS |
|
|
葡甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
托伦斯 |
VS |
维塞乌 |
|
乌克超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔亚 |
VS |
奥博隆 |
|
亚美超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特 |
VS |
|
|
西协甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
利安尼沙 |
VS |
塔拉戈纳 |
|
西协甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
CF安特克拉 |
VS |
伊维萨 |
|
西协甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利阿里竞技 |
VS |
城际CF |
|
西协甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯迪隆 |
VS |
梅利利亚 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
特拉萨 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莱里达 |
VS |
CE欧罗巴 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
辛达乌拉利亚 |
VS |
拉努西亚 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
萨古蒂诺 |
VS |
阿尔西拉 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
托伦CF |
VS |
安德拉特克斯 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿吉拉斯 |
VS |
耶克拉诺 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
加的斯B队 |
VS |
|
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
CD埃斯特波纳 |
VS |
拉尤宁CF |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
皇家贝蒂斯B队 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
林恩斯 |
VS |
卡泰真拿B队 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔梅纳 |
VS |
奥瑞韦拉 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛克 |
VS |
帕罗 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚体育会 |
VS |
UCAM穆西亚 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒兹 |
VS |
马贝尔拉 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉洛尼斯 |
VS |
UD圣费尔南多 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕索竞技俱乐部 |
VS |
塞哥维亚 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
赫塔菲B队 |
VS |
CD瓜达拉哈拉 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯 |
VS |
巴达祖斯 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡塞雷尼奥 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
勒伦塞 |
VS |
蒙蒂霍 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
门萨赫罗 |
VS |
阿达维联 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
纳瓦尔卡内罗 |
VS |
|
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
努曼西亚 |
VS |
塔拉维亚 |
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
西利韦特莱昂斯FC |
VS |
马塔雷联 |
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
白俄甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉维根德尔卡米诺 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊比萨岛 |
VS |
皇家马洛卡B队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SD埃吉亚 |
|
罗女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
乌克乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
皇家帕哈姆 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
乌特雷拉 |
VS |
蓬特赫尼尔 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔科孔B队 |
VS |
阿卡拉 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯托莱斯 |
VS |
莱加内斯B队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
希腊U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里斯U19 |
VS |
塞萨洛尼基U19 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉加市 |
VS |
阿尔梅里亚B队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿罗约 |
VS |
奥利万扎 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯图埃拉 |
VS |
CP蒙特赫莫索 |
|
葡乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉加B队 |
VS |
科英布拉大学 |
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
海岸英雄 |
|
国际友谊 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
芬U20 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西青U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科尔多瓦U19 |
|
爱尔高联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔斯特罗唐尼 |
VS |
利菲流浪者 |
|
爱尔高联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
宾高凯尔特 |
VS |
凯尔特巡路者 |
|
南非后备 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泰伦博斯后备队 |
VS |
|
|
印德联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
米格里 |
VS |
|
|
荷甲 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
奈梅亨 |
VS |
阿尔克马尔 |
|
荷甲 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
兹沃勒 |
VS |
赫拉克勒 |
|
荷乙 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
FC埃因霍温 |
VS |
特尔斯达 |
|
波兰甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
拉多米亚克 |
VS |
卢宾 |
|
泰超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
清莱联 |
VS |
拉查武里 |
|
中台联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
新北航源 |
VS |
台湾石虎 |
|
中台联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
台湾电力 |
VS |
南市台钢 |
|
罗甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
赫曼施塔特 |
|
俄乙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
乌克甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
特诺皮尔 |
VS |
希尼克体育 |
|
意甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
国米 |
VS |
都灵 |
|
西协丙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
CD底奥斯 |
VS |
|
|
西青U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
拉内罗U19 |
VS |
比利亚雷尔U19 |
|
波兰乙 | 18:40 | 未开赛 |
阿尔卡 |
VS |
雷索维亚 |
|
奥女甲 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
沃德兰女足 |
VS |
|
|
俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
VS |
车里雅宾斯克 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛堡 |
VS |
厄斯特松德 |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
勒沃库森U19 |
VS |
|
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩U19 |
VS |
波鸿U19 |
|
土女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
加拉塔萨雷女足 |
|
土女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾塔希女足 |
|
土女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
弗姆盖特金克里克女足 |
VS |
|
|
土女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
土女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉古拉克女足 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
希塔普斯 |
VS |
|
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林安卡拉体育 |
VS |
格雷夫斯瓦德 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
BFC维多利亚 |
VS |
柏林赫塔青年队 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
茨维考 |
VS |
卡尔蔡司耶拿 |
|
泰超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
达叻府 |
VS |
泰路警察 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
马利诺 |
VS |
维拉圣塔 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉夸德拉 |
VS |
塔拉杰尔庄园 |
|
拉脱超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
利耶帕亚 |
|
芬甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
PK35万塔 |
VS |
科特卡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特伦 |
VS |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔科德 |
VS |
法斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 |
VS |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维尔 |
VS |
拉明斯克土星 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布宁斯克 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
FK梁赞 |
VS |
|
|
法甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯 |
VS |
里尔 |
|
俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
FK卡卢加 |
VS |
伊凡诺沃 |
|
俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
VS |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
|
俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
韦莱斯 |
VS |
恰卡 |
|
塔吉克超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
胡占德 |
VS |
杜尚别独立 |
|
泰丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
曼谷FC |
VS |
四色菊联 |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
美因茨05 U19 |
VS |
卡尔斯鲁厄U19 |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
纽伦堡U19 |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾华塔 |
VS |
VSK奥胡斯 |
|
俄超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗兹尼 |
VS |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡U19 |
VS |
罗斯托克U19 |
|
挪乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
海尔顿市 |
VS |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
|
挪乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
VS |
阿尔塔 |
|
挪女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维京女足 |
VS |
|
|
白俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
|
乌克甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
杜纳伊夫齐 |
|
波黑甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
希罗基布里耶格 |
VS |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
|
意青联甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利亚里青年队 |
VS |
莱切青年队 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉纽瓦红雀 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿苏阿加 |
VS |
CD唐阿尔瓦罗 |
|
挪丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗亚 |
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
扎布热矿工B队 |
VS |
皮裏奥威克 |
|
波兰丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
德堡州联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
SV赫梅林根 |
VS |
奥伯尼兰特 |
|
芬U20 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
亚特兰蒂斯U20 |
|
爱尔高联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
梅努斯大学城 |
VS |
布鲁贝尔联 |
|
吉尔超联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
伊尔赤姆 |
VS |
乌兰巴托FC |
|
德堡州联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乾高迪亚 |
|
苏女杯 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
斯巴顿斯女足 |
VS |
哈茨女足 |
|
阿塞超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
FK卡巴拉 |
VS |
卡帕兹PFK |
|
波女超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
德比尔斯科女足 |
VS |
GKS卡托威斯女足 |
|
爱沙甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡 |
VS |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
石家庄功夫 |
VS |
大连英博 |
|
中乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
日照宇启华信 |
VS |
西安荣海 |
|
比甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
亨克 |
VS |
布鲁日 |
|
英女超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿女足 |
VS |
阿森纳女足 |
|
安道超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
安道尔佩尼亚恩 |
|
哈萨超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
捷迪苏 |
VS |
阿克托比 |
|
俄甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
库尔斯克前卫 |
|
苏超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
圣米伦 |
VS |
流浪者 |
|
德乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
马格德堡 |
VS |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
|
德乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡 |
VS |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
|
德乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
韦恩威斯巴登 |
VS |
菲尔特 |
|
德丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
埃森 |
VS |
因戈尔施塔特 |
|
乌克乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
尼瓦米尼特西亚 |
VS |
|
|
德堡州联 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
纽斯特利兹 |
VS |
萨伦多夫赫塔队 |
|
中女超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
海南农信琼中女足 |
VS |
广东女足 |
|
希腊甲 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
干尼亚 |
VS |
卡拉马塔 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡潘宝山 |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
VS |
舒拉克B队 |
|
匈女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足 |
VS |
吉奧利女足 |
|
斯伐甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
塔特拉 |
VS |
阿特梅迪亚 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫业余队 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 |
|
瑞典超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔默 |
VS |
索尔纳 |
|
瑞典超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK瓦纳默 |
VS |
哈姆斯塔德 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺德施泰特 |
VS |
FC基尔 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC条顿05 |
VS |
凤凰吕贝克 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
南奔勇士 |
VS |
孔敬联 |
|
英U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克本U21 |
VS |
|
|
英U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿森纳U21 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
VS |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基捷堡 |
VS |
IK弗兰卡 |
|
立陶甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
班加 |
VS |
|
|
丹麦超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞 |
VS |
哈维德夫 |
|
丹麦超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维堡 |
VS |
兰讷斯 |
|
丹麦甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛格 |
VS |
HB克厄 |
|
拉脱甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯米尔泰 |
VS |
|
|
拉脱甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
萨尔杜斯里文 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔加 |
VS |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺沙比 |
VS |
IFK特利堡 |
|
德女乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔宾女足 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡B队女足 |
|
德女乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
梅彭女足 |
VS |
加特斯洛女足 |
|
德女乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
安德尔纳女足 |
VS |
霍芬海姆青年女足 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
VS |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卢基纳吉亚 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
兹纳米亚 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥耶尔 |
VS |
|
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿菲永士邦 |
VS |
布卡士邦SK |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
安卡拉体育 |
VS |
纳基里斯珀尔 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
厄洛克士邦 |
VS |
阿蒂亚马尼体育 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布沙尼路费斯堡 |
VS |
阿特诺度 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
1461 特拉布宗 |
VS |
塞里克 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉迪亚士邦 |
VS |
安卡拉德米斯堡 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
VS |
海力德 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
祖古尔达克 |
VS |
基森海尔 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
代尼兹利 |
VS |
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜茲塞 |
VS |
阿卡沙雷士邦 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费迪耶斯堡 |
VS |
伊梅斯古特 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡拉曼 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尼高尔士邦 |
VS |
乌特科伊 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
加斯塔摩奴士邦 |
VS |
伊斯帕塔士邦 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
梅内门 |
VS |
|
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨热耶尔 |
VS |
伊斯肯德伦 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
索马士邦 |
VS |
阿美德 |
|
俄甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马舒克KMV |
|
俄甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
VS |
利比克 |
|
西甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
加的斯 |
VS |
马略卡 |
|
乌兹杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
本尤德科 |
VS |
|
|
乌兹杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
休尔坦古佐 |
VS |
|
|
马耳甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔灿 |
VS |
莫斯塔FC |
|
马耳甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳沙尔狮队 |
VS |
瓦莱塔 |
|
西乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
希洪竞技 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德 |
VS |
|
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦 |
VS |
FSV法兰克福 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶里温凤凰 |
VS |
乌拉尔图 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维希加子弹 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
VS |
库班霍尔丁 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌拉尔B队 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特莱弗 |
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
康斯文格B队 |
VS |
侯尼霍斯 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
摩丘内尔 |
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
基贝拉黑星 |
VS |
|
|
瑞女联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣加仑女足 |
VS |
巴塞尔女足 |
|
国际友谊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
德堡州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格里马 |
VS |
VfB1921 |
|
德石州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
托德斯费尔德 |
VS |
艾谢德 |
|
德堡州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
德堡州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达利希滕贝格 |
VS |
柏林马卡比 |
|
捷丁 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格阿德米拉II |
VS |
塔霍夫 |
|
柬杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
金边FC |
|
法女乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
朗斯女足 |
VS |
|
|
巴青锦标 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱奥尼科U20 |
VS |
维多利亚青年队 |
|
芬女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
奥丁 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
高灵 |
VS |
|
|
澳门甲 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
嘉华 |
VS |
联乐 |
|
保甲 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
赫巴 |
VS |
索菲亚火车头 |
|
越南杯 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内FC |
VS |
岘港 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
鹿特丹斯巴达 |
VS |
福伦丹 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔韦克 |
VS |
乌德勒支 |
|
挪甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
莫达伦 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加 |
|
奥甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
哈特堡格 |
VS |
奥地利克拉根福 |
|
奥甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
林茨 |
VS |
维也纳快速 |
|
奥女甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦克蒂罗尔女足 |
VS |
克莱尼姆臣女足 |
|
瑞士甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
明辛根 |
VS |
兰根萨尔 |
|
乌兹杯 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
塔什干奥林匹克 |
VS |
治加托亚 |
|
乌兹杯 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
特尔梅兹 |
VS |
火车头BFK |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
德扎迪纳摩 |
|
菲律甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
菲律宾空军 |
VS |
|
|
乌克超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
西沃联 |
VS |
卡穆祖巴拉凯 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
猛虎 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
班威明星队 |
VS |
向前流浪者 |
|
克亚乙 | 20:50 | 未开赛 |
杜格普里耶 |
VS |
希本尼克 |
|
英女北 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克城女足 |
VS |
菲尔德LFC女足 |
|
英女北 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克城女足 |
VS |
菲尔德LFC女足 |
|
英女北 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
德比郡女足 |
VS |
|
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库克斯 |
VS |
图塔杜雷斯 |
|
波兰甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅莱茨钢铁 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚 |
|
波兰乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱格尼卡 |
VS |
萨尼克 |
|
波兰乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙普罗尼亚 |
VS |
GKS卡托威斯 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SV利普施塔特 |
VS |
科隆青年队 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛 |
VS |
布莱格 |
|
英超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩茅斯 |
VS |
布莱顿 |
|
英超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
热刺 |
VS |
阿森纳 |
|
比业余 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家克诺克 |
VS |
|
|
比业余 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂嫩 |
VS |
SC罗克伦 |
|
比业余 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡比伦 |
|
意甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
博洛尼亚 |
VS |
乌迪内斯 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家AM |
VS |
奥兰多海盗 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SV不莱梅 |
VS |
|
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
敦刻尔克U19 |
VS |
华伦西恩斯U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚眠U19 |
VS |
卡昂U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯U19 |
VS |
沙兰U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎圣日耳曼U19 |
VS |
奎维利U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
博比尼U19 |
VS |
索肖U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特鲁瓦U19 |
VS |
梅斯U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
里昂U19 |
VS |
斯特拉斯堡U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
第戎U19 |
VS |
巴黎FCU19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
昂热U19 |
VS |
|
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷恩U19 |
VS |
|
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯U19 |
VS |
GFC阿雅克肖U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马赛U19 |
VS |
图卢兹U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝兹尔U19 |
VS |
巴斯蒂亚U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾尔贝U19 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
VS |
维拉斯尼亚 |
|
英女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯顿维拉女足 |
VS |
西汉姆联女足 |
|
英女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
热刺女足 |
VS |
布莱顿女足 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔良U19 |
VS |
|
|
英女冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔顿竞技女足 |
VS |
|
|
英女冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶宫女足 |
VS |
桑德兰女足 |
|
英女冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
达勒姆女足 |
VS |
伯明翰城女足 |
|
英女冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伦敦城雌狮女足 |
VS |
雷威斯女足 |
|
英女冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
谢菲联女足 |
VS |
布莱克本女足 |
|
英女冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德女足 |
VS |
雷丁女足 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯里克之星 |
VS |
|
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马鲁莫加兰斯 |
VS |
|
|
芬超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
格尼斯坦 |
VS |
塞那乔其 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莎埃帕 |
VS |
MP米克力 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
尼德加大学 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基格齐男孩俱乐部 |
VS |
金贾北足球俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
安帕卡 |
VS |
|
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔卡 |
VS |
|
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克电力 |
VS |
乌干达警察俱乐部 |
|
拉脱超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尔加瓦 |
VS |
格洛比纳 |
|
刚果超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳塔利斯 |
VS |
英特俱乐部 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃加莱奥 |
VS |
吉乌崔庭斯 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕纳察奇 |
VS |
奥林比亚高斯B队 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼基沃罗 |
VS |
莱瓦贾科斯 |
|
丹麦甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
文德斯尔 |
VS |
霍布罗 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际B队 |
VS |
洪卡 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科耶图姆 |
VS |
|
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
松里泽 |
VS |
大猩猩FC |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃托里 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哲诺伊摩 |
VS |
布兰斯科 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
VS |
泽尼特奔萨 |
|
法甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱蒙 |
VS |
兰斯 |
|
法甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛里昂 |
VS |
图卢兹 |
|
法甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯堡 |
VS |
尼斯 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
迪沙辛斯克 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
VS |
|
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
高地人 |
VS |
卡普斯联 |
|
乌兹杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马尔罕迪纳摩 |
VS |
纳曼干新春 |
|
乌兹杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
安迪江 |
VS |
纳萨夫 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁比04 |
VS |
OLS奥卢 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦亚科斯基 |
VS |
中新地 |
|
巴圣丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
史达B |
VS |
玛达 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚1905 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采 |
VS |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫拉德茨 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚布洛内茨 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发 |
VS |
利贝雷茨 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森 |
VS |
特普利斯 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥洛穆茨 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林 |
VS |
卡尔维纳 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥格斯堡青年队 |
VS |
布赫巴赫 |
|
斯亚甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
采列 |
VS |
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 |
|
葡甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
通德拉 |
VS |
本菲卡B队 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波塔尔邦 |
VS |
|
|
土超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿兰亚士邦 |
VS |
伊斯坦堡士邦 |
|
土超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩迪卡斯堡 |
VS |
开塞利体育 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达纳体育 |
VS |
文尼沙FK |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波卢斯堡 |
VS |
阿尔泰 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔祖鲁姆士邦 |
VS |
科鲁姆 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉里森士邦 |
VS |
沙卡亚斯普 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哥茲塔比 |
VS |
根克勒比利吉 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克斯欧仁古库 |
VS |
尤姆尼耶士邦 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
高卡尔利 |
VS |
班迪马士邦 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
山路法斯堡 |
VS |
伊尤斯堡 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
土兹拉士邦 |
VS |
波德鲁姆士邦 |
|
尼日超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
冈贝联 |
VS |
洛比星队 |
|
挪乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦达尔 |
VS |
ORN侯登 |
|
瑞典甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
VS |
于默奥 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
白俄超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
戈梅利 |
VS |
明斯克 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
USD庞特唐纳兹 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奇塔瓦雷泽 |
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
费赞尼瑟 |
VS |
戈扎诺 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利高列那 |
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁萨波尔托 |
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
切沃人 |
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利哥纳诺 |
VS |
USD卡萨特塞 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
皮亚琴察 |
VS |
卡列皮纳 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
彭提索拉 |
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特贝卢纳 |
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
US布伦诺 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾摩勒斯 |
VS |
卡尔皮 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉图 |
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉维纳 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑吉奥瓦尼斯 |
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
ASD塞拉韦扎足球 |
VS |
皮阿尼斯 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
蒙蒂维亚奇 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿韦扎诺 |
VS |
阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
坎伯巴索 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FC马特斯 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣贝内德托 |
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
里奇奥尼 |
VS |
塞尼加利亚 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
萨拉布斯 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔多 |
VS |
帕勒梅斯1914 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
法萨诺市 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
安格里 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马泰拉 |
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩格尼斯 |
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿加塔市 |
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡斯特罗维拉里 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波蒂奇1906 |
VS |
维波纳桑 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科德 |
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗立加 |
VS |
奥普沙尔 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
路伦士高格 |
VS |
奥斯陆火车头 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾维洛姆 |
|
莱索托超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
莱索托超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
莱索托超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马尼尼安足球俱乐部 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯塔贝克B队 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛西诺尼青年队 |
VS |
恩波利青年队 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
盟约体育 |
VS |
萨法 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏尔团结 |
VS |
纳巴蒂耶 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加索基 |
VS |
卢旺达爱国军 |
|
科索沃超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
普里斯堤纳 |
VS |
罗拉匹 |
|
科索沃超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KF格尼拉内 |
VS |
巴尔干尼 |
|
科索沃超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜卡吉尼 |
VS |
德利塔格尼拉內 |
|
巴圣青联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA巴西青年队 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
|
国际友谊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔吉克斯坦女足U18 |
VS |
乌茲別克女足U18 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
TSV沙塞尔 |
VS |
托尔内联合 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
TSV梅尔布施 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
希尔德斯海姆 |
VS |
|
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
VFB洪贝格 |
VS |
黑白埃森 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
VfR嘉兴 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格斯托夫 |
VS |
|
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
沙夫豪森联 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
华登舒特 |
VS |
威斯法利亚利耶尼恩 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布林宁豪森FC |
VS |
|
|
喀麦隆甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
USM卢姆 |
VS |
|
|
圣马甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛戈雷 |
VS |
拉科奥里塔 |
|
乌拉甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉玛 |
VS |
达努比奥 |
|
法全丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
奥丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
奥丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
ASKO |
VS |
ATUS费拉赫 |
|
赞比亚超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨纳科 |
VS |
卡布韦勇士 |
|
南非女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
波女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
法女乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔良女足 |
VS |
|
|
比地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
甘索任 |
VS |
|
|
比地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
比地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KFC里尔 |
VS |
海盗城皇家体育会 |
|
英女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
利克镇女足 |
|
英女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
英女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
诺维奇女足 |
|
英女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
赫尔城女足 |
|
赞比亚超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
赞比亚超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
穆扎FC |
VS |
动力迪纳摩 |
|
比地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈里本克 |
VS |
艾尔斯特 |
|
莫桑冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维亚 |
VS |
|
|
巴卡皮联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波尔图维多利亚 |
|
俄超 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
莫斯巴达 |
VS |
莫火车头 |
|
匈甲 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
基斯华达 |
VS |
维迪奥顿 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SPVG波茨1919 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
胡尔特 |
VS |
幸运科隆B队 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
门兴 |
VS |
柏林联合 |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC |
VS |
朱瓦能银河 |
|
巴圣丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗兰卡纳 |
VS |
SKA巴西 |
|
挪乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
诺度顿 |
VS |
里塞克罗斯特 |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
哈博罗内联 |
|
国际友谊 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
俄罗斯U16 |
VS |
|
|
德堡州联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
森博格SV |
|
德堡州联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿塞超 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
尼菲治巴库 |
VS |
托武兹 |
|
阿曼联 | 21:50 | 未开赛 |
青年党 |
VS |
苏尔 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
泰德 |
VS |
哈利亚 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
达巴 |
VS |
阿拉比 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
城市俱乐部 |
VS |
贾兹拉哈姆拉 |
|
阿曼联 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
伊卜里 |
VS |
瓦赫达 |
|
巴西甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
英女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱斯特城女足 |
VS |
曼联女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
VS |
|
|
希腊甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊拉克里斯 |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃施福拉 |
VS |
竞赛联 |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
施特拉森 |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
西夫兰格FC |
VS |
埃施青年 |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂图斯披唐治 |
VS |
迪弗当日 |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚罗斯波特 |
VS |
蒙多夫 |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨 |
VS |
|
|
西女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家社会女足 |
VS |
马德里竞技女足 |
|
安道超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣达哥林玛 |
VS |
|
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
图拉兵工厂 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡马斯 |
VS |
阿克倫托格里蒂 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
列宁格勒达 |
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
|
冰岛超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
VS |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 |
|
冰岛超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯特里 |
VS |
HK科帕沃格 |
|
爱沙甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔瓦 |
VS |
派德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
华纳斯堡斯 |
VS |
库姆拉 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢本巴希体育 |
VS |
AS黑海豚 |
|
立陶甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏杜瓦 |
VS |
萨尔格里斯 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥托贺 |
VS |
莱奥帕德 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
VS |
|
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
潘德夫学院 |
VS |
华达 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉博特尼基 |
VS |
马其顿尼亚 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯肯迪亚 |
VS |
里尼加 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯库皮 |
VS |
蒂克韦什 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特鲁加 |
VS |
施历斯 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡体育 |
VS |
布雷加尼卡 |
|
巴女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安女足 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
|
丹麦超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰 |
VS |
布隆德比 |
|
比甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
色格拉布鲁日 |
VS |
安德莱赫特 |
|
拉脱甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
|
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC穆罗姆 |
VS |
伏尔加格勒 |
|
希腊超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
VS |
拉米亚 |
|
埃及超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马斯里 |
VS |
El达克尔野 |
|
欧女冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎圣日耳曼女足 |
VS |
里昂女足 |
|
捷女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利女足 |
VS |
霍尼赫尔斯女足 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓迪FC |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维萨德拉多斯特 |
VS |
科路巴拉 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
杜博西卡 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普莱特尔 |
VS |
FK梅塔拉卡 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉佐纳 |
VS |
皇家社会B队 |
|
西协甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾高亚诺 |
VS |
格拉纳达B队 |
|
西协甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦 |
VS |
马拉加 |
|
挪乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
贺特 |
VS |
费莱克罗力 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢恩斯基尔 |
VS |
艾斯基斯迈 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡 |
VS |
泰比 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索伦蒂纳联 |
VS |
派提亚 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
|
白俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
BC麦克斯林 |
VS |
奥尔沙 |
|
葡女锦 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
葡女锦 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
罗森博格B队 |
|
印度超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫亨巴根 |
VS |
奥里萨 |
|
突尼甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
A.S.马沙 |
VS |
US泰塔温 |
|
突尼甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林比亚贝尔 |
VS |
史利玛内 |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马丁莱德斯马 |
VS |
|
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷科莱塔 |
VS |
雷西斯滕SC |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴列卡诺B队 |
VS |
|
|
塞浦乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尼西洛斯 |
VS |
ENAD波利斯 |
|
突尼甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沙希尔 |
VS |
非洲人 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
UD洛哥尼斯B |
VS |
阿尔法罗 |
|
阿女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
独立女足 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操女足 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦迪伊利 |
VS |
CS哈曼利弗 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科巴 |
VS |
JDB运动会 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯鲁万 |
VS |
阿里亚纳 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
CS塔巴卡 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿洛斯 |
VS |
卡拉亚体育 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
梅德宁 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
杰尔巴米多恩 |
VS |
|
|
巴高乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
葡乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科维良 |
|
葡乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莫拉 |
VS |
迪泽姆罗 |
|
葡乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔达斯 |
VS |
奥利维拉 |
|
葡乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
冰联杯B | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃古姆 |
VS |
豪卡尔 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克利城 |
VS |
切奥尔雷 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃森 |
VS |
梅德斯托联 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
TP47 |
VS |
奥卢工人足球会 |
|
阿联U19 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿布扎比联合U19 |
|
阿联U19 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
迪拜青年党U19 |
|
阿联U19 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔塔索维斯 |
VS |
维霍维纳 |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波納斯拉沃 |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
利森B队 |
VS |
洪波莱茨 |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科兹洛维采 |
VS |
HFK奥洛穆茨 |
|
西青U19 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅里亚U19 |
VS |
UCD加拿大竞技U19 |
|
西青U19 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫塔菲U19 |
VS |
巴列卡诺U19 |
|
捷戊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
瑞士丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿联U19 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿尔扎伊德U19 |
|
阿联U21 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
沙迦U21 |
|
阿联U21 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿联U21 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西甲 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
格拉纳达 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳 |
|
马耳甲 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
拜基卡拉 |
VS |
塞壬 |
|
马耳甲 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
圣鲁西亚 |
VS |
格兹拉联 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔科孔 |
VS |
埃登斯 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
奥维耶多 |
VS |
特内里费 |
|
瑞典超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登 |
VS |
哥德堡盖斯 |
|
瑞典超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
赫根 |
VS |
北雪平 |
|
瑞士杯 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
温特图尔 |
VS |
塞尔维特 |
|
意丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔比诺勒菲 |
VS |
卢梅扎恩 |
|
意丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿莱森多里亚 |
VS |
维琴察 |
|
意丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
吉安纳 |
VS |
帕格特斯 |
|
意丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦拉 |
VS |
|
|
意丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
帕多瓦 |
VS |
特里埃斯蒂纳 |
|
意丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
普罗塞斯托 |
VS |
柏迪亚 |
|
意丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
特伦托 |
VS |
AC雷纳特 |
|
意丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
维图斯维罗纳 |
VS |
韦尔切利 |
|
意丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔齐尼亚诺 |
VS |
|
|
葡超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
波尔蒂芒人 |
VS |
莫雷伦斯 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
维塔体育 |
VS |
博斯高 |
|
葡甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
波尔图B队 |
VS |
圣克拉拉 |
|
葡甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
OS贝伦人 |
VS |
马德拉国民 |
|
德丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡B队 |
VS |
乌尔姆 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
斯尼纳 |
VS |
纳梅斯托沃 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
斯比斯克泊迪 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁萨 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
森利特 |
VS |
诺唯梅斯托 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
伊高洛 |
VS |
博凯列 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
洛夫琴 |
VS |
FK波德戈里察 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
格瑞巴吉 |
VS |
|
|
奥丁 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
波黑地区 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
奥马尔斯卡 |
VS |
|
|
捷戊 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
捷戊 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
荷甲 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
维特斯 |
VS |
福图纳锡塔德 |
|
荷乙 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
布雷达 |
VS |
埃因霍温青年队 |
|
保甲 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
卢多格雷茨 |
VS |
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 |
|
匈女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
陶克索尼女足 |
VS |
MTK布达佩斯女足 |
|
匈女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
挪甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利恩 |
VS |
兰黑姆 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科鱼雷 |
VS |
莫希姆基 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
亚德兰戴卡尼 |
VS |
比列 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯特里察 |
VS |
贝尔廷齐 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴特格莱兴贝格 |
VS |
阿勒黑里根 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格来斯多夫 |
VS |
杜斯兰堡 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
古尔腾 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
里德二队 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维兹 |
VS |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯太尔前进 |
VS |
沃克拉马克 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒恩 |
VS |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克 |
VS |
尼尔吉哈萨 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布达弗基MTE |
VS |
西奥福克 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
VS |
卡斯瓦利 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尔蒙特 |
VS |
肯佐米斯莱尼 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡辛巴斯凯 |
VS |
捍卫者 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
VS |
吉奥里 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
佩奇 |
VS |
松博特海伊进步 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泽格迪 |
VS |
索罗克萨 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
华萨斯 |
VS |
多瑙蒂萨 |
|
挪超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈斯塔 |
VS |
桑德菲杰 |
|
挪超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
VS |
布兰 |
|
挪超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
VS |
汉坎 |
|
挪超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫尔德 |
VS |
海于格松 |
|
挪超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托姆加斯特 |
VS |
克里斯蒂安松 |
|
挪超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆瑟 |
VS |
萨普斯堡 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
希望萨瓦鲁 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托努自治港体育协会FC |
VS |
|
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗托FC |
VS |
索贝马 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝宁骑士 |
VS |
坎通 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
星光传奇队 |
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瑟科目 |
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃尔米纳鲨鱼 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
足球知识分子FC |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯凯FC |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
蝰蛇 |
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔霍斯托什 |
VS |
杜库拉B队 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
皮斯克 |
|
刚果超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
AS铁路工人 |
VS |
VITA莫坎达 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿夫兰口体育中心 |
VS |
|
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
本贝雷凯 |
VS |
|
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌梅山谷体育协会FC |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉库迪纳摩 |
VS |
霍迪奥 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杰法 |
VS |
阿吉贾FC |
|
摩尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
佩特罗古 |
VS |
谢里夫 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔茨堡红牛 |
VS |
格拉茨风暴 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
喀麦隆甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜阿拉 |
VS |
|
|
克亚甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
HNK戈里察 |
VS |
奥西耶克 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
哈尔科夫冶金1925 |
|
西协甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尔西亚 |
VS |
休达 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
河流联 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
安耶巴 |
VS |
卡齐纳联 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
射击之星 |
VS |
阳光之星 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克瓦联 |
VS |
卡诺支柱 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃努古流浪者 |
VS |
高原联 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索史尔扎普 |
VS |
普雷佩雷 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
VS |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
班尼法 |
VS |
CF卢卡 |
|
葡锦标 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马兰迪 |
VS |
利马奴斯 |
|
葡锦标 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塞图巴尔 |
|
葡锦标 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
皮维德姆 |
VS |
|
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
内卡萨U23 |
VS |
|
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗姆利 |
VS |
奥特林查姆 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿比亚勇士 |
|
波黑甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波苏耶 |
VS |
日林斯基 |
|
马耳乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔希恩 |
VS |
|
|
马耳乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
泽巴格流浪 |
VS |
泽积囤 |
|
马耳乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安德鲁斯卢索尔 |
VS |
利亚竞技 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃斯库埃拉 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿罗萨 |
VS |
安洛德拉斯 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波贾 |
VS |
乌特里利亚斯 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
索科尔斯尼亚瓦 |
|
芬乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维夫克 |
VS |
KPV科高拉 |
|
斯亚U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊利里亚U19 |
VS |
南塔U19 |
|
奥丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
泰尔夫斯 |
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
捷丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
本纳特凯 |
VS |
贝内绍夫 |
|
匈丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
匈丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科伦SC |
VS |
多罗吉 |
|
匈丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛尔 |
VS |
|
|
匈丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科马罗姆VSE |
VS |
|
|
匈丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔瑟贝堤ESMTK |
VS |
贝斯萨巴 |
|
匈丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塔塔班亚 |
|
匈丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
达巴斯 |
VS |
科斯拉达尼 |
|
波黑地区 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
NK些里克 |
VS |
|
|
波黑地区 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉拉希奇 |
VS |
特沙尼 |
|
塞尔女超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那女足 |
VS |
ZFK TSC女足 |
|
斯亚丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维帕瓦河 |
VS |
斯科夫贾 |
|
捷戊 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
TJ劳动学校 |
VS |
|
|
捷戊 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
智利女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
安托法加斯塔女足 |
|
智利女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科金博女足 |
|
智利女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
哥地联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫利诺维乔 |
VS |
|
|
匈丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
法甲 | 23:05 | 未开赛 |
雷恩 |
VS |
布雷斯特 |
|
罗甲 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
CSMS雅西 |
VS |
UTA阿拉德 |
|
波兰甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
波兹南莱赫 |
VS |
克拉科维亚 |
|
斯伐超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
多瑙斯特雷达 |
VS |
布拉迪斯拉发 |
|
芬甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
基柏 |
VS |
查路 |
|
芬甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
VS |
查普斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊特宏达 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维特U21 |
VS |
巴塞尔B队 |
|
南非超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
开普敦城 |
VS |
金箭 |
|
英超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
诺丁汉森林 |
VS |
曼城 |
|
芬超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
玛丽港 |
VS |
埃尔维斯 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
云塔 |
VS |
普西特 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
FC爱尔维斯 |
VS |
伊洛特 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
纳佩斯 |
VS |
雅各布斯塔德 |
|
德甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
美因茨 |
VS |
科隆 |
|
斯亚甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
拉加斯加 |
VS |
科佩尔 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉莫查 |
VS |
|
|
卡塔尔联 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
多哈阿赫利 |
VS |
威柯拉 |
|
卡塔尔联 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比SC |
VS |
穆艾塔罗 |
|
卡塔尔联 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
艾马希亚 |
VS |
乌姆沙拉尔 |
|
卡塔尔联 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔赖扬 |
VS |
萨德 |
|
卡塔尔联 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
卡塔尔SC |
VS |
杜海勒 |
|
卡塔尔联 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
舒马尔 |
VS |
加拉法 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
维米诺 |
VS |
卡特斯 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
UCAM穆西亚B队 |
|
科特超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
ASEC米莫萨 |
|
科特超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
阿博波 |
VS |
CO科霍戈 |
|
圣马甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
多加纳 |
VS |
特雷佩纳 |
|
芬丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
OsPa |
|
克亚丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瓦史查梅瑟 |
VS |
|
|
尼国联 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
秘鲁乙 | 23:45 | 未开赛 |
UCV莫克瓜 |
VS |
圣马丁大学 |
|
匈甲 | 23:45 | 未开赛 |
MTK布达佩斯 |
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯 |
|
科威特联 | 23:55 | 未开赛 |
阿尔纳赛尔 |
VS |
萨尔米亚 |
04月29日 周一 | ||||||
土超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
里泽斯堡 |
VS |
安卡拉古库 |
|
土超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉布宗 |
VS |
加济安泰普 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉女足 |
VS |
卡勒威女足 |
|
丹麦超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根 |
VS |
奥胡斯 |
|
拉脱甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
里加FCB队 |
VS |
斯坎斯特 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯建筑 |
VS |
史莫哈 |
|
巴林超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾希迪 |
VS |
哈尔迪亚 |
|
巴林超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
拿杰玛 |
VS |
巴林阿赫利 |
|
巴林超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
麦纳麦 |
VS |
布赛廷 |
|
芬兰杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
图伦泰斯图 |
|
非联杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
加纳梦想FC |
VS |
扎马雷克 |
|
意甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯 |
VS |
罗马 |
|
意甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大 |
VS |
恩波利 |
|
塞浦甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
AEK拉纳卡 |
VS |
阿诺索西斯 |
|
塞浦甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾里斯利马索尔 |
VS |
帕福斯FC |
|
塞浦甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥莫尼亚 |
VS |
希腊人竞技 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莱茨纳 |
VS |
特马利卡 |
|
卢森甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯威夫特 |
VS |
迪德朗日 |
|
西女甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里女足 |
VS |
拉斯普拉纳斯女足 |
|
西协甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔瓦 |
VS |
力纳雷斯体育会 |
|
阿塞超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨姆加耶特 |
VS |
卡拉巴克 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莫特里尔 |
VS |
诺斯青年CF |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
唐贝尼托 |
VS |
CF特鲁希略 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
SP维拉弗朗卡 |
VS |
CD卡拉蒙特 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔韦里特 |
VS |
安吉亚诺 |
|
黑山乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯卡尔 |
VS |
欧特拉特 |
|
黑山乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
KOM朴高利卡 |
VS |
贝雷尼 |
|
俄甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
库班 |
VS |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
|
塞尔超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
VS |
拉德尼基1923 |
|
摩洛超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉巴特联盟 |
VS |
兹马姆拉 |
|
塞尔甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
塞华诺 |
VS |
维尔沙克 |
|
葡乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾华卡 |
VS |
瓦尔津 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家FC |
VS |
马杰斯蒂克FC |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
ASFA叶尼加 |
VS |
科扎夫 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
US武装部队 |
VS |
|
|
摩洛乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
海尼拉夫 |
VS |
沙勒 |
|
摩洛乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
查巴本吉尔 |
|
摩洛乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
祖尼斯EM |
VS |
迪瑟利亚 |
|
摩洛乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
泽姆 |
VS |
外傣菲斯 |
|
芬丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉贾萨隆 |
VS |
马尔密竞技 |
|
西青U19 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里竞技U19 |
VS |
瑞欧马加达宏达U19 |
|
西女乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿乙 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
布朗安德奎 |
VS |
科隆竞技 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
冰岛超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
维京古 |
VS |
KA阿克雷里 |
|
威杯 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
康纳斯码头 |
VS |
新圣徒 |
|
俄超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
VS |
泽尼特 |
|
西甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
VS |
巴列卡诺 |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
比拉萨尔德马尔 |
VS |
格拉马 |
|
阿曼联 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
佐法尔 |
VS |
阿尔纳斯 |
|
立陶甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堤斯 |
VS |
帕尼维斯 |
|
比甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
圣吉罗斯 |
VS |
安特卫普 |
|
西乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
莱万特 |
VS |
卡塔赫纳 |
|
西乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉多利德 |
VS |
韦斯卡 |
|
智利甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿VM |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
智利乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
雷科莱塔体育 |
VS |
麦哲伦体育 |
|
希腊超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
塞萨洛尼基 |
VS |
雅典AEK |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
托雷佩罗希尔 |
VS |
特雷唐吉莫诺 |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
姆勒诺 |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
智利丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特港 |
VS |
奥索尔诺 |
|
卢森甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
尼达克 |
VS |
|
|
安道超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
圣达哥林玛 |
VS |
奥尔迪诺 |
|
毛里甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
扎伊丹FC |
VS |
ASC斯尼姆 |
|
冈比亚超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
萨姆格尔FC |
|
冈比亚超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
史蒂夫比科 |
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
博游骑兵 |
|
冈比亚超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
萨姆格尔FC |
|
冈比亚超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
史蒂夫比科 |
VS |
|
|
毛里甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
扎伊丹FC |
VS |
ASC斯尼姆 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
KF地拉那 |
VS |
地拉那游击 |
|
法甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
里昂 |
VS |
摩纳哥 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁尼亚 |
VS |
CD阿尔廷 |
|
葡超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯托里尔 |
VS |
法马利康 |
|
西协丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
莫拉罗 |
VS |
谢利斯 |
|
塞内超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尼莱迅 |
VS |
卡萨体育 |
|
塞内超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
林盖尔 |
VS |
|
|
塞内超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
AS达喀尔圣心大教堂 |
|
塞内超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
图恩格斯 |
VS |
国贸 |
|
塞内超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
ASC查拉亚 |
|
塞内超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
姆布尔 |
VS |
|
|
塞内超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
法蒂克 |
VS |
迪雅宝罗斯 |
|
挪乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
VS |
斯特林海姆 |
|
白俄超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
VS |
斯卢茨克 |
|
毛里甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
危地乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
皮努特卡 |
VS |
德莫克拉西亚 |
|
挪超 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
奥德 |
VS |
维京 |
|
比甲 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
莫伦贝克 |
VS |
科特赖克 |
|
保甲 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
查洛摩利 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫火车头 |
|
德甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
达姆施塔特 |
VS |
海登海姆 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
因巴布拉 |
VS |
山谷独立队 |
|
希腊超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
VS |
阿里斯 |
|
西协丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
马拉加B队 |
VS |
拉曼恰竞技 |
|
墨西U23 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
直布超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
圣约瑟FC |
VS |
布鲁诺斯喜鹊 |
|
克亚甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
萨格勒布火车头 |
VS |
里耶卡 |
|
德丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
翁特哈兴 |
VS |
慕尼黑1860 |
|
塞尔超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
VS |
托波拉 |
|
英女超 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔城女足 |
VS |
曼彻斯特城女足 |
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗女足 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
|
美预备联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
亚特兰大联B队 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁 |
VS |
|
|
阿全甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森 |
VS |
|
|
阿全甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
山斯尼纳 |
|
阿女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
纽维尔老男孩女足 |
VS |
卡塞罗斯女足 |
|
阿女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯FC女足 |
VS |
费罗卡利女足 |
|
罗甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
克卢日 |
VS |
舍佩斯 |
|
斯亚乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
戈里察 |
VS |
比摩治 |
|
西协甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里竞技B队 |
VS |
艾基史拉斯 |
|
西协甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
梅里达AD |
VS |
桑鲁玖诺 |
|
意丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卢捷斯 |
|
意丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷佐 |
VS |
斯莱万特 |
|
意丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
皮内托 |
VS |
|
|
意丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
凯勒雷斯 |
VS |
彭特德拉 |
|
意丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
切塞纳 |
VS |
佩鲁贾 |
|
意丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
恩特拉 |
VS |
雷卡纳蒂 |
|
意丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
费尔玛纳 |
VS |
佩斯卡拉 |
|
意丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
古比奥 |
VS |
里米尼 |
|
意丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔比亚 |
VS |
斯帕尔 |
|
意丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
比沙奴 |
VS |
尤文图斯U23 |
|
阿尔甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
MC奥兰 |
VS |
贝鲁扎达 |
|
挪乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
祖克伦 |
VS |
斯塔达尔斯 |
|
摩洛超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
玛利比菲斯 |
VS |
卡萨布兰卡维达德 |
|
阿乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
VS |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
|
阿乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
玛伦 |
VS |
阿尔多斯维 |
|
巴高乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉杰丹斯 |
|
巴高乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
法罗菲亚 |
|
巴高乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
克鲁塞罗RS |
|
巴高乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
EC佩洛塔斯 |
VS |
艾莫里 |
|
巴高乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
GE巴加 |
VS |
梦斯FC |
|
葡乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
费尔格拉斯 |
VS |
|
|
科特超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣佩德罗FC |
|
乌拉甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗格雷索俱乐部 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚 |
|
冰岛超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
雷克雅未克 |
VS |
贝雷达比历克 |
|
俄超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
迪普托科隆 |
VS |
|
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
CA祖文图德尤尼达 |
VS |
拉斯赫拉斯飓风队 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣路易斯学生队 |
|
阿乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
VS |
圣米格尔 |
|
阿乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣德尔模 |
VS |
玛德恩 |
|
阿乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
CA坦波利 |
VS |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
CA阿特拉斯 |
VS |
罗萨里奥阿根廷 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉斯图尔 |
VS |
贝拉萨特吉 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
VS |
鲁祖尼 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
CA卢加诺 |
VS |
El波韦尼尔 |
|
阿职联杯 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷青年人 |
VS |
萨斯菲尔德 |
|
乌拉乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
塔古雷姆泊 |
VS |
东方 |
|
巴丁 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
安纳波利斯 |
|
巴丁 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿全甲 | 02:35 | 未开赛 |
维拉米切 |
VS |
奥林匹奥 |
|
意甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨 |
VS |
萨索洛 |
|
波黑甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
萨拉热窝 |
VS |
莫斯塔尔维列兹 |
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
巴西乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
科里蒂巴 |
VS |
布鲁斯基 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
马赛 |
VS |
朗斯 |
|
西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
贝蒂斯 |
VS |
塞维利亚 |
|
西乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔巴塞特 |
VS |
埃瓦尔 |
|
巴女甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚女足 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
|
智利甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦奇巴托 |
VS |
智利大学 |
|
非联杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
勒内森斯 |
VS |
SM阿尔及尔 |
|
阿全甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿全甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉斯帕雷加斯体育 |
|
阿全甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
阿全甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
桑查尔斯 |
|
智利丙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉斯克斯 |
VS |
劳塔罗布因 |
|
美预备联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
迈阿密国际B队 |
|
美预备联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
纽约城B队 |
VS |
皇冠传统 |
|
美预备联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多城B队 |
VS |
多伦多FCB队 |
|
智利丙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔尤文图德桑河 |
VS |
|
|
阿乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
VS |
迈普 |
|
阿乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
VS |
拉费尔拿 |
|
巴高乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴高乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
英特圣玛丽亚 |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉FC |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
卡梅塔 |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
伊塔布纳 |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丙 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿拉戈亚诺体育 |
VS |
费罗维亚里亚 |
|
巴丙 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
隆德里纳 |
VS |
派瑞加RS |
|
葡超 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
波尔图 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育 |
|
巴朗联 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
韦柳港RO |
|
巴朗联 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴朗联 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
乌尼奥·卡可阿伦斯 |
VS |
|
|
秘鲁甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿利亚加 |
VS |
AD塔尔玛 |
|
阿乙 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
圭梅斯竞技 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
阿乙 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
查克佛伊维 |
VS |
联合防卫队 |
|
阿乙 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
VS |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
|
委内甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
安佐阿特吉 |
VS |
丰达西翁 |
|
委内甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
拉克鲁兹竞技 |
VS |
玻利瓦尔SC |
|
委内甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
艾尔维吉亚 |
VS |
|
|
委内甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波多港 |
|
毛里甲 | 03:50 | 未开赛 |
AS庞皮尔 |
VS |
努瓦克肖特国王 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡拉 |
VS |
奥卡斯 |
|
智利乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
漫游者 |
VS |
坎尔托塔 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
玻利甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
最强者 |
VS |
宾托大学生 |
|
阿全甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
安托尼亚那青年 |
VS |
|
|
美预备联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
费城联合B队 |
|
美预备联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FCII队 |
VS |
波特兰伐木工后备队 |
|
哥斯乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗纳多 |
VS |
ADR希卡拉爾 |
|
摩洛超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
马格里布得土安 |
VS |
尤索非亚 |
|
哥伦甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕特里奥坦斯 |
VS |
帕斯托 |
|
危地乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
伊茲塔帕 |
VS |
米特兰 |
|
委内甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉瓜 |
VS |
乌勒纳 |
|
委内甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
图积兰奴斯 |
VS |
亚拉库雅诺斯 |
|
巴丁 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
佩罗塔斯巴西 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
慕尼斯帕尔体育 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
卡塔根纳 |
VS |
皇家桑坦德 |
|
危地甲 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
穆尼斯帕尔 |
VS |
马拉卡特高 |
|
加拿职 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
骑兵队 |
VS |
太平洋FC |
|
美女职 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
哥谭女足 |
VS |
路易斯维尔竞赛女足 |
|
萨尔超 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚 |
VS |
CD法斯 |
|
萨尔超 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
亚古雷 |
VS |
|
|
牙买超 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
波特莫尔联 |
VS |
阿内特加登斯 |
|
哥伦女足 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美预备联 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛后备队 |
VS |
哥伦布机员B队 |
|
美预备联 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城后备队 |
VS |
|
|
委内超 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉波波 |
VS |
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人 |
|
巴丁 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
米斯克图 |
VS |
卡塔拉诺竞技 |
|
乌拉甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
塞路 |
VS |
乌拉圭民族 |
|
巴西甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
尤文图德 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技 |
|
巴西甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
布拉干RB |
|
巴西乙 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯 |
VS |
庞特普雷塔 |
|
巴拉甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
VS |
巴拉圭民族 |
|
洪都甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
CD奥林匹亚 |
VS |
|
|
洪都甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
托克亚皇家苏斯达 |
VS |
伊斯柏纳 |
|
洪都甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
CD维达 |
VS |
摩塔瓜 |
|
洪都甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
洛沃斯墨 |
|
洪都甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
CD马拉松 |
VS |
|
|
巴拉甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
VS |
|
|
巴拉甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
马约(PAR) |
VS |
自由队 |
|
巴丙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈PB |
VS |
|
|
哥斯甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
萨普里萨 |
VS |
瓜纳卡斯特卡 |
|
智利甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛科洛 |
VS |
拉卡莱拉联 |
|
智利乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣菲利浦联 |
VS |
塔尔卡流浪者 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
钟阿鲁巴SV |
|
阿全甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
坦迪尔 |
VS |
西波列蒂 |
|
哥伦甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥内格罗老鹰 |
VS |
福塔雷绍查 |
|
哥伦甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利体育会 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年 |
|
哥伦甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
恩维加多 |
VS |
麦德林独立 |
|
哥伦甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
云斯卡尔达斯 |
VS |
卡利美洲 |
|
智利杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
哥查瓜 |
VS |
上普恩特 |
|
阿乙 | 06:10 | 未开赛 |
全男孩竞技 |
VS |
查卡里塔青年 |
|
巴丙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
沃尔特雷东达 |
VS |
弗罗勒斯塔 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
梅尔加 |
VS |
利马联盟 |
|
巴西甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际 |
VS |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
埃梅莱克 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
墨女超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜达拉哈拉女足 |
VS |
蓝十字女足 |
|
墨女超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯竞技女足 |
VS |
普埃布拉女足 |
|
哥伦乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
曼达朗拿 |
VS |
乌伊拉竞技 |
|
墨西甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰特 |
VS |
坎昆 |
|
委内超 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
卡贝略港学院 |
VS |
安格斯图拉FC |
|
乌拉甲 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
防卫者体育 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
|
墨西超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
内卡萨 |
VS |
蒙特雷 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
SV洛杉机法马 |
VS |
|
|
哥伦乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
奎迪奥 |
VS |
拉尼洛斯 |
|
牙买超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂沃利加登斯 |
VS |
沃特豪斯 |
|
巴拉甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
波特诺山丘 |
VS |
卡巴列罗 |
|
危地甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
安提瓜GFC |
VS |
希纳巴祖 |
|
阿乙 | 08:10 | 未开赛 |
科多巴竞赛会 |
VS |
基尔梅斯 |
|
哥伦女足 | 08:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
帕斯度女足 |
|
智利甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
伊基克体育 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
|
美预备联 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
北德克萨斯 |
VS |
休斯顿迪纳摩B队 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
洛斯香卡斯 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁体育大学 |
VS |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
|
尼拉甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
UNAN马纳瓜 |
VS |
塞巴科 |
|
墨西甲 | 09:05 | 未开赛 |
瓜达拉哈拉大学 |
VS |
扎卡特卡斯 |
|
墨女超 | 09:06 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
美洲狮女足 |
|
墨西超 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯拉古纳 |
VS |
圣路易斯 |
|
美预备联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家君主 |
VS |
|
|
危地乙 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
马昆森 |
VS |
|
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
冲绳SV |
VS |
枥木市FC |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
天籁枚方 |
VS |
滋贺湖王 |
|
日女甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
VS |
静冈产大女足 |
|
中女甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
云南安泰女足 |
VS |
青岛西海岸女足 |
|
中女甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
北京师范大学女足 |
VS |
大连女足 |
|
中女甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
武汉武体女足 |
VS |
广西平果呗侬女足 |
|
中冠 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
南宁青年人 |
VS |
云南金达莱 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂拉佩斯卡保 |
VS |
巴日托 |
|
球会友谊 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
吉隆坡城 |
VS |
古晋城 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
四川女足 |
VS |
佛山女足 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
天津圣德女足 |
VS |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
广东体彩女足 |
VS |
福建南安女足 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
河北君乐宝女足 |
VS |
上海申花女足 |
|
国际友谊 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
英乙U21 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
谢周三U21 |
VS |
斯旺西U21 |
|
俄超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼 |
VS |
克拉斯诺 |
|
国际友谊 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
挪乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维京B队 |
VS |
巴拉特威格 |
|
泰超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
曼谷联 |
VS |
巴蜀府 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁U21 |
VS |
|
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维冈竞技U21 |
VS |
沃特福德U21 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
德瓦 |
VS |
婆罗洲FC |
|
球会友谊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙巴 |
VS |
后港联队 |
|
俄超 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
喀山 |
VS |
乌拉尔 |
|
乌兹杯 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
努库斯咸海 |
VS |
|
|
乌兹杯 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
VS |
|
|
意青联甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
桑普多利亚U19 |
VS |
罗马U19 |
|
伊拉超 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
纳夫特米桑 |
VS |
卡西姆 |
|
伊拉超 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉 |
VS |
卡拉巴 |
|
丹后备 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瓦埃勒后备队 |
|
乌兹杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔马雷克 |
VS |
布哈拉 |
|
乌兹杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马沙尔 |
VS |
|
|
阿尔巴甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拜利斯 |
VS |
法拿莫达利 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊奥里科斯 |
VS |
塞萨洛尼基B队 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊奥尼科斯 |
VS |
卡利地亚雅典 |
|
塞浦甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿蒂埃努 |
VS |
扎卡基乌 |
|
印度超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
孟买城 |
VS |
FC果阿 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
新罗西斯克黑海人 |
VS |
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 |
|
挪乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰B队 |
VS |
|
|
U23亚洲杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
印尼U23 |
VS |
乌兹别克斯坦U23 |
|
埃及甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
埃及甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
佩特捷德 |
VS |
瓦迪格拉 |
|
埃及甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
马哈拉 |
VS |
|
|
埃及甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
坦塔 |
VS |
萨瓦赫尔 |
|
俄超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
索契 |
VS |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
|
波黑甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
图兹拉市 |
VS |
伊格曼 |
|
埃及甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
科威特联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
卡斯马 |
VS |
科威特沙巴布 |
|
罗甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
佩特罗鲁 |
VS |
波图森尼 |
|
保甲 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚1948 |
VS |
阿尔达 |
|
立陶乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
邦加B队 |
VS |
巴提加B队 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎胡 |
VS |
阿尔米纳 |
|
挪丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索勒 |
VS |
奥特格宁兰B队 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普莱西亚 |
VS |
沃斯克拉 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
博夫卡瓦塔诺 |
|
阿塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹拉 |
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
EBK埃斯波 |
VS |
埃尔维斯B队 |
|
芬甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
SJK学院II队 |
VS |
TPS图尔库 |
|
斯亚甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
穆拉 |
VS |
亚穆尼积 |
04月30日 周二 | ||||||
挪丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
维达 |
VS |
桑德菲杰B队 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
查洛里 |
VS |
华沙普洛克 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥波莱 |
VS |
莫托路宾 |
|
阿尔巴甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
沃拉 |
|
挪丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
利勒斯特罗姆B队 |
VS |
斯托姆加斯特B队 |
|
挪丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
波兰丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
LKS洛迪兹II |
VS |
格鲁达兹 |
|
立陶乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
黑格曼利图恩B队 |
VS |
卡努扎吉里斯B队 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
德尔福特维特斯 |
VS |
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 |
|
沙特甲 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
阿拉毕 |
VS |
尤胡德 |
|
沙特甲 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
费萨里哈曼 |
VS |
阿尔艾因 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
奥尔什丁 |
VS |
波兹南波兰II |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞浦甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿波罗利马索尔 |
VS |
卡米奥提萨 |
|
塞浦甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
卡托克匹亚斯 |
VS |
AEL利马索尔 |
|
俄超 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托夫 |
VS |
奥伦堡 |
|
埃及超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瑟亚米卡 |
VS |
佩哈亚克 |
|
法罗超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
B36托尔斯港 |
VS |
福格拉夫约杜尔 |
|
丹麦超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
锡尔克堡 |
VS |
中日德兰 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
布洛马波卡纳 |
VS |
哥德堡 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
天狼星 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
米亚尔比 |
VS |
卡尔马 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉古鲁克 |
VS |
安塔利亚 |
|
波兰甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
涅波沃米采 |
VS |
凯尔采科罗纳 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡 |
VS |
代格福什 |
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿斯克尔 |
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
莫尔德B队 |
VS |
|
|
法罗超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯图尔 |
VS |
托尔斯港 |
|
以超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
贝夏普尔 |
VS |
萨克宁 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:10 | 未开赛 |
哈马比 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
|
挪丙 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
库弗姆B队 |
VS |
|
|
保甲 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
旧扎戈拉贝罗 |
VS |
伊塔尔 |
|
伊拉超 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
巴格达警察 |
VS |
巴格达空军 |
|
科威特联 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
科海坦 |
VS |
杰拉 |
|
以超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
海法马卡比 |
|
罗甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特快速 |
VS |
克拉约瓦大学 |
|
U23亚洲杯 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
日本U23 |
VS |
|
|
沙特甲 | 01:50 | 未开赛 |
哈哲尔 |
VS |
哈萨正义 |
|
英U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |
|
法罗超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
NSI鲁纳维克 |
VS |
戈塔维京人 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
乌德勒支青年队 |
VS |
海牙 |
|
英U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
德比郡U21 |
VS |
埃弗顿U21 |
|
英U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
西布罗姆维奇U21 |
VS |
利兹联U21 |
|
英U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
狼队U21 |
VS |
布莱顿U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈女足 |
VS |
桑托斯女足 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
埃门 |
VS |
赫尔蒙德 |
|
法罗超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
史卡拉 |
VS |
|
|
阿女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔基萨大学女足 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺女足 |
|
乌拉甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
VS |
芬斯 |
|
西乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
费罗尔竞技 |
VS |
米兰德斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
VS |
维拉多尔米尼 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉普莱 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语中央队 |
VS |
巴拉圭竞技 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
敦刻尔克 |
VS |
欧塞尔 |
|
意甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
热那亚 |
VS |
卡利亚里 |
|
北爱后备 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉恩后备队 |
|
北爱后备 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴利米纳后备队 |
|
英冠 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿 |
VS |
莱斯特城 |
|
西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚 |
|
法全联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
尼姆 |
VS |
红星 |
|
爱超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
沙姆洛克 |
VS |
德罗赫达联 |
|
冰岛超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
费基尔 |
VS |
斯塔尔南 |
|
冰岛超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔 |
VS |
弗拉姆 |
|
葡超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿马多拉之星 |
VS |
法鲁人体育 |
|
女南冠U20 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁女足U20 |
VS |
委内瑞拉女足U20 |
|
巴拉乙 | 05:15 | 未开赛 |
瓜伊雷纳 |
VS |
费布雷诺 |
|
巴西乙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
米拉索 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
巴丁 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
马林加 |
VS |
圣安德雷 |
|
巴西甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
|
巴丙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约瑟波 |
VS |
康菲安卡 |
|
墨女超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
托卢卡女足 |
VS |
蒂华纳女足 |
|
墨女超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷塔罗女足 |
VS |
阿特拉斯女足 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SV卡拉维尔 |
|
巴丙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚CE |
VS |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
|
乌拉甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
乌拉圭河床 |
|
女南冠U20 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
巴西女足U20 |
VS |
|
|
巴拉乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
VS |
独立FBC |
|
厄瓜甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
民族竞技 |
VS |
德芬 |
|
智利甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
奥达科斯 |
VS |
科布雷萨尔 |
|
智利乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
利马切颜色 |
VS |
塞雷那 |
|
墨女超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
老虎大学女足 |
VS |
内卡萨女足 |
|
墨女超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西哥美洲女足 |
VS |
帕丘卡女足 |
|
墨女超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
莱昂女足 |
VS |
桑托斯拉古纳女足 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
秘鲁甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨大学 |
VS |
水晶竞技 |
|
哥斯乙 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔安娜 |
VS |
贝伦蝎子 |
|
女南冠U20 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴拉圭女足U20 |
|
墨女超 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
蒙特雷女足 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
巴杨卡拉泗水联 |
VS |
伯希索罗 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
马都拉联 |
VS |
阿雷马 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
培斯塔坦格朗 |
VS |
巴厘联 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
PSM马卡萨 |
VS |
西拉贡 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莱曼 |
VS |
万隆 |
|
澳足总 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
威斯顿沙伯 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
奥菲 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
黑德堡 |
VS |
萨巴拉斯 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城 |
VS |
|
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
埃森登皇家 |
VS |
布琳狮子 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔托纳 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
休城 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
甲普 |
VS |
|
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
北极星 |
VS |
塔林加流浪 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狼队 |
VS |
|
|
澳威北超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰 |
VS |
林顿加法斯 |
|
中超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山 |
VS |
南通支云 |
|
澳足总 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳足总 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳足总 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
韩K联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
大田市民 |
VS |
金泉尚武 |
|
韩K联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
水原FC |
VS |
首尔FC |
|
越南杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
南定 |
VS |
平阳 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
天津津门虎 |
VS |
北京国安 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
浙江队 |
VS |
河南队 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
梅州客家 |
VS |
青岛西海岸 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿什哈巴德FK |
VS |
马雷能源 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
女王公园巡游者U21 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
佩西加雅加达 |
VS |
三宝垄 |
|
俄甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳 |
VS |
FK秋明 |
|
苏后备 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾尔德里U20 |
|
伊拉超 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
胡多德 |
VS |
瓦萨特 |
|
伊拉超 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
纽罗兹 |
VS |
纳弗巴士拉 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
考文垂U21 |
VS |
|
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得堡联U21 |
VS |
米尔沃尔U21 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌平顿 |
VS |
巴洛卡 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马里茨堡联 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基塔拉体育 |
VS |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达税务局 |
VS |
布索加联 |
|
挪威U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维京U19 |
VS |
布兰U19 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达税务局 |
VS |
布索加联 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基塔拉体育 |
VS |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
球会友谊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达州 |
VS |
槟城 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
辛巴FC |
VS |
桑加布伦德 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔西米 |
VS |
|
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
德托尼特青年 |
VS |
卡梅尼察 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK斯科普里 |
VS |
朴比达 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
比拿斯卡 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
喀泽夫 |
VS |
|
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
佩利斯特 |
VS |
泰特克斯 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
华达内戈蒂诺 |
VS |
奥斯格维 |
|
英乙U21 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔城U21 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇U21 |
|
伊朗超 | 22:50 | 未开赛 |
巴德兰德黑兰 |
VS |
佩坎 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾纳加弗 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
阿联酋总统杯 | 23:20 | 未开赛 |
华斯尔 |
VS |
卡尔巴联盟 |
|
沙特甲 | 23:55 | 未开赛 |
卡达西亚 |
VS |
卡索马 |
05月01日 周三 | ||||||
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
坦佩雷 |
VS |
TPV坦佩雷 |
|
以杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
VS |
佩塔提科 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨库体育会女足 |
VS |
|
|
英乙U21 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科尔切斯特联U21 |
|
沙特甲 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿尔特吉 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡洪拉FC |
|
德地区 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 |
VS |
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶德洛 |
VS |
德罗特尔森 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔费尔登 |
VS |
施瓦兹 |
|
德堡州联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔布洛克迪克 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯柯维德 |
VS |
奥迪沃特 |
|
法罗超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
VS |
克拉克斯维克 |
|
伊拉超 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
扎瓦拉 |
VS |
阿比尔 |
|
南非超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
开普敦热刺队 |
VS |
波洛克瓦尼 |
|
南非超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
理查兹湾FC |
VS |
阿玛祖鲁 |
|
威冠联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
卡亚士维斯 |
VS |
兰德洛斯镇 |
|
冰女杯 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
豪卡尔女足 |
VS |
葛洛塔女足 |
|
沙特甲 | 01:50 | 未开赛 |
布凯里耶 |
VS |
查巴垒 |
|
沙王冠 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达联合 |
VS |
利雅得新月 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯青年队 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚尼恩斯青年队 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语体育会 |
VS |
皇家皮拉尔 |
|
苏女超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁女足 |
VS |
蒙特罗斯女足LFC |
|
葡甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
费雷拉 |
VS |
AVS俱乐部 |
|
圣马甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
梅拿达 |
VS |
泰科奥里 |
|
圣马甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣乔凡尼 |
VS |
SP科莫斯 |
|
英冠 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
考文垂 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇 |
|
欧冠杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁 |
VS |
皇马 |
|
直布超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
林肯红魔 |
VS |
蒙斯卡尔佩FC |
|
冰女杯 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克女足 |
VS |
雷克雅未克女足 |
|
冰女杯 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
IH哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔梅纳雷斯 |
VS |
拉瓜伊拉 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉中央大学 |
VS |
都市运动会 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
哥杜雷亚 |
VS |
卡利竞技 |
|
厄乙 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
曼塔 |
|
巴西杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴伊亚 |
VS |
克里丘马 |
|
巴西杯 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
VS |
格雷米奥 |
|
阿职联杯 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
巴罗联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
里约热内格罗RR |
VS |
|
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
西雅图海湾人 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
利伯塔德洛哈 |
VS |
基多大学体育 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴西杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
累西腓体育 |
|
哥伦乙 | 08:40 | 未开赛 |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
VS |
波哥大足球会 |
|
巴罗联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
AE皇家 |
VS |
|
|
美冠杯 | 09:15 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡 |
VS |
墨西哥美洲 |
|
哥斯甲 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
肯塔吉内斯 |
VS |
桑托斯DG |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
大埔 |
VS |
深水埗 |
|
中超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
长春亚泰 |
VS |
深圳新鹏城 |
|
中冠 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
汕头抽象 |
VS |
南宁青年人 |
|
球会友谊 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
古晋城 |
VS |
后港联队 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳B队 |
VS |
哲诺伊摩 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫U19 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡U19 |
|
澳超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸水手 |
VS |
阿德莱德联 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
|
西协丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
托雷拉诺竞技 |
|
西协丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
洛塞滕斯 |
VS |
国际马纳科尔 |
|
西协丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
莫利嫩塞 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
UCAM穆西亚B队 |
VS |
希叶扎 |
|
澳足总 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
莫纳洛黑豹 |
VS |
堪培拉FC |
|
西协丙 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
珀布伦斯 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莫斯托莱斯 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
埃斯库埃拉 |
VS |
阿尔科孔B队 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
特里巴尔 |
VS |
特雷斯坎托斯 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
巴斯科尼亚 |
VS |
乌尔杜利斯 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
帕萨亚 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔特斯 |
VS |
比堤欧纳克 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
姆勒诺 |
VS |
米内拉 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
格林古利 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特红魔 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞德兰茨联 |
VS |
布里斯班城 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰狮队 |
VS |
半岛电力 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
布里斯班前锋 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
空达 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
乌德卡斯特罗尼 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔C队 |
|
香港超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
东方 |
VS |
杰志 |
|
香港超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
东方 |
VS |
杰志 |
|
澳威北超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
库山 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
豪斯彼得利特 |
VS |
蒙塔尼萨 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉特 |
VS |
吉罗纳B队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
希洪竞技B队 |
VS |
恩阙谷 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
利阿达 |
VS |
UD利亚内拉 |
|
韩K联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
大邱FC |
VS |
蔚山HD |
|
韩K联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
江原FC |
VS |
浦项铁人 |
|
韩K联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
仁川联 |
VS |
全北现代 |
|
韩K联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
济州联 |
VS |
光州FC |
|
中超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
青岛海牛 |
VS |
上海海港 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫列鲁萨 |
VS |
维拉弗兰卡 |
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡青年队 |
VS |
克拉科维亚青年队 |
|
澳足总 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉德 |
VS |
斯特维拉 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉彭马 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡尼利亚斯 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯洛查斯 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡拉 |
VS |
|
|
捷U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
VS |
布尔诺U19 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
休达B队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
科利亚 |
VS |
卡贝辛斯 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬特赫尼尔 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波尔沃林 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿泰利科 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊斯塔登斯 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
CD维多利亚 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
雷奥亚 |
VS |
波图哥尼迪 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布里亚纳 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃西多 |
VS |
莫特里尔 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
托雷德尔马 |
VS |
拉曼恰竞技 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔德西利亚斯 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
比罗门萨斯 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马纳科尔 |
VS |
康斯坦西亚 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉格斯卡尔维亚 |
VS |
梅卡达 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
桑塔尼 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
素勒 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
贝提科扎赫 |
VS |
佩尼亚体育 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
西尔波内罗 |
VS |
阿利沃斯 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿度伊 |
VS |
苏比扎 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
SD埃吉亚 |
VS |
CD卡利涅纳 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
索库埃利亚莫斯 |
VS |
圣克莱门特 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
托梅洛索 |
VS |
阿尔巴塞特B队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
CD托里霍斯 |
VS |
玛查莫洛 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
CD塔兰孔 |
VS |
巴拉索特飓风 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
亚佐魁卡 |
VS |
托莱多 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
比利亚罗夫莱多 |
VS |
卡萨莱加斯 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗卡竞技 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
葡女锦 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马里迪莫女足 |
|
澳足总 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
VS |
布罗德海滩联合 |
|
西协丙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
尤托纳 |
|
西协丙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意女甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
波米格利亚诺女足 |
VS |
AC米兰女足 |
|
意女甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
佛罗伦萨女足 |
|
意乙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
克雷莫纳 |
VS |
比萨 |
|
西协丙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
杜兰高 |
VS |
比亚沙圣 |
|
香港乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
油尖旺 |
VS |
香港切尔西足球学校 |
|
香港甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
凯景 |
VS |
沙田 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉夸德拉 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉维多利亚阿森特霍 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊瓦拉 |
VS |
苏雅萨 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
兰沙路迪 |
VS |
赫巴尼亚 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕尔马斯竞技 |
VS |
马利诺 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
潘迪普利多 |
VS |
圣塔乌休拉 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塔拉杰尔庄园 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
特内里费B队 |
VS |
塔玛拉赛特 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉圣塔 |
VS |
布赞纳达 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
VS |
IK乌普撒拉女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
VS |
乌美亚女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
利德雪平女足 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
CD阿纳塔苏纳 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
VS |
云南玉昆 |
|
爱沙甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
VS |
派德 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
成都蓉城 |
VS |
武汉三镇 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈韦尔斯 |
VS |
SV不莱梅 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
上海申花 |
VS |
沧州雄狮 |
|
立陶甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿哈尔 |
VS |
梅尔瓦 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
金色世纪 |
VS |
阿卡达格 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳比治 |
VS |
萨格丹 |
|
瑞典杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔默 |
VS |
尤尔加登 |
|
波青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维德祖罗兹青年队 |
VS |
|
|
俄杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
VS |
莫斯巴达 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨古拉利 |
VS |
巴统迪纳摩 |
|
波兰丁 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌尼亚斯瓦泽达 |
|
球会友谊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙巴 |
VS |
吉隆坡城 |
|
越南杯 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
电讯体工 |
VS |
PVF人民公安FC |
|
乌克超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
基辅迪纳摩 |
VS |
维勒斯 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
猛虎 |
|
沙特青 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔菲斯青年队 |
VS |
|
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
施安尼 |
VS |
|
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔维 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
|
阿塞甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
斯伐女联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
特伦辛女足 |
|
沙特青 | 20:55 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
吉达联合青年队 |
|
香港乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
湾仔 |
VS |
光华 |
|
香港甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
中西区 |
VS |
南华 |
|
亚美超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾拉斯克特 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马鲁莫加兰斯 |
VS |
利奥帕德 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡斯里克之星 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
MM铂星 |
VS |
|
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒陀利亚大学 |
VS |
|
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔比德科 |
VS |
毒蛇 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马女足 |
VS |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
|
拉脱超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
里加足球学院 |
VS |
奥达里加 |
|
巴女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
VS |
巴西皇家女足 |
|
意女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛女足 |
VS |
罗马女足 |
|
白俄超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莫根 |
VS |
第聂伯 |
|
斯伐杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁容贝罗克 |
VS |
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利 |
VS |
科森扎 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡坦扎罗 |
VS |
威尼斯 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科莫 |
VS |
希塔德拉 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯佩齐亚 |
VS |
巴勒莫 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
南蒂罗尔 |
VS |
特尔纳纳 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
开普敦城 |
VS |
奥兰多海盗 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
茨普帕 |
VS |
莫罗卡燕子 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
阿塞甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔比德科 |
VS |
毒蛇 |
|
伊朗超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
哈瓦达 |
VS |
纳夫特 |
|
伊朗超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
拖拉机 |
VS |
德黑兰独立 |
|
伊朗超 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
拉夫桑贾 |
VS |
高尔高赫 |
|
爱沙甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
|
立陶甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔格里斯 |
VS |
班加 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷加尼卡 |
VS |
华达 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
里尼加 |
VS |
斯库皮 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马其顿尼亚 |
VS |
沃斯卡体育 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯肯迪亚 |
VS |
潘德夫学院 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
施历斯 |
VS |
拉博特尼基 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂克韦什 |
VS |
斯特鲁加 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
VS |
威利特SC |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡布斯科普 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡宾达 |
|
比乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
KMSK丹泽 |
VS |
艾斯登 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉辛 |
VS |
|
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
印德及亚 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
米特罗维察 |
VS |
格拉菲卡 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞门德里亚1924 |
VS |
马瑟瓦沙巴 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜博西卡 |
VS |
诺维萨德拉多斯特 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科路巴拉 |
VS |
|
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK梅塔拉卡 |
VS |
塞华诺 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔沙克 |
VS |
普莱特尔 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
USM卢姆 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
潘普洛纳 |
|
冰女杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
富佐尼女足 |
VS |
阿简尼斯女足 |
|
冰女杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
VS |
|
|
冰女杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FHL女足 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
洛比托学院 |
VS |
|
|
刚果民主超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
弗里德克 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
霍多宁 |
VS |
乌赫尔斯基 |
|
捷丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
罗西斯 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
赫拉尼斯 |
|
捷丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
刚果民主超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
博斯高 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
保查斯迅速 |
VS |
斯尔华 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
菲拉尼特斯 |
VS |
伊比萨岛 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
特安崔亚 |
VS |
瓦尔特 |
|
伊朗超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
佐伯阿汉 |
VS |
马赞德兰 |
|
科威特联 | 22:35 | 未开赛 |
科海坦 |
VS |
科威特沙巴布 |
|
伊朗超 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
阿拉克铝业 |
VS |
胡齐斯坦 |
|
伊朗超 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
胡齐斯坦独立 |
VS |
马拉云 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥洛特 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
夫里兰 |
VS |
特里内茨 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尼邱夫 |
VS |
布兰斯科 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝宁骑士 |
VS |
科托努 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
达杰FC |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿波美迪纳摩 |
VS |
|
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托努自治港体育协会FC |
VS |
达米萨 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗托FC |
VS |
艾亚马 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
希望萨瓦鲁 |
VS |
德拉贡斯 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
班尼甘斯 |
VS |
坎通 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷库恩斯 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
鲍里索夫巴特 |
VS |
伊斯洛奇 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
美塔里加 |
VS |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
|
安哥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波特洛体育会 |
VS |
里波洛 |
|
安哥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾高斯图 |
VS |
威拉体育俱乐部 |
|
安哥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯柏兰卡 |
VS |
英特克拉比 |
|
奥地利杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴 |
VS |
维也纳快速 |
|
格鲁乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯火车头 |
VS |
斯帕里 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
VS |
托波拉 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
古拉瑞奇 |
VS |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
VS |
伏伊伏丁那 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉德尼基1923 |
VS |
马拉多特 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
苏杜利察 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维帕扎尔 |
VS |
嘉沃伊万基卡 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼什拉德尼基 |
VS |
沃日多瓦茨 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
苏博蒂察 |
VS |
潘切沃泽勒 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
VS |
杜赫克 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾伯利西亚竞技 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗佩松 |
VS |
索拉雷斯 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马诺 |
VS |
多瑞那 |
|
瑞典乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
VS |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拿戈纳克 |
VS |
圣伊格纳西奥 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅里亚B队 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯若 |
VS |
克瑞斯图竞技 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔玛塔 |
VS |
皇家阿维拉 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿库迪亚 |
VS |
比尼萨冷 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
坎图拉瓜 |
VS |
布莱德斯 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波贾 |
|
瑞典女杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根女足 |
VS |
皮特奧女足 |
|
阿曼联 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
苏哈尔 |
VS |
纳达 |
|
西协丙 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
萨拉曼卡 |
|
西协丙 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
伊波罗 |
VS |
贝尔奇特 |
|
阿联酋总统杯 | 23:20 | 未开赛 |
迪拜胜利 |
VS |
迪拜青年国民 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
科伦加 |
VS |
拉瓦纳 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
帕拉维亚诺 |
VS |
克耶雷斯 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
坡巴拉马夫密 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
利亚内斯 |
|
南非超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
斯泰伦博斯 |
VS |
金箭 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
比扎纳 |
VS |
拉瑞都 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莱万特B队 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
阿瑟罗 |
VS |
埃尔切艾利塔奴 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
阿斯托尔加体育会 |
VS |
艾尔玛善 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
拉维根德尔卡米诺 |
VS |
宾比贝 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维格瓦尔特 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
塔马瑞特 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
乌特里利亚斯 |
VS |
班尼法 |
|
保杯 | 23:45 | 未开赛 |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
VS |
索非亚中央陆军 |
|
沙特甲 | 23:50 | 未开赛 |
萨法 |
VS |
吉达里比亚 |
05月02日 周四 | ||||||
意乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴里 |
VS |
帕尔马 |
|
意乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莱科 |
VS |
桑普多利亚 |
|
意乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
雷吉亚纳 |
VS |
摩德纳 |
|
意乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
费拉尔皮沙洛 |
VS |
布雷西亚 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
戈阿尼佐 |
VS |
维米诺 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡特斯 |
VS |
艾斯哥比度 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里埃斯珀 |
VS |
塞维利亚C队 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卢辛纳 |
VS |
赫雷斯 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
科鲁尼亚 |
VS |
科尼尔CF |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
赫雷纳 |
VS |
科尔多瓦B队 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波卒埃洛 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莱加内斯B队 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉纽瓦红雀 |
VS |
巴列卡诺B队 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯梅利 |
VS |
开罗国民 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
恩比 |
VS |
金字塔 |
|
摩尔杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
谢里夫 |
VS |
米尔沙米 |
|
摩尔杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔蒂 |
VS |
佩特罗古 |
|
摩尔杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
谢里夫 |
VS |
基希讷乌野牛 |
|
西女甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那女足 |
VS |
马德里CFF女足 |
|
格鲁甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
加格拉 |
VS |
克尔赫提 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯特利德费尔斯 |
VS |
佩拉拉达 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣克里斯托瓦尔 |
VS |
格拉马 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
图立拉 |
VS |
考达尔 |
|
捷丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
赫鲁钦 |
VS |
奥特罗科维斯 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
安洛德拉斯 |
VS |
博干蒂罗斯 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
帕奥萨科 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
索摩扎斯 |
VS |
阿罗萨 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
UD欧云斯 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
维维罗 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
德乌斯托 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
CD洛达 |
VS |
奥丁恩 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
波利阿尔梅里亚 |
VS |
马拉加市 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
CD休伊特 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
CD因空 |
VS |
韦托塔哈尔 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷唐吉莫诺 |
VS |
哈恩 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
诺斯青年CF |
VS |
托雷佩罗希尔 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙松 |
VS |
卡拉莫查 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
CF卢卡 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉加 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉索拉纳 |
VS |
普尔托兰诺 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
苏达得穆尔西亚 |
VS |
赛穆尔西亚 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
CD阿尔嘉德 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔法罗 |
VS |
阿尔韦里特 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
安吉亚诺 |
VS |
阿尔内多 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉赫拉B队 |
VS |
拉卡扎达 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
哈罗拉科鲁尼亚 |
VS |
UD洛哥尼斯B |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡萨拉雷纳 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥竞技 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃布罗河 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦瑞 |
VS |
奥恩沙 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
维安纳斯 |
VS |
贝赛欧 |
|
葡青联U19 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔图U19 |
VS |
|
|
乌干超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
坎帕拉市 |
VS |
维拉竞技 |
|
挪威杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦达尔 |
VS |
布莱尼 |
|
挪威杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
博多格林特 |
VS |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
|
挪威杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格尔森德 |
VS |
汉坎 |
|
挪威杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
阿萨纳 |
|
挪威杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈斯塔 |
VS |
罗森博格 |
|
挪威杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
贺特 |
VS |
莫尔德 |
|
挪威杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡积沙斯 |
VS |
里塞克罗斯特 |
|
挪威杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
乐范格尔 |
VS |
布兰 |
|
挪威杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉德诺郡 |
VS |
萨普斯堡 |
|
挪威杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
兰黑姆 |
VS |
诺霍斯 |
|
挪威杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德尼斯 |
VS |
奥德 |
|
挪威杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
松达尔 |
VS |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
|
挪威杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托姆加斯特 |
VS |
克里斯蒂安松 |
|
挪威杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
VS |
维京 |
|
挪威杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加 |
VS |
特罗姆瑟 |
|
伊朗超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
波斯波利斯 |
VS |
塞帕罕 |
|
沙特甲 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
巴廷 |
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
波卢洛斯CF |
VS |
乌特雷拉 |
|
突尼甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
突尼斯希望 |
VS |
斯法克斯 |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
雷乌斯 |
VS |
比拉萨尔德马尔 |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
基杭印达斯特利亚 |
VS |
阿维莱斯体育场 |
|
马里甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
佐里巴 |
VS |
AS皇家巴马科 |
|
马里甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
史塔德马里安 |
VS |
色格拉巴马科 |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
波特曼利 |
VS |
皇家马洛卡B队 |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
拉古纳克 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿姆迪瓦 |
VS |
埃皮拉FC |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉鲁比亚 |
VS |
维拉坎那斯 |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
穆尔西亚城B队 |
|
西协丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
CD纳华 |
VS |
瑞维纳 |
|
西协丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
祖维艾斯潘诺 |
VS |
阿齐纳塔 |
|
西协丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马拉加B队 |
|
挪威杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔 |
VS |
斯塔贝克 |
|
苏女超 | 01:10 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人女足 |
VS |
格拉斯哥城女足 |
|
科威特联 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
卡斯马 |
VS |
杰拉 |
|
伊拉超 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
塔拉巴 |
VS |
纳弗特 |
|
南非超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家AM |
VS |
超体联盟 |
|
南非超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
瑟库库内联 |
VS |
TS银河 |
|
西协丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
伊本色 |
VS |
新罗CF |
|
约旦超 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉 |
VS |
萨哈布 |
|
沙特甲 | 01:50 | 未开赛 |
积尼达 |
VS |
欧鲁巴赫 |
|
法全乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣派维 |
VS |
|
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣保罗女足 |
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
金德曼女足 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗女足 |
|
沙王冠 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利 |
VS |
塞哈特海湾 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
VS |
|
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
VS |
科林蒂安青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际青年队 |
VS |
戈亚斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
塞阿拉青年队 |
VS |
圣保罗青年队 |
|
瑞士甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯库尔 |
VS |
慕利 |
|
英女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
利物浦女足 |
VS |
切尔西女足 |
|
比乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
洛默尔 |
VS |
瓦勒海姆 |
|
西协丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
金塔纳 |
VS |
干昆斯 |
|
马里甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
科洛FC |
VS |
非洲足球精英 |
|
马里甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
宾加 |
VS |
巴卡里德迦 |
|
圣马甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
拉科奥里塔 |
VS |
弗洛戈雷 |
|
圣马甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
特雷佩纳 |
VS |
多加纳 |
|
苏女超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔蒂克女足 |
VS |
希伯尼安女足 |
|
苏女超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑟韦尔女足 |
VS |
斯巴顿斯女足 |
|
巴女甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚女足 |
VS |
|
|
巴青锦 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
|
欧冠杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼 |
|
巴西杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
森柏欧 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
巴西杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁斯基 |
VS |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
|
苏女超 | 03:10 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯哥流浪者女足 |
VS |
哈茨女足 |
|
冰岛甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克 |
VS |
弗约尼尔 |
|
巴女甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技女足 |
VS |
科林蒂安女足 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
十月九日 |
VS |
|
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
|
巴青锦 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技青年队 |
VS |
格雷米奥青年队 |
|
巴阿马联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
安格斯图拉FC |
VS |
卡拉波波 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人 |
VS |
卡贝略港学院 |
|
巴丁 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
韦柳港RO |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
巴瑞库拉 |
VS |
卡塔根纳 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
卡利博卡青年 |
VS |
奎迪奥 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
索阿查 |
VS |
拉尼洛斯 |
|
萨尔超 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚 |
|
萨尔超 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
利梅诺 |
|
萨尔超 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
乔科罗FC |
VS |
路斯天使 |
|
萨尔超 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
萨卡特科卢卡 |
VS |
亚古雷 |
|
萨尔超 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔特卡拉 |
VS |
梅塔帕 |
|
巴西杯 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
派瑞加RS |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技 |
|
巴西杯 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布拉干RB |
|
厄乙 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
瓜拉塞奥 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔城 |
|
巴西杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
|
美女职 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
|
加拿冠 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瓦鲁尔FC |
|
加拿冠 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔戈FC |
VS |
约克联FC |
|
巴西杯 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
美女职 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥红星女足 |
VS |
华盛顿精神女足 |
|
哥斯甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞体育 |
VS |
阿拉胡埃伦斯 |
|
巴西杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
|
|
巴西杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
萨尔超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
CD法斯 |
|
美女职 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
|
加拿冠 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
|
|
美冠杯 | 10:15 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷 |
VS |
哥伦布机员 |
|
日女职 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
神户雌狮女足 |
VS |
埃尔芬埼玉女足 |
|
日女职 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原女足 |
VS |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
|
中冠 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
南京雨莘 |
VS |
淄博主场 |
|
日女职 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
日视美人 |
VS |
新泻天鹅女足 |
|
罗女甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里女足 |
VS |
|
|
波青联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
扎布热矿工青年队 |
VS |
波兹南莱赫青年队 |
|
波青联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
VS |
阿卡青年队 |
|
波青联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙莱吉亚青年队 |
VS |
|
|
希腊U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
拉密亚U19 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯U19 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联 |
VS |
|
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
贝赛联 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
澳足总 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
冲浪者天堂 |
VS |
|
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州FC女足 |
VS |
世宗多博女足 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
现代制铁女足 |
VS |
昌宁女足 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔市厅女足 |
VS |
报恩尚武女足 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FMC女足 |
VS |
华川KSPO女足 |
|
哈萨甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
凯兰 |
|
波兰丁 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
什切青波贡B队 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
VS |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
马沙尔 |
VS |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
努库斯咸海 |
VS |
布哈拉 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
VS |
休尔坦古佐 |
|
埃塞超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达玛城 |
VS |
沙舍默内城 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
森特尔迪亚 |
VS |
萨布塔洛 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FK瓦尼 |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
西亚美尼亚 |
VS |
叶里温凤凰 |
|
阿塞甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉达格 |
VS |
|
|
阿塞甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫克 |
VS |
|
|
阿塞甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
扎塔拉 |
VS |
沙马基 |
|
刚果民主超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
塞莱斯特 |
VS |
基伍之星 |
|
沙特青 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瓦赫达麦加青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
沙特青 | 20:40 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
沙特青 | 20:50 | 未开赛 |
费萨里哈曼青年队 |
VS |
塞哈特海湾青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 20:55 | 未开赛 |
布赖代先锋青年队 |
VS |
布赖代合作青年队 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴扎诺 |
VS |
辛巴FC |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
AS黑海豚 |
VS |
维塔体育 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥基捷佩斯 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拖雷斯 |
VS |
阿克扎伊克 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
|
罗女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
班纳特女足 |
VS |
|
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
人民国防军 |
VS |
光明之星 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
卡扎菲FC |
|
国际友谊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
沙特青 | 21:05 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
沙特青 | 21:10 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队 |
|
伊朗甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
达里亚巴博尔 |
VS |
梅斯.沙赫.巴巴克 |
|
伊朗甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
塞柏 |
VS |
|
|
伊朗甲 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
伊朗甲 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
达玛希吉兰 |
VS |
|
|
伊朗甲 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞舌超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴扎兄弟俱乐部 |
|
罗乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
米奥文尼 |
VS |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾恩米利拉 |
VS |
奥德阿库 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯赫纳 |
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尤马 |
VS |
博尔德梅奈尔 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
安纳巴 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
MO康士坦丁 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈拉彻 |
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
NA胡森 |
VS |
寇巴 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
ASM奥兰 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯塔加 |
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
CR曼茲拉 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥姆美狄亚 |
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
伊朗甲 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
克尔曼 |
VS |
|
|
刚果民主超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
AS库亚体育 |
VS |
摩特马彭巴勇敢 |
|
伊朗甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
法加尔瑟帕斯 |
VS |
霍拉马巴德 |
|
科威特联 | 22:35 | 未开赛 |
萨尔米亚 |
VS |
法哈西尔 |
|
伊朗甲 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
加奇萨兰 |
VS |
|
|
伊朗甲 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
拿芙马塞索利曼 |
VS |
帕尔斯布什尔 |
|
阿曼联杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
锡卜 |
VS |
巴赫拉 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈森姆 |
VS |
阿科多 |
|
埃塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴赫达尔城 |
VS |
德雷达瓦市 |
|
立陶甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
德尤加斯 |
VS |
阿尔堤斯 |
|
立陶甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
考诺萨基列斯 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯 |
VS |
利耶帕亚 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
加里里 |
VS |
费萨里 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡克 |
VS |
阿比尔 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴治克 |
VS |
华纳斯巴达 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莱特克斯 |
VS |
|
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC蒙塔纳 |
VS |
马里萨 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布尔加斯1919 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
VS |
多瑙 |
|
格鲁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拉维 |
VS |
哥里迪拉 |
|
白俄超 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
维捷布斯克 |
|
U23亚洲杯 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
第1场半决赛败者 |
VS |
第2场半决赛败者 |
|
国际友谊 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
05月03日 周五 | ||||||
立陶甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尼维斯 |
VS |
苏杜瓦 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉女足 |
VS |
维姆西女足 |
|
拉脱超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
里加FC |
VS |
格洛比纳 |
|
以女甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
耶路撒冷夏普尔女足 |
|
以女甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔耶特女足 |
VS |
|
|
以女甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足 |
|
以女甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
未来足球 |
VS |
杰艾斯 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
扎马雷克 |
VS |
国家银行俱乐部 |
|
以甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
VS |
哈萨隆 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
布雷赫勇士 |
VS |
|
|
俄杯 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托夫 |
VS |
巴蒂卡 |
|
俄杯 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
泽尼特 |
|
挪丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
玛达 |
VS |
斯达约珀兰 |
|
格鲁甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
古泰斯拖比度 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
VS |
兰维特IS |
|
科威特联 | 01:20 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比科威特 |
VS |
科威特竞技 |
|
南非超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
恺撒酋长 |
VS |
马摩洛迪日落 |
|
白俄超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
|
约旦超 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
安曼团结 |
VS |
艾沙尔特 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达国民 |
VS |
达马克 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨征服 |
VS |
利雅得体育 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔阿克雷里女足 |
VS |
图罗杜尔女足 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
VS |
维京古女足 |
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈女足 |
VS |
|
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
|
英U21杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |
VS |
诺丁汉U21 |
|
英超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
切尔西 |
VS |
热刺 |
|
欧联杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马 |
VS |
勒沃库森 |
|
欧联杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
马赛 |
VS |
亚特兰大 |
|
欧协联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯顿维拉 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
欧协联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨 |
VS |
布鲁日 |
|
冰女超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
费基亚女足 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
利昂内斯 |
VS |
曼达朗拿 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家桑坦德 |
VS |
侨卡巴 |
|
哥伦乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
乌伊拉竞技 |
VS |
奥尔索马尔索 |
|
女南冠U20 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁女足U20 |
VS |
巴拉圭女足U20 |
|
巴女甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯女足 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
|
加拿冠 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
HFX流浪者 |
VS |
|
|
巴西杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
巴西杯 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
马拉巴老鹰 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
女南冠U20 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴西杯 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
阿根廷杯 | 08:10 | 未开赛 |
竞技 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
巴西杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯 |
VS |
库亚巴 |
|
巴西杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
女南冠U20 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉女足U20 |
VS |
巴西女足U20 |
|
日职丙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟取飞翔 |
VS |
大宫松鼠 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
VS |
|
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
VS |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
VS |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
筑波女足 |
|
日女职 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
大宫松鼠女足 |
VS |
仙台七夕女足 |
|
日女职 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭女足 |
VS |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
海德伯格女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃森登皇家女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿拉门女足 |
|
日职乙 | 12:10 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
爱媛FC |
|
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨水手 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
新潟天鹅 |
VS |
广岛三箭 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
藤枝MYFC |
VS |
群马草津温泉 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎成功丸 |
VS |
秋田蓝闪电 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
熊本深红 |
VS |
鹿儿岛联 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕 |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
冈山绿雉 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨FC |
VS |
水户蜀葵 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
大分三神 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
清水心跳 |
VS |
枥木SC |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
VS |
金泽共进 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
北九州向日葵 |
VS |
横滨体育 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
沼津青蓝 |
VS |
福岛联 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
富山胜利 |
VS |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
FC琉球冲绳 |
VS |
赞岐釜玉海 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
松本山雅 |
VS |
八户于南乡 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
奈良俱乐部 |
VS |
FC今治 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
SC相模原 |
VS |
FC大阪 |
|
日女职 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻女足 |
VS |
|
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
FC东京 |
VS |
京都不死鸟 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
湘南丽海 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
柏太阳神 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟栖砂岩 |
VS |
东京绿茵 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪樱花 |
VS |
札幌冈萨多 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
大田地铁 |
VS |
抱川FC |
|
日职联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈黄蜂 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
日职联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
川崎前锋 |
VS |
浦和红钻 |
|
日职乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
磐城FC |
VS |
千叶市原 |
|
日职丙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
FC岐阜 |
|
韩K3联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
骊州世宗 |
VS |
华城FC |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚 |
VS |
斯克拉雷西塔 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
西罗尔 |
VS |
尤尼雷亚德杰 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿格斯 |
VS |
达姆布雷维塔 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
康戈迪亚齐安 |
VS |
维托鲁尔潘杜里 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
AFC布加勒斯特 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
图纳里 |
VS |
CSA布加勒斯特星 |
|
韩K3联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州水利 |
VS |
始兴市民 |
|
球会友谊 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
吉隆坡城 |
VS |
后港联队 |
|
澳维U21 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
VS |
|
|
澳维U21 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
休城U21 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
VS |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达 |
VS |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
北方虎 |
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
保尼白鹰 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
莱德米尔 |
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士大学 |
VS |
|
|
澳西女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯SC女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳西女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
尼兰西澳洲大学女足 |
VS |
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足 |
|
澳西女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔女足 |
VS |
苏比雅可联女足 |
|
澳西女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星女足 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市女足 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
华勒比市 |
VS |
本特利绿茵 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
北部吉隆勇士 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
VS |
金士顿城 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
西部联青年FC |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克城 |
VS |
|
|
澳维超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士 |
|
澳昆杯 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
洛根闪电 |
VS |
南国老鹰 |
|
澳昆杯 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
罗切达尔流浪 |
VS |
布里斯班狼队 |
|
澳昆杯 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰狮队 |
VS |
瑞德兰茨联 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
VS |
阿德莱德SC |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
VS |
神户胜利船 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
VS |
|
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
VS |
奥伦堡青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
法克尔青年队 |
VS |
乌拉尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
|
孟加拉超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
孟加拉超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
哈萨甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉那那夏普尔 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴卡加尔巴 |
VS |
扎尔法 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊若尼内瑟 |
VS |
|
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
奇亚亚蒙SC |
VS |
卡法肯纳 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
特泽尔卡法肯纳 |
VS |
撒冷马比卡 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
VS |
比卡塔哈亚登 |
|
越南联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
河静洪领 |
VS |
广南 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
普尔考凯 |
VS |
阿基纳扎力 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
AS阿什杜德 |
VS |
夏普尔霍 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
VS |
亚夫涅英 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
夏雷姆 |
VS |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
VS |
辛桑特拉维夫 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
玛拉基亚 |
VS |
伊罗尼莫迪恩 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
迪莫纳体育 |
VS |
SC阿什杜德马卡比 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
纱卡昆 |
VS |
AS耶路撒冷 |
|
罗女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚克卢日女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳维超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔托纳 |
VS |
休城 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
米格代尔哈曼 |
VS |
蒂亚雷 |
|
乌兹甲B | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
图伦努库斯 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
伊尔赤姆 |
VS |
克布多 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴恩斯利U21 |
VS |
赫尔城U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
VS |
|
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌泰他尼森林 |
VS |
达叻府 |
|
吉布超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莱索托 |
VS |
莫桑比克 |
|
埃塞超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃塞俄比亚保险 |
VS |
汉伯里科杜拉梅 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
考文垂U21 |
VS |
|
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇U21 |
VS |
谢周三U21 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
休尼克FC |
VS |
|
|
罗女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
ASU波利特尼卡女足 |
|
球会友谊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙巴 |
VS |
古晋城 |
|
保乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
多布鲁察 |
VS |
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 |
|
克亚乙 | 20:50 | 未开赛 |
乌克瓦 |
VS |
雷迪塞瓦特 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔沃尔U21 |
VS |
维冈竞技U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德U21 |
VS |
|
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科特卡 |
VS |
查普斯 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
查路 |
VS |
莎埃帕 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基柏 |
VS |
SJK学院II队 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
TPS图尔库 |
VS |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
MP米克力 |
VS |
PK35万塔 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
弗洛列什蒂 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
VS |
汗腾格里 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK阿雷斯 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂 |
VS |
埃斯卡塔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
VS |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
VS |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
VS |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
VS |
阿科夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
塞克特兹亚 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏尔团结 |
VS |
加济青年 |
|
亚美超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾拉华特 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
VS |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
|
叙杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦禾达 |
VS |
胡特恩 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KS波罗尼亚 |
VS |
波贡诺威 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯塔加德什切青 |
|
罗乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维图尔 |
VS |
哥利亚布沙 |
|
塞舌超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
红星 |
VS |
|
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
贾兹拉哈姆拉 |
VS |
联合 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪巴阿尔胡桑 |
VS |
达巴 |
|
科威甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沙希尔 |
VS |
雅蒙克 |
|
科威甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伯根 |
VS |
苏拉比卡 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚堡斯 |
VS |
AS铁路工人 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
AC游骑兵 |
VS |
|
|
波兰丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
桑德克亚 |
|
白俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
利达 |
VS |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比 |
VS |
泰德 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
哈利亚 |
VS |
城市俱乐部 |
|
吉布超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SDC集团医院 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代合作 |
VS |
利雅得新月 |
|
德女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡女足 |
VS |
科隆女足 |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
VPS瓦萨 |
VS |
拉赫蒂 |
|
埃塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃塞俄比亚咖啡 |
VS |
|
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
叶尔加瓦 |
|
立陶乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴布伦加斯 |
VS |
|
|
立陶乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴提加B队 |
VS |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
安曼阿赫利 |
VS |
胡塞因 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴 |
VS |
巴格达警察 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米纳 |
VS |
纳弗特 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾纳加弗 |
VS |
塔拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
瓦萨特 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纽罗兹 |
VS |
卡西姆 |
|
克亚甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁达士 |
VS |
伊斯特拉1961 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普日布拉姆 |
VS |
布尔诺 |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
MSK贝塞夫 |
VS |
日利纳B队 |
|
亚美超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图 |
VS |
舒拉克 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 |
VS |
|
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯夫格 |
VS |
马历克 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克 |
VS |
若基诺鱼雷 |
|
白俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔沙 |
VS |
巴兰诺域治 |
|
德U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
RB莱比锡U19 |
|
芬女超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基女足 |
VS |
HPS 女足 |
|
芬女超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
PK-35 RY 女足 |
VS |
|
|
斯亚乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
拖里格拉瓦 |
VS |
伦达瓦 |
|
斯伐超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
比斯特里察杜克拉 |
VS |
FK柯西斯 |
|
U23亚洲杯 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
第1场半决赛胜者 |
VS |
第2场半决赛胜者 |
05月04日 周六 | ||||||
爱沙甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里鲁 |
VS |
潭美卡 |
|
芬女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯女足 |
VS |
中新地女足 |
|
捷丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
皮斯克 |
VS |
多马日利采 |
|
立陶乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
加尔利阿瓦 |
VS |
尼维斯 |
|
安哥甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布斯科普 |
VS |
|
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
亚特兰提斯B |
|
卢旺达联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卢旺达警察 |
VS |
埃托里 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 |
VS |
巴拉蒂耶 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿拉伯建筑 |
|
白俄甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
捷乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊赫拉瓦 |
VS |
渥恩斯多夫 |
|
捷乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥帕瓦 |
VS |
治鲁迪 |
|
科威特联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡达西亚SC |
VS |
阿尔纳赛尔 |
|
阿联酋杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比联合 |
VS |
艾因 |
|
波兰甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科维亚 |
VS |
扎布热矿工 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莱茨纳 |
VS |
奥波莱 |
|
波兰丁 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯凯尔涅维采 |
VS |
布龙拉多姆 |
|
丹麦丁 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔恩比 |
VS |
腓特烈 |
|
吉布超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
CF国家宪兵队 |
VS |
迪基尔 |
|
德乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫 |
VS |
纽伦堡 |
|
德乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
汉堡 |
VS |
圣保利 |
|
丹麦甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
纳斯特维德 |
VS |
B93哥本哈根 |
|
丹麦丁 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿晓斯青年队 |
VS |
科捷尔鲁普 |
|
丹麦丁 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
布隆索伊 |
VS |
格洛斯楚普 |
|
丹麦丁 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
戈尔斯列夫 |
VS |
赫斯霍尔姆 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莎芬堡 |
VS |
伊勒迪森 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
布赫巴赫 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
纽锡德尔 |
VS |
曼斯多夫 |
|
斯伐甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
VS |
哈萨赫姆斯 |
|
刚果超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
维加斯 |
VS |
VITA莫坎达 |
|
丹麦超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥胡斯 |
VS |
北西兰 |
|
拉脱甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔杜斯里文 |
VS |
超级星 |
|
法甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
图卢兹 |
VS |
蒙彼利埃 |
|
丹丙A | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔贝克 |
VS |
艾华塔 |
|
丹麦乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
海勒鲁普 |
VS |
法特列斯堡 |
|
丹麦乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
VS |
米德法特 |
|
丹麦乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯基德 |
VS |
奥胡斯费马 |
|
丹麦乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
尼克宾 |
VS |
埃斯比约 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
安卡拉古库 |
VS |
阿兰亚士邦 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
贝西克塔斯 |
VS |
里泽斯堡 |
|
丹麦丁 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
B 1908 |
VS |
|
|
丹麦丁 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒布鲁 |
VS |
AB塔恩比 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
VS |
华纳斯堡斯 |
|
奥丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
奥丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
奥丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯华特 |
VS |
特赖斯基兴 |
|
奥丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
维也纳利尼恩 |
VS |
安德拉斯堡 |
|
奥丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
维也纳SC |
VS |
维也纳快速青年队 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
艾夫兰治斯 |
VS |
南锡 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
沙托鲁 |
VS |
维利法兰 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
埃皮内尔 |
VS |
奥尔良 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙茨拉米尔 |
VS |
尼姆 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
勒芒 |
VS |
肖莱特 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
马迪圭斯 |
VS |
吉尼亚克 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
红星 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
维纳什堡 |
VS |
阿拉佛斯 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
索肖 |
VS |
第戎 |
|
奥甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥地利卢斯特瑙 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳 |
|
约旦超 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
阿喀巴 |
VS |
阿洛顿 |
|
英乙U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔切斯特联U21 |
VS |
|
|
荷甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅勒城 |
VS |
海伦芬 |
|
荷甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
福图纳锡塔德 |
VS |
前进之鹰 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷达 |
VS |
海牙 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
邓博施 |
VS |
埃门 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
多德勒支 |
VS |
威廉二世 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉夫夏普 |
VS |
乌德勒支青年队 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔蒙德 |
VS |
FC埃因霍温 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 |
VS |
马斯特里赫特 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
埃因霍温青年队 |
VS |
奥斯 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
罗达JC |
VS |
坎布尔 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔斯达 |
VS |
格罗宁根 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
芬洛 |
VS |
阿贾克斯青年队 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
艾卜哈 |
VS |
吉达联合 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
达曼协作 |
VS |
费哈 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
贝雷达比历克女足 |
VS |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔尔南女足 |
VS |
廷达斯托尔女足 |
|
法乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
昂热 |
VS |
波城 |
|
法乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯蒂亚 |
VS |
亚眠 |
|
法乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔多 |
VS |
阿雅克肖 |
|
法乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡昂 |
VS |
拉瓦勒 |
|
法乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
格勒诺布尔 |
VS |
孔卡诺 |
|
法乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
奎维利 |
VS |
敦刻尔克 |
|
法乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
罗德兹 |
VS |
昂纳西 |
|
法乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
特鲁瓦 |
VS |
瓦朗谢讷 |
|
比U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
欧本U21 |
VS |
|
|
比U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
KMSK丹泽U21 |
VS |
科特赖克U21 |
|
比U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯坦德U21 |
VS |
|
|
比U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
洛默尔U21 |
|
比U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
莫伦贝克U21 |
VS |
|
|
比U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
FC列日U21 |
VS |
圣图尔登U21 |
|
比U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
华斯兰比华伦U21 |
VS |
FC登德U21 |
|
乌拉甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚 |
VS |
佩纳罗尔 |
|
德甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆 |
VS |
RB莱比锡 |
|
比女超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
根特女足 |
VS |
布鲁日女足 |
|
比女超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家白星女足 |
VS |
沙勒罗瓦女足 |
|
西乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
VS |
莱万特 |
|
苏冠 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
艾尔联 |
VS |
邓弗姆林 |
|
苏冠 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
邓迪联 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克 |
|
苏冠 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
因弗内斯 |
VS |
摩顿 |
|
苏冠 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
女王公园 |
VS |
艾尔德里联 |
|
苏冠 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
拉茨流浪者 |
VS |
阿布罗斯 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚人 |
VS |
沙姆洛克 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
邓多克 |
VS |
舒尔本 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
戈尔韦联 |
VS |
德里城 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
VS |
沃特福德联 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
VS |
德罗赫达联 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
科布漫步者 |
VS |
布雷流浪者 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
费恩夏普 |
VS |
条约联 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
凯里FC |
VS |
科克城 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
都柏林大学 |
VS |
朗福德城 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
韦克斯福德 |
VS |
阿斯隆城 |
|
比甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
韦斯特洛 |
VS |
圣图尔登 |
|
意甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
都灵 |
VS |
博洛尼亚 |
|
英超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
卢顿 |
VS |
埃弗顿 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
朗斯 |
VS |
洛里昂 |
|
西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
赫塔菲 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂 |
|
直布超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣约瑟FC |
|
冰岛甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁 |
VS |
格洛塔 |
|
冰岛甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
IR雷克雅未克 |
|
冰岛甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
雷克尼尔 |
VS |
嘉德维克 |
|
葡超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
莫雷伦斯 |
VS |
维泽拉 |
|
智利甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
VS |
科比亚波 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利竞技 |
VS |
卡利博卡青年 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
波哥大足球会 |
VS |
巴瑞库拉 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔根纳 |
VS |
奥尔索马尔索 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉尼洛斯 |
VS |
皇家桑坦德 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
奎迪奥 |
VS |
侨卡巴 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
索阿查 |
VS |
利昂内斯 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
曼达朗拿 |
VS |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
|
巴马甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利亚 |
VS |
圣米格利托体育 |
|
巴马甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马多尔广场 |
VS |
CD阿拉比 |
|
巴马甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
陶罗 |
VS |
科斯塔埃斯特角 |
|
美预备联 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
波特兰伐木工后备队 |
VS |
|
|
巴拉乙 | 05:15 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦佐体育会 |
VS |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
|
巴拉甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
自由队 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
巴拉甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
特立尼登斯 |
|
巴拉甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭民族 |
VS |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
|
巴拉甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
|
巴拉甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡巴列罗 |
VS |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
|
巴西乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
帕桑度 |
VS |
阿瓦伊 |
|
美预备联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际B队 |
VS |
纽约红牛后备队 |
|
墨女超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
内卡萨女足 |
VS |
圣路易斯竞技女足 |
|
墨女超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
普埃布拉女足 |
VS |
托卢卡女足 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
西恩夏诺 |
VS |
卡萨大学 |
|
智利甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
科其姆波 |
VS |
瓦奇巴托 |
|
乌拉甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭民族 |
VS |
蒙特维多竞技 |
|
美超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
里士满踢球者 |
VS |
|
|
智利丙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
洛斯安第斯纳 |
VS |
康塞普西翁 |
|
美预备联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴西乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
科里蒂巴 |
VS |
累西腓体育 |
|
巴拉乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
费布雷诺 |
VS |
|
|
美预备联 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联B队 |
VS |
纽约城B队 |
|
巴马甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
CA独立队 |
VS |
埃雷拉足球俱乐部 |
|
巴马甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
乌梅西特 |
VS |
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥 |
|
巴马甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉加斯FC |
VS |
FC旧金山 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加拿职 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
骑兵队 |
VS |
温哥华FC |
|
墨女超 | 09:06 | 未开赛 |
阿特拉斯女足 |
VS |
蓝十字女足 |
|
美女职 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
犹他王室女足 |
VS |
天使城女足 |
|
美女职 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
OL统治女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳维超 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
格林古利 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
|
墨女超 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂华纳女足 |
VS |
莱昂女足 |
|
澳维U21 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
|
澳维U21 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
海德堡U21 |
VS |
曼宁厄蓝调U21 |
|
韩K2联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
金浦市民 |
VS |
富川FC |
|
韩K联 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
首尔FC |
VS |
蔚山HD |
|
澳维U21 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
冠忠南区 |
VS |
大埔 |
|
中甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
延边龙鼎 |
VS |
黑龙江冰城 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
VS |
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西志丹女足 |
VS |
广东女足 |
|
中乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
泰安天贶 |
VS |
北京理工 |
|
澳南超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
VS |
阿德莱德彗星 |
|
澳威超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎 |
VS |
悉尼FC青年队 |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
浦项铁人 |
VS |
全北现代 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
忠南牙山 |
VS |
安养FC |
|
澳威北超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
VS |
布罗德美度兰 |
|
中甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
大连英博 |
VS |
广州队 |
|
中甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
佛山南狮 |
VS |
无锡吴钩 |
|
中冠 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
沈阳辉跃 |
VS |
南京雨莘 |
|
澳首超 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
莫纳洛黑豹 |
VS |
古玛老虎 |
|
澳昆杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班前锋 |
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
|
澳昆杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
米切尔顿 |
VS |
布里斯班城 |
|
澳昆杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
黄金海岸联 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
|
中乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
泉州亚新 |
VS |
上海海港B队 |
|
中乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
深圳青年人 |
VS |
广西恒宸 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
莫托勒 |
VS |
索科尔霍斯托什 |
|
捷U19 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
杜库拉U19 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
|
蒙古超 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
汗加里德 |
VS |
乌兰巴托FC |
|
澳昆杯 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
半岛电力 |
VS |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马U19 |
VS |
拉齐奥青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
博洛尼亚青年队 |
VS |
亚特兰大U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
恩波利青年队 |
VS |
萨索洛青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨U19 |
VS |
卡利亚里青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
热那亚青年队 |
VS |
尤文图斯青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
国际米兰青年队 |
VS |
维罗纳青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
莱切青年队 |
VS |
AC米兰青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙扎U19 |
VS |
弗洛西诺尼青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
都灵青年队 |
VS |
桑普多利亚U19 |
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
VS |
北部精神 |
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
马可尼 |
VS |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC圣乔治 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
|
澳维U21 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 |
VS |
丹德农市U21 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
VS |
比尔森胜利U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
VS |
|
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
VS |
布尔诺U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林莫斯U19 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林U19 |
VS |
卡尔维纳U19 |
|
立陶乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊兰纳斯 |
VS |
考纳斯 |
|
捷女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尼赫尔斯女足 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯女足 |
|
澳威超 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城 |
VS |
曼立联 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
爱尔华 |
VS |
|
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林利华戴亚B队 |
VS |
卡勒威B队 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
派德B队 |
VS |
哈留足球学院 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
维米斯 |
VS |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
|
香港超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
东方 |
VS |
港会 |
|
中乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
海口名城尚南堂 |
VS |
湖南湘涛 |
|
孟加拉超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
孟加拉超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
拉脱甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
里加FCB队 |
VS |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
|
芬乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
捷女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
比尔森胜利女足 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比U19 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U19 |
|
捷女甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
VS |
利贝雷茨女足 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡U19 |
VS |
|
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
施克堡U19 |
VS |
欧登塞U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰U19 |
VS |
哥本哈根U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰U19 |
VS |
阿晓斯U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
林比U19 |
VS |
埃斯比约U19 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
凤凰吕贝克 |
VS |
德罗特尔森 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
VS |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
舒拉克B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
VS |
|
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特B队 |
VS |
|
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
休尼克FC |
VS |
|
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图B队 |
VS |
卡潘宝山 |
|
泰超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
佛统联 |
VS |
武里南联 |
|
乌克乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞舌超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
科多尔 |
VS |
|
|
塞舌超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
瑞典女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
VS |
诺尔雪平女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
IK多特 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
|
立陶乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FK海王星克莱佩达 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特 |
VS |
布伦瑞克 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克 |
VS |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
VS |
沙尔克04 |
|
丹女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯科夫伦德女足 |
VS |
维尔比约女足 |
|
丹女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德比BK女足 |
VS |
|
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
利森格 |
VS |
SfB欧雷 |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
梵鲁斯 |
VS |
|
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
平阳 |
VS |
|
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
宋兰义安 |
VS |
河内FC |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
清化 |
VS |
SQC平定 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
SP猎鹰 |
VS |
|
|
刚果民主超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
特斯昆古体育 |
VS |
|
|
德地区 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
弗伦斯堡 |
VS |
SC斯雷维巷 |
|
泰超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
泰路警察 |
VS |
清莱联 |
|
爱沙甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
诺米联 |
VS |
库雷撒勒 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
重庆铜梁龙 |
VS |
苏州东吴 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛红狮 |
VS |
云南玉昆 |
|
中乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西蓝航 |
VS |
江西黑马青年婺源奥飞 |
|
英超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿森纳 |
VS |
伯恩茅斯 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰 |
VS |
诺维奇 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
考文垂 |
VS |
女王公园 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇 |
VS |
哈德斯菲尔德 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
利兹联 |
VS |
南安普顿 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
莱斯特城 |
VS |
布莱克本 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
米德尔斯堡 |
VS |
沃特福德 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
普利茅斯 |
VS |
赫尔城 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
罗瑟汉姆 |
VS |
卡迪夫城 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
斯托克城 |
VS |
布里斯托尔城 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
桑德兰 |
VS |
谢周三 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
斯旺西 |
VS |
米尔沃尔 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
西布罗姆维奇 |
VS |
普雷斯顿 |
|
丹丙A | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
VSK奥胡斯 |
VS |
弗雷姆 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸 |
VS |
山东泰山 |
|
中女超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
海南农信琼中女足 |
VS |
山东体彩女足 |
|
孟加拉超 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
巴斯顺达拉国王 |
VS |
阿巴哈尼 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
班贝格 |
VS |
梅明根 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布格豪森 |
VS |
DJK维勒兹 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特青年队 |
VS |
奥格斯堡青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡青年队 |
VS |
施韦因富特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯巴赫 |
VS |
奥布斯塔特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特库古库慕尼黑 |
VS |
斯切丁喜宁 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥厄 |
VS |
比勒菲尔德 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡B队 |
VS |
雷根斯堡 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈雷斯彻 |
VS |
翁特哈兴 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特 |
VS |
曼海姆 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
吕贝克 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼黑1860 |
VS |
多特蒙德二队 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
普鲁士明斯特 |
VS |
萨尔布吕肯 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德豪森 |
VS |
埃森 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
德累斯顿 |
VS |
SC维尔 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔姆 |
VS |
科隆胜利 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林格 |
VS |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
洪堡 |
VS |
美因茨青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费堡格 |
VS |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FSV法兰克福 |
VS |
|
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
VS |
黑森卡塞尔 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
肖特美因茨 |
VS |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特青年队 |
VS |
阿伦 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科布伦茨 |
VS |
巴林根 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔多夫 |
VS |
斯图加特踢球者 |
|
荷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克斯女足 |
VS |
PSV埃因霍温女足 |
|
荷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
精英巴伦查捷特女足 |
VS |
ADO海牙女足 |
|
荷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
海伦芬女足 |
VS |
费耶诺德女足 |
|
荷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
福图纳女足 |
VS |
特温特女足 |
|
荷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
荷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
兹沃勒女足 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉查武里 |
VS |
巴吞联 |
|
塞舌超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉特威格 |
VS |
阿伦达尔 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
索特拉 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费莱克罗力 |
VS |
维京B队 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
谢夫 |
VS |
布兰B队 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
里塞克罗斯特 |
VS |
海尔顿市 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
ORN侯登 |
VS |
贺特 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
VS |
诺度顿 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔 |
VS |
斯托曼 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁德 |
VS |
伊斯沃德 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡积沙斯 |
VS |
弗洛 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯吉德 |
VS |
基萨 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥维克莱恩 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔达尔斯 |
VS |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特林海姆 |
VS |
祖克伦 |
|
芬超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯 |
VS |
奥卢 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳女足 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
利恩女足 |
VS |
斯塔贝克女足 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗亚女足 |
VS |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯盖乐夫提 |
VS |
博登斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
库姆拉 |
VS |
BK前进 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基捷堡 |
VS |
昆萨根 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特维达堡 |
VS |
哈宁厄 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马塔雷联 |
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
SS阿萨德 |
VS |
古西足球俱乐部 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
基苏木全明星 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
基贝拉黑星 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
蒙巴萨 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
西利韦特莱昂斯FC |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
海岸英雄 |
VS |
米格里 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
MCF FC |
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维希加子弹 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
河南队 |
VS |
天津津门虎 |
|
吉布超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
AS杜柏特 |
VS |
|
|
埃塞超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
锡达马咖啡 |
VS |
沃莱塔迪查 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡达格 |
VS |
纳比治 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马雷能源 |
VS |
科佩达格 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔瓦 |
VS |
阿什哈巴德FK |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格丹 |
VS |
阿哈尔 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 |
VS |
卡帕迪 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗姆内 |
VS |
利维贝雷 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜纳伊夫齐 |
VS |
SC波尔塔瓦 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊尼胡列斯 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
普里卡帕亚 |
VS |
|
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳兹维什哥罗德 |
VS |
特诺皮尔 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
切尔诺夫策 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
希尼克体育 |
VS |
|
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科里民 |
VS |
普迪亚 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
扎波罗热米塔路 |
VS |
哈尔科夫冶金 |
|
拉脱甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家社会 |
VS |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
|
丹女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
华特女足 |
VS |
ASA阿晓斯女足 |
|
丹丙A | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯比 |
VS |
瑞秀 |
|
丹麦乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基夫 |
VS |
阿玛盖尔 |
|
西乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
米兰德斯 |
VS |
巴拉多利德 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
比瑟汀 |
VS |
奥林比亚贝尔 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
EGS加夫萨 |
VS |
A.S.马沙 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
史利玛内 |
VS |
古尔达尼 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
US泰塔温 |
VS |
美特拉路 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
非洲人 |
VS |
斯法克斯 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙希尔 |
VS |
蒙纳斯堤 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔图里 |
VS |
突尼斯希望 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
VS |
|
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特B队 |
VS |
卡潘宝山 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克B队 |
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维得比查 |
VS |
扑斯 |
|
瑞士挑 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
巴登 |
VS |
图恩 |
|
瑞士挑 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
贝林佐纳 |
VS |
纳沙泰尔 |
|
瑞士挑 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
沙夫豪森 |
VS |
尼奈斯 |
|
瑞士挑 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
锡永 |
VS |
韦尔 |
|
瑞士挑 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦杜兹 |
VS |
阿劳 |
|
越南联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内公安 |
VS |
南定 |
|
越南联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
海防 |
VS |
胡志明市 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
皇家哈勒姆 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
马特路易斯 |
VS |
阿姆斯特丹FC |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
哈登堡 |
VS |
里积斯堡男孩 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿梅尔城青年队 |
VS |
特莱弗斯 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡特韦克 |
VS |
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
高沙根男生 |
VS |
格尔德恩 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
利斯 |
VS |
斯瑟维尼根 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
诺德韦克 |
VS |
|
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯巴肯堡 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷迪斯 |
VS |
|
|
丹麦U17 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比U17 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U17 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛桑体育队U21 |
VS |
车诺斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
格朗德萨孔内 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳特斯 |
VS |
|
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
希塔德拉 |
VS |
巴里 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科森扎 |
VS |
斯佩齐亚 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
摩德纳 |
VS |
科莫 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴勒莫 |
VS |
阿斯科利 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔马 |
VS |
克雷莫纳 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比萨 |
VS |
南蒂罗尔 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑普多利亚 |
VS |
雷吉亚纳 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳纳 |
VS |
卡坦扎罗 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
威尼斯 |
VS |
费拉尔皮沙洛 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC基尔 |
VS |
FC条顿05 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅彭 |
VS |
汉堡青年队 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
锡永U21 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
图塔杜雷斯 |
VS |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜安U21 |
VS |
迪特科尼 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
兰根萨尔 |
VS |
FC黑星 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗赖恩巴赫 |
VS |
图根 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
草蜢U21 |
VS |
YF尤文图斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
林斯04 |
VS |
泰华尼 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
温特图尔U21 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔B队 |
VS |
布鲁尔 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷特雷 |
VS |
塞尔维特U21 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
琉森U21 |
VS |
德勒蒙特 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC天堂 |
VS |
克里恩斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣加伦U21 |
VS |
布勒 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伯尔尼年轻人U21 |
VS |
查姆 |
|
泰超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙通联 |
VS |
素可泰 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚 |
VS |
莱科 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
帕多瓦U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山大U19 |
VS |
布雷西亚青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
希塔德拉青年队 |
VS |
|
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌迪内斯青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷吉亚纳U19 |
VS |
克雷莫纳青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯帕尔青年队 |
VS |
威尼斯青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
帕尔马青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
克罗托内U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科森察青年队 |
VS |
|
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
贝内文托青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯青年队 |
VS |
阿斯科利青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩鲁贾青年队 |
VS |
比萨青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
帕勒莫青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯佩齐亚青年队 |
VS |
萨勒尼塔纳U19 |
|
瑞典超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米亚尔比 |
VS |
布洛马波卡纳 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比女足 |
VS |
尤尔加登女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡女足 |
VS |
韦克舍女足 |
|
芬女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
洪卡女足 |
VS |
帕罗柯尔霍女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
VS |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥克罗 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙维达伦斯 |
VS |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
西姆里沙姆 |
VS |
卡尔期克朗 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
慕达拉 |
VS |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维京女足 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥维雷沃尔女足 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特女足 |
VS |
|
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿华德斯纳斯女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿尔兰达 |
VS |
达尔科德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
贾法拉 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯基德 |
VS |
阿拉美斯卡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
森姆比 |
VS |
|
|
刚果民主超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马泽姆贝 |
VS |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
|
乌兹超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
安迪江 |
VS |
索格迪纳吉扎克 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
哈萨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比 |
VS |
阿斯塔纳 |
|
哈萨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
VS |
阿特劳 |
|
哈萨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克孜勒扎尔 |
VS |
图兰FC |
|
哈萨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉干达矿工 |
VS |
卡伊萨尔 |
|
哈萨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜保尔 |
VS |
捷迪苏 |
|
哈萨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
立陶乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡努扎吉里斯B队 |
VS |
邦加B队 |
|
摩尔甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩特罗古 |
VS |
布尤卡尼 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
切尔塔诺沃女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托夫女足 |
VS |
拉占女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
VS |
叶尼塞女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山红宝石女足 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 |
VS |
|
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯瓦达2005女足 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
VS |
维多利巴尔达尔 |
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
HB克厄女足 |
VS |
北西兰女足 |
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
约灵女足 |
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比女足 |
VS |
科尔丁女足 |
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞女足 |
VS |
堡鲁本AF1893女足 |
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
齐斯泰兹女足 |
VS |
|
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特布罗女足 |
VS |
阿尔堡女足 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
VS |
加比拉 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
史洛加多波 |
VS |
萨拉热窝 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯塔尔维列兹 |
VS |
波苏耶 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
泽列兹尼察 |
VS |
图兹拉市 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
日林斯基 |
VS |
希罗基布里耶格 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
兹维耶达 |
VS |
伊格曼 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔斯图纳 |
VS |
|
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛特 |
VS |
坦佩雷 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
HJS学院 |
VS |
FC爱尔维斯 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
普西特 |
VS |
EBK埃斯波 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
VS |
纳佩斯 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯U17 |
VS |
|
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
VS |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛尼姆 |
VS |
BC麦克斯林 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布格塞拉 |
VS |
|
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
穆斯泽FC |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
松里泽 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
VS |
|
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
BGU明斯克动力 |
|
埃及超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩哈亚克 |
VS |
伊斯梅利 |
|
法甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
勒阿弗尔 |
VS |
斯特拉斯堡 |
|
法乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
欧塞尔 |
VS |
巴黎FC |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜尚别独立 |
VS |
|
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
库克涛斯 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
EPS埃斯波 |
VS |
亚特兰提斯 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KPV科高拉 |
VS |
中新地 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗瓦涅米 |
VS |
克鲁比04 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维夫克 |
VS |
于韦斯屈莱 |
|
瑞典超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马 |
VS |
哈姆斯塔德 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
库克斯 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉奇 |
VS |
KF地拉那 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
地拉那游击 |
VS |
科尔察 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉斯尼亚 |
VS |
地拉那迪纳摩 |
|
土超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯坦堡士邦 |
VS |
代米尔体育 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特海岸青年 |
VS |
智慧SC |
|
乌拉甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波士顿河 |
VS |
米拉玛 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维达 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
索勒 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰U17 |
VS |
阿晓斯U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
林比U17 |
VS |
埃斯比约U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
兰讷斯U17 |
VS |
桑德捷斯基U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡U17 |
VS |
|
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
桑加布伦德 |
VS |
US熊猫B52 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德 |
VS |
奥格斯堡 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特 |
VS |
拜仁 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅 |
VS |
门兴 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
达姆施塔特 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
施克堡U17 |
VS |
欧登塞U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
北西兰U17 |
VS |
哥本哈根U17 |
|
德地区 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汉诺威96青年队 |
VS |
耶德洛 |
|
俄超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦特福德 |
VS |
富勒姆 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩利 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔联 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
谢菲联 |
VS |
诺丁汉森林 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼玫瑰 |
VS |
福弗尔竞技 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
东法夫郡 |
VS |
|
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔金城 |
VS |
克莱德 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得黑德 |
VS |
邓巴顿 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯青威尔 |
VS |
斯坦豪斯摩尔 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科夫流浪者 |
VS |
爱丁堡城 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福尔柯克 |
VS |
艾洛亚 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汉密尔顿 |
VS |
凯尔蒂赫斯 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特罗斯 |
VS |
南部女王 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾比安斯特灵 |
VS |
安南竞技 |
|
奥丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
多瑙弗里德 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳青年队 |
|
奥丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 |
VS |
雷欧贝多夫 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯罗 |
VS |
|
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
基辅迪纳摩 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈尔科夫冶金1925 |
VS |
沃斯克拉 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥博隆 |
VS |
LNZ切尔卡瑟 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒斯 |
VS |
米奈 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普莱西亚 |
VS |
索尔亚 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克尼茨 |
VS |
康戈迪亚 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史克奇 |
VS |
明辛根 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索洛图恩 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃伦 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
洪格 |
VS |
USV伊斯琛 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞普斯威尔 |
VS |
巴沃斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡洛治 |
|
冰岛超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 |
VS |
维斯特里 |
|
冰岛甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔维克 |
VS |
IBV韦斯特曼纳 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
VS |
沃古姆 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷尼尔 |
VS |
艾格尔 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
豪卡尔 |
VS |
|
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔福斯 |
VS |
科玛库尔 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
海湾英雄FC |
VS |
奥鲁巴 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
迈萨菲 |
VS |
|
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马斯福特 |
VS |
阿尔富伊拉 |
|
芬超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
|
爱沙甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔瓦 |
VS |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格尔森德 |
VS |
利恩 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乐范格尔 |
VS |
松达尔 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫达伦 |
VS |
奥勒松 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺霍斯 |
VS |
阿萨纳 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德尼斯 |
VS |
摩斯 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克 |
VS |
康斯文格 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达 |
VS |
兰黑姆 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加 |
VS |
布莱尼 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
VS |
卢恩斯基尔 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
法尔肯堡 |
VS |
艾斯基斯迈 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
延雪平南区 |
VS |
拖斯兰达 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德斯 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺尔比 |
VS |
托纳斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尼沙拉 |
VS |
奥斯卡港 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森加德 |
VS |
特瓦克斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗尔海坦 |
VS |
BK奥林匹克 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡 |
VS |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔堡斯 |
VS |
索伦蒂纳联 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
弗里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
派提亚 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克松德 |
VS |
泰比 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
于默奥 |
VS |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维萨隆德 |
VS |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
|
法罗超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉克斯维克 |
VS |
维斯图尔 |
|
法罗超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
VS |
戈塔维京人 |
|
法罗超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
NSI鲁纳维克 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯港 |
VS |
奥斯特伦 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
VS |
侯嘉堡格 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
胡迪斯瓦尔 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳塔利斯 |
VS |
康第佐 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱奥帕德 |
VS |
CARA布拉柴维尔 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
BNG |
VS |
居克 |
|
意女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰女足 |
VS |
|
|
意女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马女足 |
VS |
|
|
意女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨女足 |
VS |
尤文图斯女足 |
|
比女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
标准列日女足 |
VS |
亨克女足 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比奥洛格 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
VS |
德鲁日巴 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
纳兹兰 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
福瑞迪 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
库班霍尔丁 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
VS |
军团迪纳摩 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
VS |
洛比托学院 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
里波洛 |
VS |
|
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡宾达 |
VS |
埃斯柏兰卡 |
|
比甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫伦贝克 |
VS |
沙勒罗瓦 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
富图拉 |
VS |
格力夫克 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
VS |
迈帕 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
VS |
索科尔喀山 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔B队 |
VS |
拉达 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡红星 |
VS |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁 |
VS |
圣约翰斯通 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
哈茨 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓迪FC |
VS |
圣米伦 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑟韦尔 |
VS |
利文斯顿 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯郡 |
VS |
希伯尼安 |
|
匈女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足 |
|
巴女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗女足 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
费纳多 |
VS |
马丁莱德斯马 |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁毕奥 |
VS |
桑坦尼体育会 |
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特格宁兰B队 |
VS |
布罗德 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
迪哈夫拉 |
VS |
塔亚文 |
|
西甲 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
皇马 |
VS |
加的斯 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
韦斯卡 |
VS |
奥维耶多 |
|
吉布超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
安哥甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
英特克拉比 |
VS |
波特洛体育会 |
|
匈女甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔女足 |
VS |
维迪奥顿女足 |
|
葡超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
博阿维斯塔 |
VS |
吉维森特 |
|
葡超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
里奥阿维 |
VS |
吉马良斯 |
|
挪女超 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
利尼史特朗女足 |
VS |
科尔波特女足 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格杜克拉 |
VS |
维拉斯姆 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗梅里斯 |
VS |
|
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利森 |
VS |
普罗斯捷约夫 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塔波斯科 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
济斯科夫 |
VS |
维斯科夫 |
|
奥乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿姆斯特顿 |
VS |
FAC维也纳 |
|
奥乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
多恩比恩 |
VS |
卡芬堡 |
|
奥乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
里德 |
|
奥乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨AK |
VS |
阿德米拉 |
|
奥乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
SV霍恩 |
VS |
布雷根茨 |
|
奥乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
DSV莱奥本 |
VS |
圣珀尔滕 |
|
奥乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
列弗宁 |
VS |
格拉茨风暴青年队 |
|
奥乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特利费宁 |
VS |
拉夫尼茨 |
|
法甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
摩纳哥 |
VS |
克莱蒙 |
|
斯亚甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
亚穆尼积 |
VS |
ASK布拉沃 |
|
斯亚甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科佩尔 |
VS |
多姆扎勒 |
|
斯亚甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马里博尔 |
VS |
采列 |
|
斯亚甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 |
VS |
穆拉 |
|
斯亚甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉多姆列 |
VS |
拉加斯加 |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塔特拉 |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克曼尼 |
VS |
诺瓦维斯 |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
VS |
波罗尼 |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉沃 |
VS |
科马尔诺 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊查伦斯 |
VS |
咖啡因 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅林 |
VS |
|
|
比女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙斯特尔女足 |
VS |
威尔郡女足B队 |
|
比女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
梅肯姆女足 |
|
比女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
摩尔达沃女足 |
VS |
标准列日B队女足 |
|
比女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FC列日女足 |
|
比女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
根特B队女足 |
|
比女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得青年人 |
VS |
布赖代先锋 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔伊 |
VS |
塞哈特海湾 |
|
土乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿蒂亚马尼体育 |
VS |
阿菲永士邦 |
|
土乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特诺度 |
VS |
安卡拉体育 |
|
土乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
安卡拉德米斯堡 |
VS |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
|
土乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
海力德 |
VS |
布沙尼路费斯堡 |
|
土乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布卡士邦SK |
VS |
迪亚巴克尔体育 |
|
土乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔萨体育 |
VS |
贝拉迪亚士邦 |
|
土乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
基克拉尔利士邦 |
VS |
祖古尔达克 |
|
土乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
基森海尔 |
VS |
1461 特拉布宗 |
|
土乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塞里克 |
VS |
厄洛克士邦 |
|
土乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
俄辛康士邦 |
VS |
费迪耶斯堡 |
|
土乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿美德 |
VS |
梅内门 |
|
土乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌特科伊 |
VS |
加斯塔摩奴士邦 |
|
土乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
代尼兹利 |
|
土乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊梅斯古特 |
VS |
伊尼高尔士邦 |
|
土乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯肯德伦 |
VS |
杜茲塞 |
|
土乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯帕塔士邦 |
VS |
|
|
土乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼 |
VS |
索马士邦 |
|
土乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 |
VS |
萨热耶尔 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
VS |
SPG莫茨 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
VS |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜尔比恩SV |
VS |
比史弗斯霍芬 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约翰 |
VS |
萨克维尔 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莱歇瑙 |
VS |
格鲁瑙 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫 |
VS |
库弗斯甸 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿杜亚纳 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科图科 |
VS |
|
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝切 |
VS |
橡树之心 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比比亚尼金星 |
VS |
贝克联 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
梅德亚马 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
内申斯FC |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
戈绍 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌兹维尔 |
VS |
邦施泰滕 |
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
佩利斯特 |
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比拿斯卡 |
VS |
华达内戈蒂诺 |
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
德托尼特青年 |
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯格维 |
VS |
FK斯科普里 |
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
朴比达 |
VS |
阿尔西米 |
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡梅尼察 |
VS |
喀泽夫 |
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
泰特克斯 |
VS |
|
|
比女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔斯特女足 |
VS |
|
|
比女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
女士根特女足B队 |
VS |
|
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
达杰FC |
VS |
雷库恩斯 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
希望萨瓦鲁 |
VS |
科托努自治港体育协会FC |
|
埃塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈迪亚霍萨纳 |
VS |
法西尔凯内马 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫鲁梅 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨B队 |
VS |
赫拉德茨B队 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷佩雷 |
VS |
乌斯季 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
特普利斯B队 |
VS |
兹瓦尼斯 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索史尔扎普 |
VS |
|
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
吉奥利U19 |
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔U19 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院U19 |
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾卡迪麻亚U19 |
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
帕克斯U19 |
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19 |
VS |
德布雷辛尼U19 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
迪沙辛斯克 |
VS |
|
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
库尔斯克前卫 |
VS |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马舒克KMV |
VS |
伊凡诺沃 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
VS |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FK卡卢加 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
戴纳米克 |
VS |
FC多奈尔 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌梅山谷体育协会FC |
VS |
|
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贾克图 |
VS |
|
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌伊达 |
VS |
贝宁警察 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿齐扎FC |
VS |
杰法 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿吉贾FC |
VS |
阿夫兰口体育中心 |
|
摩尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
谢里夫 |
VS |
米尔沙米 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔奇 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯贝格 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
BW林茨 |
VS |
WSG蒂罗尔 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
施巴利亚 |
VS |
NK苏林 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜布拉瓦 |
VS |
奥利简特 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
希本尼克 |
VS |
贾伦 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
杜格普里耶 |
|
拉脱甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
芬乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
查普斯B队 |
|
芬乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢工人足球会 |
VS |
JPS |
|
匈女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
MTK布达佩斯女足 |
VS |
西泽托米哈里女足 |
|
匈女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索罗克萨女足 |
VS |
夏拿达斯女足 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
VS |
扎胡 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
胡多德 |
VS |
巴格达空军 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉 |
VS |
杜赫克 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎瓦拉 |
VS |
纳夫特米桑 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
沃韦体育 |
VS |
|
|
芬女超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
阿兰德女足 |
VS |
PK-35万塔女足 |
|
瑞典超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
天狼星 |
VS |
赫根 |
05月05日 周日 | ||||||
波兰甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔采科罗纳 |
VS |
皮亚斯特 |
|
波兰甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙莱吉亚 |
VS |
拉多米亚克 |
|
波兰甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
LKS洛迪兹 |
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
|
波兰甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡 |
VS |
涅波沃米采 |
|
波兰甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗切霍茹夫 |
VS |
波兹南莱赫 |
|
波兰甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
梅莱茨钢铁 |
VS |
乔治罗尼亚 |
|
波兰甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南瓦塔 |
VS |
维德祖罗兹 |
|
波兰甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卢宾 |
VS |
琴斯托霍瓦 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
GKS卡托威斯 |
VS |
斯塔泽舒夫 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
格但斯克 |
VS |
台基 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
保德比斯基 |
VS |
阿尔卡 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尼克 |
VS |
查洛里 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特马利卡 |
VS |
华沙普罗尼亚 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙普洛克 |
VS |
莫托路宾 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
索斯诺维克 |
VS |
克拉科夫 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
雷索维亚 |
VS |
莱格尼卡 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
GKS贝查特 |
VS |
霍吉尼赞卡 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
克特威卡 |
VS |
奥尔什丁 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南波兰II |
VS |
卡利什 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁达兹 |
VS |
斯塔沃拉 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔布隆格 |
VS |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦火花 |
VS |
LKS洛迪兹II |
|
波兰丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
普拉维 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卢宾扎格勒比B队 |
VS |
西德尔策 |
|
德地区 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 |
VS |
幸运科隆 |
|
德地区 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伦 |
VS |
波卓尔特 |
|
德地区 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆青年队 |
VS |
奥伯豪森 |
|
德地区 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩B队 |
VS |
威尔伯特 |
|
德地区 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗迪豪森 |
VS |
加特斯洛 |
|
德地区 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
沙尔克04B队 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫业余队 |
|
德地区 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
韦格堡贝克 |
VS |
SV利普施塔特 |
|
德地区 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
维登贝鲁克 |
VS |
亚琛 |
|
德地区 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
胡派达尔 |
VS |
艾伦 |
|
瑞士甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗特克瑞兹 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
科索沃苏黎世 |
VS |
史达比奥 |
|
西室内足 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西室内足 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
FC巴塞罗那室内足球队 |
VS |
卡塔格纳室内足球队 |
|
西室内足 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔培路室内足球队 |
VS |
卡特加斯能量室内足球队 |
|
西室内足 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔德佩纳斯室内足球队 |
VS |
莫维斯塔室内足球队 |
|
西室内足 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
哈恩帕莱索室内足球队 |
VS |
纳瓦拉室内足球队 |
|
西室内足 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
新阿波斯托利门(室内) |
VS |
皇家贝蒂斯室内足球队 |
|
西室内足 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
MRA纳瓦拉室内足球队 |
VS |
科尔多瓦室内足球队 |
|
西室内足 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔马室内足球队 |
VS |
佩尼斯科拉室內足球队 |
|
阿塞超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
萨巴赫 |
|
阿塞超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕兹PFK |
VS |
萨姆加耶特 |
|
阿塞超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴克 |
VS |
尼菲治巴库 |
|
阿塞超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拜FC |
VS |
FK卡巴拉 |
|
阿塞超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
托武兹 |
VS |
兹拉 |
|
波青联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
VS |
路宾青年队 |
|
波青联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
|
波青联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
VS |
克拉科夫青年队 |
|
冰岛甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗图尔 |
VS |
托尔阿克雷里 |
|
冰岛乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
KFG加达巴尔 |
VS |
|
|
冰岛乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥拉夫斯维克维京 |
VS |
胡萨维克 |
|
芬超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
塞那乔其 |
VS |
古比斯 |
|
爱沙乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉二队 |
VS |
威克伊勒特 |
|
挪超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰 |
VS |
罗森博格 |
|
波女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
索斯诺维茨女足 |
VS |
德比尔斯科女足 |
|
波女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
GKS卡托威斯女足 |
VS |
AZS克拉科夫女足 |
|
波女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莱茨纳女足 |
VS |
梅迪克宁女足 |
|
波女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
UKS洛兹女足 |
|
波女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔什丁女足 |
VS |
波贡特切夫女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨库体育会女足 |
VS |
罗图斯女足 |
|
捷丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡罗维瓦利 |
VS |
卡拉路夫 |
|
立陶乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔纽斯 |
VS |
特拉凯 |
|
斯伐超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特伦钦 |
VS |
米哈洛夫采 |
|
斯伐超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
兹拉特莫拉夫采 |
VS |
斯卡利卡 |
|
斯伐超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉迪斯拉发 |
VS |
日利纳 |
|
斯伐超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
波德布雷佐瓦 |
VS |
多瑙斯特雷达 |
|
斯伐超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 |
VS |
鲁容贝罗克 |
|
拉脱甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯坎斯特 |
VS |
涅日克内 |
|
卢旺达联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卢旺达爱国军 |
VS |
大猩猩FC |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
开罗国民 |
VS |
艾尔格纳 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
El达克尔野 |
VS |
瑟亚米卡 |
|
意甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙扎 |
VS |
拉齐奥 |
|
以超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
贝夏普尔 |
|
以超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莱纳比尼马卡比 |
VS |
海法马卡比 |
|
以超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨克宁 |
VS |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
|
以超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
贝塔耶路撒冷 |
VS |
阿什杜德 |
|
以超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
哈迪拉 |
VS |
佩塔提科 |
|
以超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
迪克瓦夏普尔 |
VS |
耶路撒冷夏普尔 |
|
以超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
内坦亚马卡比 |
VS |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
|
土超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
开塞利体育 |
VS |
卡拉古鲁克 |
|
土超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨姆松珀 |
VS |
特拉布宗 |
|
亚协杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
盟约体育 |
VS |
中央海岸水手 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 |
VS |
RC波波迪乌拉索 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
AS海关 |
VS |
ASFA叶尼加 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
雷伊姆 |
VS |
瓦加杜古流星 |
|
冰岛超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
弗拉姆 |
VS |
费基尔 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
布雷赫勇士 |
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
博游骑兵 |
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
比甲 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
梅赫伦 |
VS |
根特 |
|
英超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
曼城 |
VS |
狼队 |
|
德甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
科隆 |
VS |
弗赖堡 |
|
西甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
吉罗纳 |
VS |
巴萨 |
|
俄超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺 |
VS |
格罗兹尼 |
|
西乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
桑坦德竞技 |
VS |
埃尔切 |
|
克亚甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈伊杜克 |
VS |
瓦拉日丁 |
|
克亚甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥西耶克 |
VS |
萨格勒布火车头 |
|
克亚甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
里耶卡 |
VS |
萨格勒布迪纳摩 |
|
克亚甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉文 |
VS |
HNK戈里察 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
VS |
格来斯多夫 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
代格福什 |
VS |
兰斯科罗纳 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥迪沃特 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔格里特 |
VS |
赫尔辛堡 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯达 |
VS |
耶夫勒 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
厄斯特松德 |
VS |
奥雷布洛 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德维根斯 |
VS |
布莱格 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
尤特斯科腾 |
VS |
斯柯维德 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里 |
VS |
特雷勒堡 |
|
刚果超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
刚果埃托莱 |
VS |
奥托贺 |
|
摩尔甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔蒂 |
VS |
基希讷乌野牛 |
|
比女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足 |
VS |
安德莱赫特女足 |
|
比女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
威尔郡女足 |
|
法甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯 |
VS |
雷恩 |
|
法乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
甘冈 |
VS |
圣埃蒂安 |
|
葡超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙体育 |
VS |
波尔蒂芒人 |
|
约旦超 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
马恩 |
VS |
连姆沙 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比伦 |
VS |
维尔通 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
特汉斯 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
迪塞尔 |
VS |
ROC沙勒罗瓦 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
霍格斯特拉腾 |
VS |
海斯特 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
安特卫普B队 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
SC罗克伦 |
VS |
|
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
皇家克诺克 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
SE温克尔 |
VS |
蒂嫩 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利 |
VS |
麦加统一 |
|
墨女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲狮女足 |
VS |
克雷塔罗女足 |
|
乌拉甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
达努比奥 |
VS |
罗姆帕拉青年 |
|
德乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
VS |
马格德堡 |
|
比甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
色格拉布鲁日 |
VS |
亨克 |
|
意甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛 |
VS |
国米 |
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
马略卡 |
VS |
马竞 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷斯特 |
VS |
南特 |
|
西乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔赫纳 |
VS |
阿尔科孔 |
|
智利甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
科布雷萨尔 |
VS |
科洛科洛 |
|
葡超 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
查维斯 |
VS |
波尔图 |
|
美职业 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
温哥华白帽 |
VS |
奥斯汀FC |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰军团 |
VS |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿电池 |
VS |
哈特福德竞技 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
VS |
埃尔帕索机车 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
VS |
新墨西哥联 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
劳顿联 |
VS |
底特律城 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
孟菲斯901 |
VS |
坦帕湾 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
印地十一 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
凤凰重生 |
VS |
萨克拉门托 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
VS |
|
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥 |
VS |
奥克兰根 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳 |
VS |
|
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
沙佩科恩斯 |
VS |
米内罗美洲 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
康菲安卡 |
VS |
托姆本斯 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓航海 |
VS |
派瑞加RS |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
胡安奥里奇 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
FC卡洛斯 |
VS |
Ada哈恩 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
莫利诺斯 |
VS |
瓦努科大学 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼斯帕尔体育 |
VS |
桑托斯足球俱乐部 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
UCV莫克瓜 |
VS |
阿亚库乔 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣马丁大学 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
华莱联队 |
VS |
拉库巴 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科帕索尔 |
VS |
比尼斯纳勒 |
|
哥斯乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗纳多 |
VS |
ADR希卡拉爾 |
|
哥斯乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔安娜 |
VS |
贝伦蝎子 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡拉达 |
VS |
科多巴竞赛会 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉瓜伊拉 |
VS |
都市运动会 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔梅纳雷斯 |
VS |
委内瑞拉中央大学 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯曼努西 |
VS |
|
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
VS |
科莫西奥联 |
|
乌拉甲 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
VS |
普罗格雷索俱乐部 |
|
巴西乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉诺瓦 |
VS |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
|
巴西甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉干RB |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
澳维U21 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本U21 |
VS |
艾文多尔U21 |
|
女南冠U20 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭女足U20 |
VS |
|
|
女南冠U20 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西女足U20 |
VS |
秘鲁女足U20 |
|
女南冠U20 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉女足U20 |
VS |
|
|
巴丙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
圣约瑟波 |
VS |
沃尔特雷东达 |
|
巴丙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
弗罗勒斯塔 |
VS |
费罗维亚里亚 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|